Run For Your Lives 8:30AM
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2011
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Cody Broache Catonsville MD 949 17 M 1 14-19 22:04.8 22:04.8 7:43/M
2 Dominic Genuario Mount Airy MD 2989 14 M 2 14-19 23:23.8 23:23.8 8:11/M
3 Brett Cook Wilmington DE 1596 15 M 3 14-19 23:54.5 23:54.5 8:21/M
4 Marvin Weniger arlington VA 9175 25 M 1 20-29 24:22.5 24:22.5 8:31/M
5 Matthew Cutrona Wilmington DE 1804 41 M 1 40-99 24:26.0 24:26.0 8:33/M
6 Brett Berg Owings Mills MD 598 31 M 1 30-39 24:39.1 24:39.1 8:37/M
7 Matthew Smith Mclean VA 8019 26 M 2 20-29 25:14.7 25:14.7 8:49/M
8 Dwayne DeSchon Chesapeake VA 2007 29 M 3 20-29 25:48.1 25:48.1 9:01/M
9 Dave Fegyo Virginia beach VA 2549 27 M 4 20-29 25:48.6 25:48.6 9:01/M
10 Devin Brooks Severn MD 958 17 F 1 14-19 26:37.1 26:37.1 9:18/M
11 Alex Genuario Mount Airy MD 2988 16 M 4 14-19 26:47.4 26:47.4 9:22/M
12 mikhael rosenberg melville NY 7285 34 M 2 30-39 26:50.0 26:50.0 9:23/M
13 Aaron Broache Catonsville MD 948 15 M 5 14-19 27:22.0 27:22.0 9:34/M
14 James White West Deptofrd NJ 9232 26 M 5 20-29 27:36.4 27:36.4 9:39/M
15 miguel Wilkens towson MD 9281 43 M 2 40-99 27:40.1 27:40.1 9:40/M
16 jeremy starr mount airy MD 8204 17 M 6 14-19 28:03.8 28:03.8 9:48/M
17 Lee Moore Glenwood MD 5894 17 M 7 14-19 28:05.1 28:05.1 9:49/M
18 James Courtney Halethorpe MD 1668 21 M 6 20-29 28:16.8 28:16.8 9:53/M
19 Ruben Palacios Alexandria VA 6421 29 M 7 20-29 28:28.1 28:28.1 9:57/M
20 Patrick McDonald Hydes MD 5510 27 M 8 20-29 28:37.2 28:37.2 10:00/M
21 Jeanne Sliwka Glen Arm MD 7967 41 F 1 40-99 28:38.5 28:38.5 10:01/M
22 Ben Yanofsky Philadelphia PA 9478 24 M 9 20-29 28:45.7 28:45.7 10:03/M
23 Cody Leger Fayetteville NC 4846 22 M 10 20-29 29:23.0 29:23.0 10:16/M
24 Jeff Eng South Plainfield N 2417 24 M 11 20-29 29:47.3 29:47.3 10:25/M
25 Kyle Dunn englewood FL 2256 22 M 12 20-29 29:49.6 29:49.6 10:26/M
26 Christine Sloat Ballston Lake NY 7969 22 F 1 20-29 29:50.6 29:50.6 10:26/M
27 Rob Rector Rehoboth Beach DE 6986 38 M 3 30-39 29:51.0 29:51.0 10:26/M
28 Seth Whitaker New York NY 9225 22 M 13 20-29 29:52.7 29:52.7 10:27/M
29 Adam Kennedy Waldorf MD 4379 25 M 14 20-29 30:12.4 30:12.4 10:34/M
30 gaston covarrubias arlington VA 1672 26 M 15 20-29 30:24.2 30:24.2 10:38/M
31 Michael Burke Arlington VA 1083 25 M 16 20-29 30:59.0 30:59.0 10:50/M
32 Juliana Kendrick Red Lion PA 4376 42 F 2 40-99 30:59.1 30:59.1 10:50/M
33 Alan Kenyon Forest Hill MD 4399 28 M 17 20-29 31:02.3 31:02.3 10:51/M
34 Christopher Pastrana Baltimore MD 6504 20 M 18 20-29 31:08.0 31:08.0 10:53/M
35 Michael Steele Silver Spring MD 8225 46 M 3 40-99 31:18.9 31:18.9 10:57/M
36 Aubrey Culberson Alexandria VA 1766 27 M 19 20-29 31:22.9 31:22.9 10:58/M
37 Robert Lane Fayetteville NC 4743 19 M 8 14-19 31:23.9 31:23.9 10:58/M
38 Patrick Glass Fayetteville NC 3077 20 M 20 20-29 31:25.1 31:25.1 10:59/M
39 Casey Crowley Rockville MD 1749 23 F 2 20-29 31:53.6 31:53.6 11:09/M
40 Glindon Ashbrook Jr Stafford VA 265 43 M 4 40-99 31:56.1 31:56.1 11:10/M
41 Michael Messina Glenelg MD 5712 17 M 9 14-19 31:59.8 31:59.8 11:11/M
42 Chris Rans Woodbury NJ 6956 34 M 4 30-39 32:00.1 32:00.1 11:11/M
43 Nathan Tatum Woodbine MD 8471 16 M 10 14-19 32:00.9 32:00.9 11:11/M
44 Justin Kratz NEW FREEDOM PA 4609 28 M 21 20-29 32:02.6 32:02.6 11:12/M
45 Jeremy Fisher Abingdon MD 2636 28 M 22 20-29 32:04.4 32:04.4 11:13/M
46 George Ferrio Morrisville PA 2580 28 M 23 20-29 32:05.2 32:05.2 11:13/M
47 mark McAllister Baltimore MD 5446 27 M 24 20-29 32:09.3 32:09.3 11:14/M
48 Ryan Adrian Edgewood MD 59 26 M 25 20-29 32:22.2 32:22.2 11:19/M
49 Anthony Wamwea Lutherville Timoniu 9036 24 M 26 20-29 32:23.5 32:23.5 11:19/M
50 Brandon MacPherson Bel Air MD 5190 25 M 27 20-29 32:23.6 32:23.6 11:19/M
51 Alastair Green Washington DC 3219 29 M 28 20-29 32:33.7 32:33.7 11:23/M
52 Stephanie Early Washington DC 2307 28 F 3 20-29 32:33.9 32:33.9 11:23/M
53 Douglas Wasson davidsonville MD 9079 26 M 29 20-29 32:36.7 32:36.7 11:24/M
54 Jennifer Galloway Glen Rock PA 2890 27 F 4 20-29 32:37.1 32:37.1 11:24/M
55 dennis muldoon brooklawn NJ 6010 27 M 30 20-29 32:37.6 32:37.6 11:24/M
56 Adam Nelson Williamstown NJ 6142 23 M 31 20-29 32:40.4 32:40.4 11:25/M
57 Bradley Galloway Glen Rock PA 2888 28 M 32 20-29 32:47.1 32:47.1 11:28/M
58 Matthew Barnes Bridgeport WV 415 30 M 5 30-39 32:47.4 32:47.4 11:28/M
59 Tyler Marlin West Point NY 5301 20 M 33 20-29 32:48.2 32:48.2 11:28/M
60 Cole Holland West Point NY 3831 20 M 34 20-29 32:48.7 32:48.7 11:28/M
61 Austin Adams forest hill MD 38 20 M 35 20-29 32:50.6 32:50.6 11:29/M
62 Tyler Gates West Point NY 2957 20 M 36 20-29 32:51.3 32:51.3 11:29/M
63 peter eshleman baltimore MD 2456 25 M 37 20-29 32:52.2 32:52.2 11:30/M
64 William Stevens Spotsylvania VA 8254 19 M 11 14-19 32:52.8 32:52.8 11:30/M
65 Andrew Fobes Annapolis MD 2687 23 M 38 20-29 32:55.1 32:55.1 11:31/M
66 Rick Mina Alexandria VA 5816 28 M 39 20-29 32:55.5 32:55.5 11:31/M
67 Sarah Dunsmore Rockville MD 2260 47 F 3 40-99 32:56.6 32:56.6 11:31/M
68 Nicholas Sikalas Philadelphia PA 7895 29 M 40 20-29 32:59.0 32:59.0 11:32/M
69 Nick Smith Morgantown WV 8025 20 M 41 20-29 32:59.0 32:59.0 11:32/M
70 Joshua Nelson Clayton NJ 6148 22 M 42 20-29 32:59.4 32:59.4 11:32/M
71 Ralia Bouska Severna Park MD 817 32 F 1 30-39 33:01.1 33:01.1 11:33/M
72 James Beltrani Halethorpe MD 567 21 M 43 20-29 33:02.2 33:02.2 11:33/M
73 Graham Kimmerer Allston MA 4449 25 M 44 20-29 33:02.8 33:02.8 11:33/M
74 James Mathieu Midlothian VA 5394 26 M 45 20-29 33:03.9 33:03.9 11:33/M
75 Kate Faschan Hackettstown NJ 2528 25 F 5 20-29 33:04.3 33:04.3 11:34/M
76 Steve Mathieu ODENTON MD 5395 30 M 6 30-39 33:06.2 33:06.2 11:34/M
77 Argot Carberry Leavenworth KS 1200 39 M 7 30-39 33:09.6 33:09.6 11:35/M
78 Kelly Grammes Towson MD 3196 32 F 2 30-39 33:09.6 33:09.6 11:35/M
79 darius cunningham Forest Hill MD 1779 30 M 8 30-39 33:21.3 33:21.3 11:40/M
80 Elise Daughton Sparks MD 1853 25 F 6 20-29 33:21.7 33:21.7 11:40/M
81 DeVore Irick Laurel MD 4036 41 M 5 40-99 33:22.3 33:22.3 11:40/M
82 Patrick McNutt Fallston MD 5631 40 M 6 40-99 33:22.5 33:22.5 11:40/M
83 mirsad catic waterloo IA 1289 23 M 46 20-29 33:25.8 33:25.8 11:41/M
84 Chris Schmitz Cedar Falls IA 7585 21 M 47 20-29 33:30.9 33:30.9 11:43/M
85 Matthew Harris Princeton NJ 3528 29 M 48 20-29 33:32.5 33:32.5 11:43/M
86 Dan Wright Elkton MD 9450 41 M 7 40-99 33:33.4 33:33.4 11:44/M
87 Daniel Wright Elkton MD 9451 14 M 12 14-19 33:34.3 33:34.3 11:44/M
88 Errol Etting Belcamp MD 2471 25 M 49 20-29 33:37.1 33:37.1 11:45/M
89 Gwendolyn Bamford Belcamp MD 380 26 F 7 20-29 33:38.6 33:38.6 11:46/M
90 Benjamin Chiappa Odenton MD 1374 33 M 9 30-39 33:39.0 33:39.0 11:46/M
91 tim saul nottingham MD 7509 29 M 50 20-29 33:40.2 33:40.2 11:46/M
92 Timothy Apicella Millersville MD 219 31 M 10 30-39 33:40.9 33:40.9 11:46/M
93 Peter Velz Centreville VA 8866 22 M 51 20-29 33:58.8 33:58.8 11:53/M
94 Gregory Trexler emmaus PA 8670 41 M 8 40-99 33:59.3 33:59.3 11:53/M
95 Greg Hendershot alexandria VA 3649 24 M 52 20-29 34:00.0 34:00.0 11:53/M
96 Matthew Dreher Warrenton VA 2203 31 M 11 30-39 34:00.5 34:00.5 11:53/M
97 Brad Mentzer Hanover PA 5691 30 M 12 30-39 34:01.5 34:01.5 11:54/M
98 Matt Lamson East Norriton PA 4727 21 M 53 20-29 34:11.4 34:11.4 11:57/M
99 Brandon Hill Camp Hill PA 3734 29 M 54 20-29 34:13.8 34:13.8 11:58/M
100 Ryan Gallagher baltimore MD 2882 35 M 13 30-39 34:19.5 34:19.5 12:00/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Paul Wiernicki Middle River MD 9260 34 M 14 30-39 34:20.8 34:20.8 12:00/M
102 Garner Rivard Washington DC 7151 33 M 15 30-39 34:31.3 34:31.3 12:04/M
103 Matt Angle Cambridge MA 197 27 M 55 20-29 34:31.7 34:31.7 12:04/M
104 Heather Rivard Fayetteville NC 7152 35 F 3 30-39 34:32.5 34:32.5 12:04/M
105 luke sheaffer Harrisburg PA 7782 29 M 56 20-29 34:36.7 34:36.7 12:06/M
106 Ryan Howard Elkton MD 3906 34 M 16 30-39 34:38.2 34:38.2 12:07/M
107 Bruce Brown Gaithersburg MD 973 37 M 17 30-39 34:38.7 34:38.7 12:07/M
108 Thomas Martin Rising sun MD 5342 35 M 18 30-39 34:42.4 34:42.4 12:08/M
109 Richard Shaw Charles Town WV 7777 34 M 19 30-39 34:48.2 34:48.2 12:10/M
110 Jordan Parker Germantown MD 6469 18 M 13 14-19 34:48.8 34:48.8 12:10/M
111 Chad Stouffer Newburg PA 8308 33 M 20 30-39 34:48.8 34:48.8 12:10/M
112 Krista Stouffer Newburg PA 8309 31 F 4 30-39 34:50.3 34:50.3 12:11/M
113 Matt Sprenger Shippensburg PA 8156 47 M 9 40-99 34:50.8 34:50.8 12:11/M
114 Erin Kempsell Havre de Grace MD 4374 21 F 8 20-29 34:55.3 34:55.3 12:13/M
115 Gregory Jacobs Manheim PA 4062 31 M 21 30-39 35:00.2 35:00.2 12:14/M
116 Skye Rhodes Darlington MD 7074 26 M 57 20-29 35:02.3 35:02.3 12:15/M
117 Cassandra Bustamante Alexandria VA 1110 25 F 9 20-29 35:15.6 35:15.6 12:20/M
118 Kim Palita Hockessin DE 6424 31 F 5 30-39 35:19.2 35:19.2 12:21/M
119 Anne Marie Carter Limerick PA 1246 15 F 2 14-19 35:31.2 35:31.2 12:25/M
120 Patrick O'Brien Oklahoma City OK 6275 27 M 58 20-29 35:31.8 35:31.8 12:25/M
121 Anthony DeFrancesco Philadelphia PA 1937 29 M 59 20-29 35:33.7 35:33.7 12:26/M
122 Natalie Sexsmith Washington DC 7727 29 F 10 20-29 35:34.3 35:34.3 12:26/M
123 Nathan Lilly Pottstown PA 4932 37 M 22 30-39 35:34.5 35:34.5 12:26/M
124 Wayne Ruthke Edgewood MD 7399 34 M 23 30-39 35:39.4 35:39.4 12:28/M
125 Buck Claborn Studio City CA 1452 41 M 10 40-99 35:39.8 35:39.8 12:28/M
126 Hudson Shock North Hollywood CA 7843 42 M 11 40-99 35:40.9 35:40.9 12:28/M
127 Jonathan Lyon Monroe Twp NJ 5139 36 M 24 30-39 35:42.0 35:42.0 12:29/M
128 Jonathan Dolgos Bethlehem PA 2127 27 M 60 20-29 35:42.5 35:42.5 12:29/M
129 Jacques Deaver Hamilton VA 1922 16 M 14 14-19 35:49.2 35:49.2 12:31/M
130 Jake Smith Hamilton VA 7998 16 M 15 14-19 35:49.9 35:49.9 12:31/M
131 Stephanie Carter Limerick PA 1251 41 F 4 40-99 35:52.9 35:52.9 12:32/M
132 Timothy Smith Hamilton VA 8040 49 M 12 40-99 35:55.5 35:55.5 12:33/M
133 Shane Gottschalk Washington PA 3171 25 M 61 20-29 36:00.8 36:00.8 12:35/M
134 Elizabeth Johnson Waynesburg PA 4149 20 F 11 20-29 36:02.7 36:02.7 12:36/M
135 Eugene Brunshteyn Reisterstown MD 1011 19 M 16 14-19 36:07.4 36:07.4 12:38/M
136 Susan Masters Bowie MD 5385 54 F 5 40-99 36:13.6 36:13.6 12:40/M
137 MICHAEL PALAD Catonsville MD 6422 42 M 13 40-99 36:20.5 36:20.5 12:42/M
138 Tristan Pashalian Avon by the Sea NJ 6497 25 M 62 20-29 36:32.1 36:32.1 12:46/M
139 Russell Zuckerman Nottingham MD 9589 32 M 25 30-39 36:33.9 36:33.9 12:47/M
140 Brook Zuckerman Nottingham MD 9588 35 F 6 30-39 36:34.8 36:34.8 12:47/M
141 Jordan Downs Fort George Meade 2196 20 M 63 20-29 36:54.2 36:54.2 12:54/M
142 Zeejay Sinoben Severn MD 7936 22 M 64 20-29 36:54.4 36:54.4 12:54/M
143 Stephanie Kushnir Chula Vista CA 4675 26 F 12 20-29 36:55.4 36:55.4 12:54/M
144 Monica Berardi Bel Air MD 594 22 F 13 20-29 36:55.9 36:55.9 12:54/M
145 Christina Kushnir Baltimore MD 4674 33 F 7 30-39 36:57.3 36:57.3 12:55/M
146 Wilfredo Torres Las Vegas NV 8643 30 M 26 30-39 36:58.6 36:58.6 12:56/M
147 Andrew Shean Woodbridge VA 7785 30 M 27 30-39 36:58.9 36:58.9 12:56/M
148 Darrell Birl Newark DE 666 40 M 14 40-99 37:12.4 37:12.4 13:00/M
149 Nina Mancuso Raleigh NC 5242 23 F 14 20-29 37:18.4 37:18.4 13:03/M
150 Michael Wei raleigh NC 9137 25 M 65 20-29 37:19.1 37:19.1 13:03/M
151 Dan Hallam silver spring MD 3410 35 M 28 30-39 37:20.0 37:20.0 13:03/M
152 Tyler Millstein silver spring MD 5813 21 M 66 20-29 37:21.2 37:21.2 13:04/M
153 Matthew Lally Grenloch NJ 4708 29 M 67 20-29 37:23.3 37:23.3 13:04/M
154 rick juliani philadelphia PA 4236 29 M 68 20-29 37:24.9 37:24.9 13:05/M
155 Mark Severance Fort George Meade 7722 37 M 29 30-39 37:37.0 37:37.0 13:09/M
156 Alex Novak Bethesda MD 6245 43 M 15 40-99 37:39.7 37:39.7 13:10/M
157 Max Novak Bethesda MD 6248 14 M 17 14-19 37:52.7 37:52.7 13:14/M
158 Ryan Mannion Chester MD 5265 29 M 69 20-29 37:57.8 37:57.8 13:16/M
159 Mark Santangelo Mount Laurel NJ 7474 26 M 70 20-29 37:58.6 37:58.6 13:17/M
160 Matt Quinn Hoboken NJ 6902 29 M 71 20-29 38:00.6 38:00.6 13:17/M
161 paul quinn mt laurel NJ 6904 26 M 72 20-29 38:01.7 38:01.7 13:18/M
162 Serina Brancaccio Waldorf MD 887 25 F 15 20-29 38:03.7 38:03.7 13:18/M
163 William Bauer Waldorf MD 471 29 M 73 20-29 38:04.4 38:04.4 13:19/M
164 Seth Gunn Alexandria VI 3323 23 M 74 20-29 38:05.2 38:05.2 13:19/M
165 Jeffrey Leggett Newark DE 4847 51 M 16 40-99 38:12.4 38:12.4 13:21/M
166 Harun Lucas Gaithersburg MD 5089 36 M 30 30-39 38:26.2 38:26.2 13:26/M
167 Jenna Douglass Rehoboth Beach DE 2182 24 F 16 20-29 38:30.7 38:30.7 13:28/M
168 Sam Rogers Cockeysville MD 7241 17 M 18 14-19 38:44.5 38:44.5 13:33/M
169 Tim Mannino Salisbury MD 5264 28 M 75 20-29 38:59.9 38:59.9 13:38/M
170 Brian Quijano beltsville MD 6891 19 M 19 14-19 39:11.7 39:11.7 13:42/M
171 Anthony Corch Emmaus PA 1634 24 M 76 20-29 39:16.3 39:16.3 13:44/M
172 Amy Callner Mount Rainier MD 1155 37 F 8 30-39 39:17.2 39:17.2 13:44/M
173 Sean Barsik Emmaus PA 432 25 M 77 20-29 39:18.4 39:18.4 13:44/M
174 Sam Chilkotowsky Eastampton NJ 1382 28 M 78 20-29 39:24.9 39:24.9 13:47/M
175 Tin Nguyen Laurel MD 6191 28 M 79 20-29 39:26.1 39:26.1 13:47/M
176 Jenn Welc eastampton NJ 9159 29 F 17 20-29 39:26.9 39:26.9 13:47/M
177 Carissa Giannone Newark DE 3019 24 F 18 20-29 39:38.5 39:38.5 13:51/M
178 Scott Snyder York PA 8070 36 M 31 30-39 39:44.3 39:44.3 13:54/M
179 Mitchell McCracken York PA 5493 25 M 80 20-29 39:48.8 39:48.8 13:55/M
180 Ben Penrod Waldorf MD 6578 28 M 81 20-29 39:53.4 39:53.4 13:57/M
181 Samuel Fessman Red Lion PA 2587 42 M 17 40-99 39:57.5 39:57.5 13:58/M
182 Charlene Potter New Carrollton MD 6778 29 F 19 20-29 39:58.1 39:58.1 13:58/M
183 gabrielle gaudiana johnston RI 2960 19 F 3 14-19 40:00.5 40:00.5 13:59/M
184 Madison Gurka Johnston RI 3333 20 F 20 20-29 40:03.0 40:03.0 14:00/M
185 Brooks Randolph Bethesda MD 6947 25 M 82 20-29 40:09.3 40:09.3 14:02/M
186 Susan Enis Springfield VA 2429 47 F 6 40-99 40:10.9 40:10.9 14:03/M
187 Zachariah Nelson Philadelphia PA 6153 21 M 83 20-29 40:11.1 40:11.1 14:03/M
188 Michael Enis Springfield VA 2428 17 M 20 14-19 40:11.8 40:11.8 14:03/M
189 gerald johnson adamstown MD 4151 37 M 32 30-39 40:12.8 40:12.8 14:03/M
190 Stephanie Heller Ashburn VA 3643 29 F 21 20-29 40:20.0 40:20.0 14:06/M
191 casey watson silver spring MD 9089 37 F 9 30-39 40:20.6 40:20.6 14:06/M
192 Fred Gasser West Chester PA 2955 40 M 18 40-99 40:22.8 40:22.8 14:07/M
193 Marc Pyles Reston VA 6870 29 M 84 20-29 40:25.1 40:25.1 14:08/M
194 Josh Murphy Odenton MD 6049 17 M 21 14-19 40:28.6 40:28.6 14:09/M
195 Jake Knopp Jarrettsville MD 4538 17 M 22 14-19 40:33.0 40:33.0 14:11/M
196 Holden Showalter Baltimore MD 7867 14 M 23 14-19 40:36.7 40:36.7 14:12/M
197 Timothy Showalter Baltimore MD 7868 42 M 19 40-99 40:37.2 40:37.2 14:12/M
198 Rachel Zardus Street MD 9544 16 F 4 14-19 40:38.4 40:38.4 14:12/M
199 robin henderson joppa MD 3651 50 F 7 40-99 40:39.1 40:39.1 14:13/M
200 Elizabeth Lenar Towson MD 4862 22 F 22 20-29 40:44.0 40:44.0 14:15/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Emily Eddy Morgantown WV 2340 21 F 23 20-29 40:44.6 40:44.6 14:15/M
202 Andrew Klish Baltimore MD 4519 23 M 85 20-29 40:45.2 40:45.2 14:15/M
203 ALEXANDRA MORITZ PARKTON MD 5933 21 F 24 20-29 40:45.7 40:45.7 14:15/M
204 Natalie Pappas New Windsor MD 6448 23 F 25 20-29 41:09.0 41:09.0 14:23/M
205 Nicholas Repasi Baltimore MD 7052 27 M 86 20-29 41:11.0 41:11.0 14:24/M
206 Katharine Gibson springdale MD 3035 28 F 26 20-29 41:20.9 41:20.9 14:27/M
207 Lisa Kaczynski Toms River NJ 4250 37 F 10 30-39 41:23.4 41:23.4 14:28/M
208 Brian Mick Millstone Township 5735 30 M 33 30-39 41:24.2 41:24.2 14:29/M
209 Theresa Valenzano Shamong NJ 8790 35 F 11 30-39 41:25.5 41:25.5 14:29/M
210 eric kopins Sparks MD 4569 16 M 24 14-19 41:30.8 41:30.8 14:31/M
211 Robert Migliore Somerset NJ 5743 25 M 87 20-29 41:33.0 41:33.0 14:32/M
212 patrick kopins Sparks MD 4570 49 M 20 40-99 41:35.3 41:35.3 14:32/M
213 Jennifer Nguyen Alexandria VA 6186 22 F 27 20-29 41:37.6 41:37.6 14:33/M
214 Kate Wilson Camden DE 9341 22 F 28 20-29 41:40.3 41:40.3 14:34/M
215 Kate Wilt CAMP HILL PA 9349 26 F 29 20-29 41:56.5 41:56.5 14:40/M
216 Mike Wilt CAMP HILL PA 9350 27 M 88 20-29 41:58.5 41:58.5 14:40/M
217 Jonas Cadwallader Newark DE 1136 30 M 34 30-39 42:00.7 42:00.7 14:41/M
218 Patrick Martin wayne PA 5338 31 M 35 30-39 42:02.2 42:02.2 14:42/M
219 Eliot Soares Chester VA 8073 32 M 36 30-39 42:05.4 42:05.4 14:43/M
220 Jessica Soares Chester VA 8074 31 F 12 30-39 42:05.7 42:05.7 14:43/M
221 Randall Mossor Ridley Park PA 5974 29 M 89 20-29 42:08.0 42:08.0 14:44/M
222 Karen Hernandez Silver Spring MD 3687 27 F 30 20-29 42:09.6 42:09.6 14:44/M
223 Chris Bocage Philadelphia PA 731 33 M 37 30-39 42:13.5 42:13.5 14:46/M
224 Mark Macala Waldorf MD 5152 51 M 21 40-99 42:13.7 42:13.7 14:46/M
225 Matthew Connolly Philadelphia PA 1580 31 M 38 30-39 42:21.6 42:21.6 14:48/M
226 Diane Jagodzinski Mountaintop PA 4072 44 F 8 40-99 42:22.2 42:22.2 14:49/M
227 josh connolly pgh PA 1579 35 M 39 30-39 42:22.5 42:22.5 14:49/M
228 Annie Jobson Exeter PA 4133 44 F 9 40-99 42:23.1 42:23.1 14:49/M
229 Andrea Thompson Delta PA 8553 31 F 13 30-39 42:26.1 42:26.1 14:50/M
230 Gary Moodie Delta PA 5882 30 M 40 30-39 42:27.1 42:27.1 14:51/M
231 ben koncewicz harrisburgh PA 4564 36 M 41 30-39 42:28.0 42:28.0 14:51/M
232 ROBERT ADIE Zieglerville PA 51 35 M 42 30-39 42:31.6 42:31.6 14:52/M
233 Owen Halsey West Grove PA 3415 14 M 25 14-19 42:32.9 42:32.9 14:52/M
234 Alison Johnson Baltimore MD 4137 35 F 14 30-39 42:33.9 42:33.9 14:53/M
235 Katie Sarris Jersey City NJ 7496 29 F 31 20-29 42:34.8 42:34.8 14:53/M
236 Emily Hardinger Baltimore MD 3496 27 F 32 20-29 42:36.1 42:36.1 14:54/M
237 Kevin Stauffer West Grove PA 8214 39 M 43 30-39 42:36.6 42:36.6 14:54/M
238 janell krovitskie kulpmont PA 4630 24 F 33 20-29 42:38.9 42:38.9 14:54/M
239 Sarah Harris Princeton NJ 3529 29 F 34 20-29 42:39.6 42:39.6 14:55/M
240 Krystal Covey Ellicott City MD 1675 26 F 35 20-29 42:41.9 42:41.9 14:55/M
241 Brianna McPeak mount carmel PA 5632 23 F 36 20-29 42:42.4 42:42.4 14:56/M
242 juan cespedes Elizabeth NJ 1308 23 M 90 20-29 42:58.9 42:58.9 15:01/M
243 kelly wrobel West Chester PA 9463 23 F 37 20-29 43:02.1 43:02.1 15:03/M
244 Erika Hess Nottingham MD 3704 23 F 38 20-29 43:03.4 43:03.4 15:03/M
245 Logan Smith Glen Burnie MD 8017 15 M 26 14-19 43:06.8 43:06.8 15:04/M
246 Steve Penick Frederick MD 6574 34 M 44 30-39 43:11.2 43:11.2 15:06/M
247 Alyson Hait Frederick MD 3373 26 F 39 20-29 43:11.8 43:11.8 15:06/M
248 Edward Heddinger III Gambrills MD 3612 30 M 45 30-39 43:13.4 43:13.4 15:07/M
249 Leslie Staub Ellicott City MD 8210 43 F 10 40-99 43:14.0 43:14.0 15:07/M
250 Rachel Goulet Ladson SC 3176 24 F 40 20-29 43:16.3 43:16.3 15:08/M
251 Tony Staub Ellicott City MD 8211 41 M 22 40-99 43:17.0 43:17.0 15:08/M
252 David Baldwin Ladson SC 368 24 M 91 20-29 43:17.3 43:17.3 15:08/M
253 Katy Halter Harrisburg PA 3416 26 F 41 20-29 43:19.4 43:19.4 15:09/M
254 Anthony Summers Columbia MD 8365 39 M 46 30-39 43:19.5 43:19.5 15:09/M
255 Jerod Duncan Parkville MO 2246 24 M 92 20-29 43:41.8 43:41.8 15:16/M
256 Jenna Jackson Baltimore MD 4050 30 F 15 30-39 43:42.1 43:42.1 15:17/M
257 Peter Sztobryn Hanover PA 8426 34 M 47 30-39 43:51.8 43:51.8 15:20/M
258 Joshua Gayfield Baltimore MD 2966 31 M 48 30-39 43:53.6 43:53.6 15:21/M
259 Melody Owen Altavista VA 6396 25 F 42 20-29 43:55.1 43:55.1 15:21/M
260 Jessica Childress chesapeake beach M 1379 23 F 43 20-29 44:00.3 44:00.3 15:23/M
261 Justin Davenport Aberdeen MD 1860 17 M 27 14-19 44:05.3 44:05.3 15:25/M
262 Laura Sweet Boston MA 8398 28 F 44 20-29 44:07.6 44:07.6 15:26/M
263 Liz Reichel West CHester PA 7018 23 F 45 20-29 44:09.2 44:09.2 15:26/M
264 Peter Florkoski Windsor CT 2678 27 M 93 20-29 44:12.4 44:12.4 15:27/M
265 Joe Bufield Round Hill VA 1046 45 M 23 40-99 44:14.2 44:14.2 15:28/M
266 Micah Herman Windsor CT 3684 27 M 94 20-29 44:14.5 44:14.5 15:28/M
267 Padraic DeVincentis Narberth PA 2021 23 M 95 20-29 44:15.4 44:15.4 15:28/M
268 Dean Shaffer Washington DC 7738 29 M 96 20-29 44:16.5 44:16.5 15:29/M
269 John Maine Mechanicsburg PA 5215 37 M 49 30-39 44:20.1 44:20.1 15:30/M
270 Stacey Cordivano Avondale PA 1637 28 F 46 20-29 44:20.1 44:20.1 15:30/M
271 Thea Steele Kutztown PA 8226 26 F 47 20-29 44:20.5 44:20.5 15:30/M
272 Tiffany Nichols Bethesda MD 6196 30 F 16 30-39 44:20.5 44:20.5 15:30/M
273 John Kriza Kennett Square PA 4623 30 M 50 30-39 44:20.8 44:20.8 15:30/M
274 Patrick Lane barboursville WV 4742 36 M 51 30-39 44:21.3 44:21.3 15:30/M
275 Jeffrey Minton Emmaus PA 5826 25 M 97 20-29 44:21.5 44:21.5 15:30/M
276 Darren Hagen Arlington VA 3356 32 M 52 30-39 44:34.0 44:34.0 15:35/M
277 Jesse Senkel Bowie MD 7708 31 M 53 30-39 44:34.9 44:34.9 15:35/M
278 Scott Meyers Bensalem PA 5723 27 M 98 20-29 44:40.3 44:40.3 15:37/M
279 Heather Brown Destin FM 981 26 F 48 20-29 44:41.1 44:41.1 15:37/M
280 Kristofer Mallick Parkville MD 5230 35 M 54 30-39 44:45.9 44:45.9 15:39/M
281 Becca Vernon Bloomsburg PA 8880 21 F 49 20-29 44:49.1 44:49.1 15:40/M
282 Alison Maine Mechanicsburg PA 5214 33 F 17 30-39 44:49.8 44:49.8 15:40/M
283 Christian Christopherson Leesburg VA 1410 20 M 99 20-29 45:06.6 45:06.6 15:46/M
284 Chris Demyanovich 2197 41 M 24 40-99 45:24.8 45:24.8 15:52/M
285 Elizabeth Hedgpeth Silver Spring MD 3616 47 F 11 40-99 45:40.5 45:40.5 15:58/M
286 Minh Starzewski Newport News VA 8208 46 M 25 40-99 45:41.0 45:41.0 15:58/M
287 Louis Tur Sunnyside NY 8723 25 M 100 20-29 45:43.2 45:43.2 15:59/M
288 James Sigua Virginia Beach VA 7894 24 M 101 20-29 45:47.2 45:47.2 16:00/M
289 Charles Preston norfolk VA 6810 28 M 102 20-29 45:47.9 45:47.9 16:00/M
290 Marie Odango Norfolk VA 6287 26 F 50 20-29 45:48.7 45:48.7 16:01/M
291 miguel quinones pasadena MD 6907 20 M 103 20-29 45:55.8 45:55.8 16:03/M
292 james reeves stafford VA 7011 27 M 104 20-29 45:57.3 45:57.3 16:04/M
293 Clare Grechis Woodstock IL 3217 22 F 51 20-29 46:00.9 46:00.9 16:05/M
294 Katie Grechis Woodstock IL 3218 52 F 12 40-99 46:00.9 46:00.9 16:05/M
295 charles peschka stafford VA 6605 27 M 105 20-29 46:01.4 46:01.4 16:05/M
296 Jeremiah Macasaet Virginia Beach VA 5155 24 M 106 20-29 46:01.8 46:01.8 16:05/M
297 Kathlyn Macasaet Virginia Beach VA 5156 25 F 52 20-29 46:06.2 46:06.2 16:07/M
298 Cali Lee Alexandria VA 4824 29 F 53 20-29 46:14.9 46:14.9 16:10/M
299 Levi Lee Alexandria VA 4834 29 M 107 20-29 46:15.8 46:15.8 16:10/M
300 Barbara Rogers Sparks MD 7233 56 F 13 40-99 46:16.6 46:16.6 16:11/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Ashley Rogers Sparks MD 7232 24 F 54 20-29 46:18.4 46:18.4 16:11/M
302 Maureen Ennis Annapolis Junction 2432 25 F 55 20-29 46:18.9 46:18.9 16:11/M
303 Spencer Fastie Annapolis Junction 2530 30 M 55 30-39 46:19.7 46:19.7 16:12/M
304 Brooke MacBride Abingdon MD 5159 27 F 56 20-29 46:24.6 46:24.6 16:13/M
305 Sean MacBride Abingdon MD 5160 25 M 108 20-29 46:24.6 46:24.6 16:13/M
306 Elmer Reyes Woodbridge VA 7063 26 M 109 20-29 46:30.7 46:30.7 16:16/M
307 Natalie D'Antonio White Hall MD 1844 23 F 57 20-29 46:36.8 46:36.8 16:18/M
308 Lonny Schwartz Fairfax VA 7637 42 M 26 40-99 46:41.3 46:41.3 16:19/M
309 Emily Heikamp Washington DC 3629 26 M 110 20-29 46:42.4 46:42.4 16:20/M
310 Michelle Hutchison West Springfield V 3998 26 F 58 20-29 46:44.4 46:44.4 16:20/M
311 Jennifer Carignan West Springfield V 1204 27 F 59 20-29 46:44.5 46:44.5 16:20/M
312 Ashley Leonard Columbia MD 4869 25 F 60 20-29 46:45.4 46:45.4 16:21/M
313 Michael Leonard Columbia MD 4871 20 M 111 20-29 46:46.8 46:46.8 16:21/M
314 Ronald Cummings Washington DC 1775 29 M 112 20-29 46:48.0 46:48.0 16:22/M
315 jonathan nieves melville NY 6207 34 M 56 30-39 46:48.9 46:48.9 16:22/M
316 Sharon Schwartz Fairfax VA 7638 42 F 14 40-99 46:53.4 46:53.4 16:24/M
317 Laura Heilig-Trexler emmaus PA 3633 40 F 15 40-99 46:55.4 46:55.4 16:24/M
318 Joe Burns Mount Laurel NJ 1094 29 M 113 20-29 47:01.9 47:01.9 16:26/M
319 Michael Carter Limerick PA 1248 41 M 27 40-99 47:02.2 47:02.2 16:27/M
320 Veena Peediyakkal Elk Grove CA 6551 33 F 18 30-39 47:06.6 47:06.6 16:28/M
321 Denise Smithen Mount Laurel NJ 8042 30 F 19 30-39 47:07.4 47:07.4 16:28/M
322 Paul Park Flushing NY 6462 25 M 114 20-29 47:26.6 47:26.6 16:35/M
323 Benjamin Skrabak Marshfield MA 7954 24 M 115 20-29 47:37.3 47:37.3 16:39/M
324 Nick Dorich Arlington VA 2158 24 M 116 20-29 47:38.9 47:38.9 16:39/M
325 Brian Robert Dayton OH 7173 27 M 117 20-29 47:41.3 47:41.3 16:40/M
326 Scott Ross Dayton OH 7301 25 M 118 20-29 47:42.9 47:42.9 16:41/M
327 Ginna Dix Lynchburg VA 2098 29 F 61 20-29 47:50.4 47:50.4 16:43/M
328 Jennifer Grogg Mechanicsville MD 3286 27 F 62 20-29 47:51.7 47:51.7 16:44/M
329 Keith Bridgeman baltimore MD 926 36 M 57 30-39 47:54.7 47:54.7 16:45/M
330 bobi jean snyder whiteford MD 8060 42 F 16 40-99 48:00.8 48:00.8 16:47/M
331 Christopher Bitzer Alexandria VA 677 25 M 119 20-29 48:01.4 48:01.4 16:47/M
332 James Greenwood Mount Laurel NJ 3238 26 M 120 20-29 48:01.5 48:01.5 16:47/M
333 judith dickerson street MD 2046 40 F 17 40-99 48:02.8 48:02.8 16:48/M
334 Amanda Ridgway Warminster PA 7119 24 F 63 20-29 48:03.5 48:03.5 16:48/M
335 Jonathon Ridgway Warminster PA 7120 18 M 28 14-19 48:03.8 48:03.8 16:48/M
336 Matthew Akana Philadelphia PA 82 29 M 121 20-29 48:04.5 48:04.5 16:48/M
337 Feather de la Mata Columbia MD 1911 32 F 20 30-39 48:04.7 48:04.7 16:48/M
338 Melissa Bitzer Alexandria VA 678 25 M 122 20-29 48:09.0 48:09.0 16:50/M
339 Melissa Nolan Mount Laurel NJ 6228 22 F 64 20-29 48:16.1 48:16.1 16:53/M
340 William Storz Alexandria VA 8303 26 M 123 20-29 48:18.3 48:18.3 16:53/M
341 Diamond Walker AAFB MD 8981 21 F 65 20-29 48:23.4 48:23.4 16:55/M
342 Rachael Berg Owings Mills MD 599 29 F 66 20-29 48:30.2 48:30.2 16:57/M
343 Jason Masters Bowie MD 5382 32 M 58 30-39 48:34.7 48:34.7 16:59/M
344 Lester Macanlalay Fort Washington MD 5153 30 M 59 30-39 49:06.5 49:06.5 17:10/M
345 Bridget O'Brien Baltimore MD 6270 26 F 67 20-29 49:13.2 49:13.2 17:13/M
346 Michael Jahn houston TX 4074 28 M 124 20-29 49:13.2 49:13.2 17:13/M
347 Karen Chapolini baltimore MD 1339 26 F 68 20-29 49:17.0 49:17.0 17:14/M
348 Julie Karre Baltimore MD 4295 25 F 69 20-29 49:17.8 49:17.8 17:14/M
349 Cait Mortenson baltimore MD 5956 23 F 70 20-29 49:18.0 49:18.0 17:14/M
350 carla quinones pasadena MD 6906 23 F 71 20-29 49:30.2 49:30.2 17:18/M
351 Aja Vaughn Suitland MD 8849 30 F 21 30-39 50:00.4 50:00.4 17:29/M
352 Emely Gudiel Montclair VA 3310 17 F 5 14-19 50:13.4 50:13.4 17:33/M
353 Jana Manning Montclair VA 5260 17 F 6 14-19 50:16.1 50:16.1 17:35/M
354 Kianna Weissman Reisterstown MD 9155 20 F 72 20-29 50:26.6 50:26.6 17:38/M
355 John Raleigh Hightstown NJ 6938 31 M 60 30-39 50:38.9 50:38.9 17:42/M
356 brittany Prince stafford VA 6825 22 F 73 20-29 51:17.1 51:17.1 17:56/M
357 Kristin Lepley Wilmington DE 4875 36 F 22 30-39 51:23.4 51:23.4 17:58/M
358 Elizabeth O'Connor Newark DE 6286 30 F 23 30-39 51:23.5 51:23.5 17:58/M
359 Octavia Beard York PA 503 25 F 74 20-29 51:24.4 51:24.4 17:58/M
360 Sara Lawler Marshall VA 4791 19 F 7 14-19 51:47.4 51:47.4 18:06/M
361 Trish Kline Marshall VA 4514 38 F 24 30-39 51:47.9 51:47.9 18:06/M
362 holden murphy pasadena MD 6046 14 M 29 14-19 51:50.5 51:50.5 18:07/M
363 Marc Medel Abingdon MD 5653 26 M 125 20-29 52:00.7 52:00.7 18:11/M
364 Jason Cambria Rising Sun MD 1160 26 M 126 20-29 52:02.6 52:02.6 18:12/M
365 Sabra Kurth Havre De Grace MD 4668 50 F 18 40-99 52:08.0 52:08.0 18:14/M
366 Rebecca Abramson silver spring MD 20 34 F 25 30-39 52:10.7 52:10.7 18:14/M
367 Rommany Sam Silver Spring MD 7445 29 F 75 20-29 52:31.1 52:31.1 18:22/M
368 Borom Sam Silver Spring MD 7444 27 M 127 20-29 52:31.4 52:31.4 18:22/M
369 Steve Mazza Joppa MD 5441 44 M 28 40-99 53:12.4 53:12.4 18:36/M
370 Tony Fassano Red Lion PA 2529 42 M 29 40-99 53:19.8 53:19.8 18:39/M
371 Edward Arneson Ellicott City MD 250 45 M 30 40-99 53:29.4 53:29.4 18:42/M
372 Eli Vilschick Ellicott City MD 8908 14 M 30 14-19 53:29.9 53:29.9 18:42/M
373 Darlene Crane Annapolis MD 1694 34 F 26 30-39 53:30.6 53:30.6 18:42/M
374 Courtney Crouse Annapolis MD 1745 34 F 27 30-39 53:30.7 53:30.7 18:42/M
375 Daniel German Halethorpe MD 2999 21 M 128 20-29 53:40.3 53:40.3 18:46/M
376 Mandy Goad Sykesville MD 3090 32 F 28 30-39 53:50.2 53:50.2 18:49/M
377 Nina Russo lanham MD 7392 17 F 8 14-19 53:51.5 53:51.5 18:50/M
378 Natalina Faudale Lanham MD 2532 25 F 76 20-29 53:53.3 53:53.3 18:50/M
379 Jaime Conrad Eldersburg MD 1583 30 F 29 30-39 53:53.8 53:53.8 18:50/M
380 Meghan Landry Catonsville MD 4738 23 F 77 20-29 54:11.9 54:11.9 18:57/M
381 Stephanie Fry Coatesville PA 2833 34 F 30 30-39 54:12.0 54:12.0 18:57/M
382 Jennifer Nielsen Stevensville MD 6204 36 F 31 30-39 54:14.8 54:14.8 18:58/M
383 Nisha Joshi Perry Hall MD 4225 29 F 78 20-29 54:23.4 54:23.4 19:01/M
384 Rose Marie Khouri Vienna VA 4421 30 F 32 30-39 54:24.5 54:24.5 19:01/M
385 Arpit Joshi Perry Hall MD 4224 37 M 61 30-39 54:25.0 54:25.0 19:02/M
386 Parag Joshi Perry Hall MD 4226 31 M 62 30-39 54:28.5 54:28.5 19:03/M
387 Rebecca Roskey Coatesville PA 7294 36 F 33 30-39 54:34.4 54:34.4 19:05/M
388 John Carrasco Brooklyn NY 1231 28 M 129 20-29 55:23.8 55:23.8 19:22/M
389 Larry Rivera Brooklyn NY 7159 29 M 130 20-29 55:38.8 55:38.8 19:27/M
390 Jessica Strickland Limerick PA 8325 26 F 79 20-29 55:40.7 55:40.7 19:28/M
391 Christopher Burnett White Plains MD 1092 24 M 131 20-29 55:49.6 55:49.6 19:31/M
392 Kathleen Gilmer Cockeysville MD 3063 35 F 34 30-39 56:01.4 56:01.4 19:35/M
393 Sean Quinn Edgewood MD 6905 46 M 31 40-99 56:23.7 56:23.7 19:43/M
394 tara martel Virginia beach VA 5326 28 F 80 20-29 56:24.0 56:24.0 19:43/M
395 vanessa fegyo virginia beach VA 2550 25 F 81 20-29 56:25.0 56:25.0 19:44/M
396 Jeannine Quinn North East MD 6900 33 F 35 30-39 56:28.4 56:28.4 19:45/M
397 eric davis Hanover PA 1879 41 M 32 40-99 57:05.1 57:05.1 19:58/M
398 Christine Apicella Millersville MD 218 32 F 36 30-39 57:10.3 57:10.3 19:59/M
399 Megan Cascio Abingdon MD 1256 22 F 82 20-29 1:00:26.8 1:00:26.8 21:08/M
400 Julia Cora Baltimore MD 1628 22 F 83 20-29 1:00:27.3 1:00:27.3 21:08/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
401 Brianna McNamara Joppa MD 5615 22 F 84 20-29 1:01:25.4 1:01:25.4 21:28/M
402 Kiersten Gracey Red Lion PA 3180 42 F 19 40-99 1:01:25.6 1:01:25.6 21:28/M
403 Rebecca Hicks Baltimore MD 3719 28 F 85 20-29 1:01:26.5 1:01:26.5 21:29/M
404 Tim Williams Hanover MD 9312 27 M 132 20-29 1:01:27.2 1:01:27.2 21:29/M
405 Josh Darling Red Lion PA 1847 17 M 31 14-19 1:01:32.7 1:01:32.7 21:31/M
406 Thomas Kendrick Red Lion PA 4377 42 M 33 40-99 1:01:34.9 1:01:34.9 21:32/M
407 Adrian Kellgren Virginia beach VA 4351 28 M 133 20-29 1:02:32.5 1:02:32.5 21:52/M
408 Morgan Leavitt Pasadena MD 4812 19 F 9 14-19 1:03:05.9 1:03:05.9 22:03/M
409 talya frey havertown PA 2813 38 F 37 30-39 1:03:07.9 1:03:07.9 22:04/M
410 kelly nave Pasadena MD 6121 42 F 20 40-99 1:03:08.8 1:03:08.8 22:04/M
411 Patrick Vail Baltimore MD 8778 30 M 63 30-39 1:03:17.6 1:03:17.6 22:08/M
412 Christie Church Baltimore MD 1425 28 F 86 20-29 1:03:20.1 1:03:20.1 22:09/M
413 Adam Waltemire Red Lion PA 9023 42 M 34 40-99 1:07:59.6 1:07:59.6 23:46/M
414 Brandon Delp Red Lion PA 1969 42 M 35 40-99 1:07:59.8 1:07:59.8 23:46/M
415 Jennifer Kibler Laurel MD 4422 26 F 87 20-29 1:10:52.2 1:10:52.2 24:47/M
416 Jude Masters Bowie MD 5383 58 M 36 40-99 1:10:52.7 1:10:52.7 24:47/M