Run For Your Lives 9:00AM
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2011
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Jason Guarino Abingdon MD 3305 27 M 1 20-29 22:39.4 22:39.4 7:55/M
2 Andrew McLean Huntingtown MD 5591 20 M 2 20-29 22:47.1 22:47.1 7:58/M
3 Brian McLain Falls Church VA 5582 25 M 3 20-29 23:02.8 23:02.8 8:03/M
4 Ian Wood Odenton MD 9419 17 M 1 14-19 23:17.1 23:17.1 8:08/M
5 Zach Zatyko Odenton MD 9548 17 M 2 14-19 23:17.3 23:17.3 8:08/M
6 David White Gambrills MD 9231 16 M 3 14-19 23:18.0 23:18.0 8:09/M
7 Matthew Long Mogadore OH 5021 24 M 4 20-29 23:52.1 23:52.1 8:21/M
8 Dan Speirs Media PA 8126 31 M 1 30-39 24:53.2 24:53.2 8:42/M
9 Scudder Sodergreen Crownsville MD 8078 15 M 4 14-19 25:16.5 25:16.5 8:50/M
10 Sarah Foley Beaufort SC 2699 26 F 1 20-29 25:47.5 25:47.5 9:01/M
11 Jason Schaum Abingdon MD 7544 30 M 2 30-39 26:42.6 26:42.6 9:20/M
12 Michaelknight Zayas New Britain CT 9555 27 M 5 20-29 26:42.7 26:42.7 9:20/M
13 Scott Hall Silver Spring MD 3409 45 M 1 40-99 26:46.6 26:46.6 9:22/M
14 MARK HYATT arlington VA 4008 27 M 6 20-29 26:51.0 26:51.0 9:23/M
15 Jared Collins baltimore MD 1554 21 M 7 20-29 26:54.5 26:54.5 9:24/M
16 Peter Meacham Yorktown VA 5644 38 M 3 30-39 27:15.9 27:15.9 9:32/M
17 David Pinnick Manassas VA 6700 54 M 2 40-99 27:42.0 27:42.0 9:41/M
18 Adam Dodson Annapolis MD 2113 32 M 4 30-39 28:01.1 28:01.1 9:48/M
19 Patrick Duncan Fort Meade MD 2247 34 M 5 30-39 28:04.8 28:04.8 9:49/M
20 Colin Heffernan Silver Spring MD 3621 31 M 6 30-39 28:06.0 28:06.0 9:50/M
21 Edward Shelton Foster City CA 7802 33 M 7 30-39 28:11.2 28:11.2 9:51/M
22 Joshua Hummel Coal Township PA 3966 25 M 8 20-29 29:01.4 29:01.4 10:09/M
23 Jose Grimaldo Fort Myer VA 3277 21 M 9 20-29 29:11.3 29:11.3 10:12/M
24 Shane Clark Bristol CT 1474 28 M 10 20-29 29:43.2 29:43.2 10:23/M
25 Ryan Cascardo North East MD 1255 34 M 8 30-39 29:48.4 29:48.4 10:25/M
26 Len Weddel Arlington VA 9132 25 M 11 20-29 29:49.8 29:49.8 10:26/M
27 Antun Radencic Millersville MD 6917 27 M 12 20-29 30:57.4 30:57.4 10:49/M
28 Lindsay Bollinger Cockeysville MD 752 22 F 2 20-29 30:59.7 30:59.7 10:50/M
29 Eli Rock Waynesboro PA 7216 28 M 13 20-29 31:24.4 31:24.4 10:59/M
30 Kyle Baker Bolton CT 354 24 M 14 20-29 31:24.7 31:24.7 10:59/M
31 Tory Barach Flowood MS 387 25 M 15 20-29 31:26.6 31:26.6 10:59/M
32 Alex Carroll Eldersburg MD 1237 17 M 5 14-19 31:59.5 31:59.5 11:11/M
33 Graham Campbell Berlin MA 1171 39 M 9 30-39 32:01.6 32:01.6 11:12/M
34 Ken Heaton Milford NH 3603 36 M 10 30-39 32:03.1 32:03.1 11:12/M
35 Mitchell Skaggs havre de grace MD 7945 14 M 6 14-19 32:38.7 32:38.7 11:25/M
36 Kirk Moore 9698 32 M 11 30-39 32:41.2 32:41.2 11:26/M
37 Jay Richardson Ottawa ON 7099 30 M 12 30-39 32:41.6 32:41.6 11:26/M
38 Caroline Speirs Garfield Baltimore MD 8127 28 F 3 20-29 32:42.1 32:42.1 11:26/M
39 Eva Mohan Gatineau QC 5855 34 F 1 30-39 32:44.5 32:44.5 11:27/M
40 Eric Nelson Cromwell CT 6145 28 M 16 20-29 32:45.5 32:45.5 11:27/M
41 Jordan Lilly centreville VA 4931 19 M 7 14-19 32:51.6 32:51.6 11:29/M
42 Tom Gamber Abingdon MD 2898 31 M 13 30-39 33:10.8 33:10.8 11:36/M
43 Ryan Ciesielski Gloucester City NJ 1440 28 M 17 20-29 33:11.6 33:11.6 11:36/M
44 Lisa Geiger Gloucester City NJ 2981 28 F 4 20-29 33:14.9 33:14.9 11:37/M
45 Stephanie Velardo Lancaster PA 8863 20 F 5 20-29 33:23.7 33:23.7 11:40/M
46 Jessica Fetrow Hanover PA 2588 26 F 6 20-29 33:30.2 33:30.2 11:43/M
47 Zoe Krulak-Palmer Baltimore MD 4635 16 F 1 14-19 33:35.6 33:35.6 11:45/M
48 Brian Graybill Brigantine NJ 3212 37 M 14 30-39 33:41.1 33:41.1 11:47/M
49 Ryan McMullen Columbus OH 5611 26 M 18 20-29 33:45.8 33:45.8 11:48/M
50 emily jeffries Baltimore MD 4106 29 F 7 20-29 34:03.3 34:03.3 11:54/M
51 james leach kansas city MO 4806 37 M 15 30-39 34:05.0 34:05.0 11:55/M
52 John Marquiss Lake City FL 5306 32 M 16 30-39 34:14.5 34:14.5 11:58/M
53 Jeffrey Gilmour Ellicott City MD 3067 37 M 17 30-39 34:29.2 34:29.2 12:03/M
54 Christopher Pace Brooklyn NY 6404 32 M 18 30-39 34:34.9 34:34.9 12:05/M
55 Denver Durham Fairfax VA 2275 29 M 19 20-29 34:35.2 34:35.2 12:06/M
56 Christopher Baden Odenton MD 326 42 M 3 40-99 34:54.6 34:54.6 12:12/M
57 matthew mccullough cherry hill NJ 5503 37 M 19 30-39 35:31.0 35:31.0 12:25/M
58 Jared Paster Hamilton NJ 6500 26 M 20 20-29 35:31.7 35:31.7 12:25/M
59 John Fleming Alexandria VA 2666 34 M 20 30-39 35:34.7 35:34.7 12:26/M
60 Natalie Carpenter Manchester CT 1227 33 F 2 30-39 35:36.6 35:36.6 12:27/M
61 Kristin Wilchacky Voorhees NJ 9268 26 F 8 20-29 35:39.5 35:39.5 12:28/M
62 Kristen McColligan Philadelphia PA 5485 30 F 3 30-39 35:40.1 35:40.1 12:28/M
63 Amy Fleming Alexandria VA 2664 36 F 4 30-39 35:45.9 35:45.9 12:30/M
64 Joe Mellace Bensalem PA 5673 26 M 21 20-29 35:59.0 35:59.0 12:35/M
65 Jerry Landry Falls Church MI 4737 27 M 22 20-29 36:01.0 36:01.0 12:36/M
66 Michael Dierks Reston VA 2051 33 M 21 30-39 36:16.9 36:16.9 12:41/M
67 Mike Vanderslice Newark DE 8824 34 M 22 30-39 36:18.0 36:18.0 12:42/M
68 Brian Zack Havre de Grace MD 9530 36 M 23 30-39 36:22.8 36:22.8 12:43/M
69 Daniel Stubblebine Newark DE 8338 33 M 24 30-39 36:23.0 36:23.0 12:43/M
70 Chelsea Bucsek Howell NJ 1036 22 F 9 20-29 36:31.7 36:31.7 12:46/M
71 Daniel Stubbs Atlanta GA 8339 23 M 23 20-29 36:38.3 36:38.3 12:49/M
72 Tetyana Mullin Nottingham MD 6023 38 F 5 30-39 36:43.7 36:43.7 12:50/M
73 Coleen Lambdin Baltimore MD 4715 45 F 1 40-99 36:47.3 36:47.3 12:52/M
74 Hillary Wisniewski Lancaster PA 9373 33 F 6 30-39 36:57.1 36:57.1 12:55/M
75 David Lambdin Baltimore MD 4716 45 M 4 40-99 36:58.6 36:58.6 12:56/M
76 Phillip Johnston Atlanta GA 4171 21 M 24 20-29 37:04.4 37:04.4 12:58/M
77 Jonathan Howell Eldersburg MD 3912 27 M 25 20-29 37:33.2 37:33.2 13:08/M
78 Sasha Andersen Laurel MD 163 22 F 10 20-29 37:45.9 37:45.9 13:12/M
79 Katharine Sodergreen Crownsville MD 8077 41 F 2 40-99 37:47.3 37:47.3 13:13/M
80 Phillip Davison Aston PA 1903 25 M 26 20-29 37:55.5 37:55.5 13:15/M
81 Ian Heffernan Vienna VA 3622 34 M 25 30-39 37:56.0 37:56.0 13:16/M
82 Adam Marcus Arlington VA 5290 36 M 26 30-39 37:57.0 37:57.0 13:16/M
83 John Paff Abingdon MD 6411 30 M 27 30-39 38:13.5 38:13.5 13:22/M
84 Franklin fox jr baltimore MD 2754 28 M 27 20-29 38:15.1 38:15.1 13:22/M
85 Brian Murphy baltimore MD 6039 27 M 28 20-29 38:24.7 38:24.7 13:26/M
86 Matt Sharpe Arlington VA 7764 26 M 29 20-29 38:25.4 38:25.4 13:26/M
87 Ben Jennings Arlingtion VA 4117 25 M 30 20-29 38:25.7 38:25.7 13:26/M
88 Mark Steidler Arlington VA 8230 25 M 31 20-29 38:26.5 38:26.5 13:26/M
89 William Eisenhart Clear Spring MD 2375 39 M 28 30-39 38:30.5 38:30.5 13:28/M
90 Laurie Sheik Washington DC 7797 24 F 11 20-29 38:31.0 38:31.0 13:28/M
91 John Castillo Lacey WA 1277 37 M 29 30-39 38:36.1 38:36.1 13:30/M
92 Jonathan Pfuntner Viriginia Beach VA 6639 30 M 30 30-39 38:43.0 38:43.0 13:32/M
93 Ricardo Medal Suffolk VA 5650 35 M 31 30-39 38:43.0 38:43.0 13:32/M
94 Hernan Guadalupe College Park MD 3303 30 M 32 30-39 38:50.7 38:50.7 13:35/M
95 Kyle Hubbard Baltimore MD 3934 33 M 33 30-39 38:51.6 38:51.6 13:35/M
96 Jamal Pender Elkridge MD 6570 37 M 34 30-39 38:53.1 38:53.1 13:36/M
97 Jeff Hubbard Jersey City NJ 3932 31 M 35 30-39 38:55.9 38:55.9 13:36/M
98 Jacob Haselswerdt Silver Spring MD 3554 31 M 36 30-39 38:56.0 38:56.0 13:37/M
99 Walter Orloski III Coatesville PA 6360 26 M 32 20-29 39:10.2 39:10.2 13:42/M
100 Angela DeLoretta Coatesville PA 1968 27 F 12 20-29 39:10.8 39:10.8 13:42/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Lindsay Vanmiddlesworth Baltimore MD 8828 28 F 13 20-29 39:12.0 39:12.0 13:42/M
102 Leah Hahn Annapolis MD 3365 28 F 14 20-29 39:24.7 39:24.7 13:47/M
103 Russell Hedrick Schwenksville PA 3617 20 M 33 20-29 39:28.9 39:28.9 13:48/M
104 Eric Cook Royersford PA 1598 20 M 34 20-29 39:29.6 39:29.6 13:48/M
105 James McGuinness Whitestone NY 5554 28 M 35 20-29 39:30.5 39:30.5 13:49/M
106 Alan VanCleef Mount Airy MD 8816 37 M 37 30-39 39:33.5 39:33.5 13:50/M
107 Brienne McGuinness-Mauro Whitestone NY 5556 32 F 7 30-39 39:36.1 39:36.1 13:51/M
108 Joel Hockenbroch Elysburg PA 3783 31 M 38 30-39 39:42.1 39:42.1 13:53/M
109 Joshua Ehlinger Doylestown PA 2364 19 M 8 14-19 39:44.3 39:44.3 13:54/M
110 Chris Hidaka Glenview IL 3720 23 M 36 20-29 39:50.5 39:50.5 13:56/M
111 Lidia Baca Manassas VA 316 48 F 3 40-99 39:52.4 39:52.4 13:56/M
112 Micah Jacobs Etters PA 4066 29 M 37 20-29 39:54.6 39:54.6 13:57/M
113 PAUL LONG PAXINOS PA 5022 31 M 39 30-39 39:55.0 39:55.0 13:57/M
114 Ryan Kachline Spring City PA 4246 20 M 38 20-29 39:57.4 39:57.4 13:58/M
115 Anne Wilkinson California MD 9285 35 F 8 30-39 39:57.9 39:57.9 13:58/M
116 Tara Wilkinson Kennett Square PA 9286 32 F 9 30-39 39:58.1 39:58.1 13:58/M
117 Heather Backes Nottingham MD 321 29 F 15 20-29 39:59.0 39:59.0 13:59/M
118 Sarah Preis Pasadena MD 6805 28 F 16 20-29 40:06.1 40:06.1 14:01/M
119 Melissa Michaels Allentown PA 5730 27 F 17 20-29 40:08.4 40:08.4 14:02/M
120 Matthew Sollenberger Silver Spring MD 8080 28 M 39 20-29 40:13.6 40:13.6 14:04/M
121 Israel Groveman Montgomery Village 3297 34 M 40 30-39 40:15.3 40:15.3 14:04/M
122 Ryan Hampton South Williamsport 3445 23 M 40 20-29 40:21.9 40:21.9 14:07/M
123 Donald Gasser West Chester PA 2954 36 M 41 30-39 40:24.8 40:24.8 14:08/M
124 Brice Stay Glen Burnie MD 8219 30 M 42 30-39 40:32.1 40:32.1 14:10/M
125 joshua kaufman honey brook PA 4309 25 M 41 20-29 40:35.9 40:35.9 14:11/M
126 Herbert Wassmer Quakertown PA 9078 43 M 5 40-99 40:36.7 40:36.7 14:12/M
127 Paul DeVincentz Mechanicsburg PA 2022 25 M 42 20-29 40:37.6 40:37.6 14:12/M
128 David Stowell Blue Bell PA 8313 33 M 43 30-39 40:38.4 40:38.4 14:12/M
129 Kelli Smith Montoursville PA 8011 23 F 18 20-29 40:40.9 40:40.9 14:13/M
130 Jacqueline Edwards South Williamsport 2348 27 F 19 20-29 40:44.6 40:44.6 14:15/M
131 Tristan Vogler Mount Pleasant SC 8929 25 M 43 20-29 40:54.8 40:54.8 14:18/M
132 Brian Hepler Manassas VA 3677 38 M 44 30-39 40:58.8 40:58.8 14:19/M
133 Nicole La Maine Columbia SC 4683 24 F 20 20-29 41:00.7 41:00.7 14:20/M
134 Robert Howarth Pasadena MD 3909 43 M 6 40-99 41:16.2 41:16.2 14:26/M
135 Phillip Huynh rockville MD 4002 22 M 44 20-29 41:29.4 41:29.4 14:30/M
136 Sheryl Foan Copenhagen NY 2686 42 F 4 40-99 41:32.3 41:32.3 14:31/M
137 JASON DAVIS CARLISLE PA 1885 28 M 45 20-29 41:35.5 41:35.5 14:32/M
138 Gianna Hughes Seattle WA 3954 44 F 5 40-99 41:37.3 41:37.3 14:33/M
139 Brad Pfeiffer Baltimore MD 6636 35 M 45 30-39 41:39.8 41:39.8 14:34/M
140 Nicholas Chan Pittsburgh PA 1323 28 M 46 20-29 41:40.1 41:40.1 14:34/M
141 Lenora Volk Baltimore MD 8933 33 F 10 30-39 41:41.0 41:41.0 14:34/M
142 Carter Moore Fairfax VA 5889 26 M 47 20-29 41:43.3 41:43.3 14:35/M
143 Sean McLaughlin Nottingham MD 5590 30 M 46 30-39 41:47.6 41:47.6 14:37/M
144 stephen mingolello shelton CT 5820 28 M 48 20-29 41:49.3 41:49.3 14:37/M
145 Todd Strausburg Baltimore MD 8320 32 M 47 30-39 42:01.7 42:01.7 14:41/M
146 Mai Luong Baltimore MD 5117 27 F 21 20-29 42:02.0 42:02.0 14:42/M
147 Ashley Mitchell Oakdale PA 5839 26 F 22 20-29 42:04.3 42:04.3 14:43/M
148 Jordan Logan Mount Pleasant MI 4994 21 M 49 20-29 42:06.7 42:06.7 14:43/M
149 Jon Donahue Annapolis MD 2139 28 M 50 20-29 42:11.0 42:11.0 14:45/M
150 Ashleigh Price Annapolis MD 6817 27 F 23 20-29 42:12.9 42:12.9 14:45/M
151 Dave Thomas havertown PA 8534 18 M 9 14-19 42:13.4 42:13.4 14:46/M
152 Jennifer Daly Havertown PA 1829 16 F 2 14-19 42:15.2 42:15.2 14:46/M
153 danielle emche Laurel MD 2405 30 F 11 30-39 42:18.4 42:18.4 14:47/M
154 agi hegyesi bensalem PA 3626 25 F 24 20-29 42:18.9 42:18.9 14:47/M
155 Jerry Zsido II bensalem PA 9586 28 M 51 20-29 42:22.1 42:22.1 14:49/M
156 Christopher Perdue Arlington VA 6586 28 M 52 20-29 42:26.1 42:26.1 14:50/M
157 Kirk Moore Seattle WA 5893 32 M 48 30-39 42:26.4 42:26.4 14:50/M
158 frank pardini havertown PA 6453 26 M 53 20-29 42:27.6 42:27.6 14:51/M
159 Nick Thomas Havertown PA 8547 26 M 54 20-29 42:28.1 42:28.1 14:51/M
160 Apolonio Gomez Mount Pleasant MI 3124 20 M 55 20-29 42:36.1 42:36.1 14:54/M
161 Jared Newswanger Lancaster PA 6176 29 M 56 20-29 42:47.7 42:47.7 14:58/M
162 Christopher Niznik Woodbine MD 6219 22 M 57 20-29 42:57.0 42:57.0 15:01/M
163 Paul Giampaolo Aberdeen MD 3016 35 M 49 30-39 43:21.2 43:21.2 15:09/M
164 Gregory Gildark Abingdon MD 3051 28 M 58 20-29 43:21.9 43:21.9 15:09/M
165 Darren Conrad Glen Burnie MD 1582 26 M 59 20-29 43:33.4 43:33.4 15:14/M
166 Benjamin Burnett Millersville MD 1091 26 M 60 20-29 43:33.5 43:33.5 15:14/M
167 Barry Burnett Glen Burnie MD 1090 28 M 61 20-29 43:38.5 43:38.5 15:15/M
168 Dustin Sundy Philadelphia PA 8372 27 M 62 20-29 43:39.4 43:39.4 15:16/M
169 Marisa Veni Philadelphia PA 8868 27 M 63 20-29 43:39.7 43:39.7 15:16/M
170 Dennis Borchlewicz Hope Mills NC 774 40 M 7 40-99 43:43.9 43:43.9 15:17/M
171 ashley hackett Wheaton MD 3349 22 F 25 20-29 43:46.3 43:46.3 15:18/M
172 Eric Marchand Brooklyn NY 5284 31 M 50 30-39 44:04.2 44:04.2 15:24/M
173 jonathan paulovkin bensalem PA 6525 23 M 64 20-29 44:05.0 44:05.0 15:25/M
174 alaina zsido bensalem PA 9585 33 F 12 30-39 44:05.4 44:05.4 15:25/M
175 James Morris Sterling VA 5944 43 M 8 40-99 44:15.2 44:15.2 15:28/M
176 Eric Villard Sykesville MD 8904 23 M 65 20-29 44:32.1 44:32.1 15:34/M
177 Dani Bradford Baltimore MD 865 26 F 26 20-29 44:33.4 44:33.4 15:35/M
178 Charles Bradford Sykesville MD 864 23 M 66 20-29 44:34.6 44:34.6 15:35/M
179 katie bradford baltimore MD 866 27 F 27 20-29 44:34.7 44:34.7 15:35/M
180 Marc Huppman Malvern PA 3980 38 M 51 30-39 44:57.2 44:57.2 15:43/M
181 Tharinee Charintranont New York NY 1340 31 F 13 30-39 45:12.7 45:12.7 15:48/M
182 Anne Bleggi Southern Pines NC 715 51 F 6 40-99 45:17.4 45:17.4 15:50/M
183 Cara Thompson Chester Springs PA 8556 35 F 14 30-39 45:19.2 45:19.2 15:51/M
184 Jeffrey Brill Chester Springs PA 934 36 M 52 30-39 45:38.2 45:38.2 15:57/M
185 Melissa Boyd Bel Air MD 842 29 M 67 20-29 45:38.4 45:38.4 15:57/M
186 Eric Harclerode Belcamp MD 3493 27 M 68 20-29 45:41.1 45:41.1 15:58/M
187 Kathryn Verra Philadelphia PA 8882 24 F 28 20-29 46:10.5 46:10.5 16:09/M
188 Megan Verra Philadelphia PA 8883 24 F 29 20-29 46:14.3 46:14.3 16:10/M
189 Rachel Coleman Columbus NJ 1542 24 F 30 20-29 46:14.4 46:14.4 16:10/M
190 Brian Clark Elizabeth City NC 1460 41 M 9 40-99 46:14.9 46:14.9 16:10/M
191 Bekki Koci Elizabeth City NC 4549 38 F 15 30-39 46:15.0 46:15.0 16:10/M
192 Paul Sommers Wenonah NJ 8085 24 M 69 20-29 46:16.4 46:16.4 16:11/M
193 Richard Rice, Jr. Anacortes WA 7090 39 M 53 30-39 46:29.2 46:29.2 16:15/M
194 Javier Gestido Baltimore MD 3002 30 M 54 30-39 46:33.9 46:33.9 16:17/M
195 Scott Weems Edgewater MD 9134 41 M 10 40-99 46:38.3 46:38.3 16:18/M
196 Laura Weems Edgewater MD 9133 41 F 7 40-99 46:38.5 46:38.5 16:18/M
197 Timothy Welsh Baltimore MD 9167 28 M 70 20-29 47:05.0 47:05.0 16:28/M
198 Lindsay Froelich New Brunswick NJ 2828 29 F 31 20-29 47:07.1 47:07.1 16:28/M
199 Ciaran O'Malley Alexandria VA 6326 33 M 55 30-39 47:17.6 47:17.6 16:32/M
200 Jim Cerase Newark DE 1301 39 M 56 30-39 47:19.1 47:19.1 16:33/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Angela Erickson Arlington VA 2443 26 F 32 20-29 47:32.2 47:32.2 16:37/M
202 Anthony Gardner Hampstead MD 2933 34 M 57 30-39 47:32.4 47:32.4 16:37/M
203 Holly Gardner Hampstead MD 2934 39 F 16 30-39 47:34.5 47:34.5 16:38/M
204 Caleb Brown Arlington VA 974 34 M 58 30-39 47:37.6 47:37.6 16:39/M
205 Nicholas Stone Arlington MA 8298 31 M 59 30-39 47:40.5 47:40.5 16:40/M
206 Jennifer Stone Cockeysville MD 8293 30 F 17 30-39 47:41.5 47:41.5 16:40/M
207 Adam Stone Cockeysville MD 8290 34 M 60 30-39 47:42.0 47:42.0 16:41/M
208 Michelle McGee Glen Burnie MD 5534 29 F 33 20-29 47:46.0 47:46.0 16:42/M
209 Eric Brune Parkville MD 1005 30 M 61 30-39 47:48.0 47:48.0 16:43/M
210 Ashley Walsh Baltimore MD 9013 23 F 34 20-29 47:54.3 47:54.3 16:45/M
211 Nicholas Walsh Baltimore MD 9020 20 M 71 20-29 47:54.4 47:54.4 16:45/M
212 Michael Shaw Greencastle PA 7776 35 M 62 30-39 48:29.9 48:29.9 16:57/M
213 Nathan Necaise Columbia MD 6129 28 M 72 20-29 48:51.1 48:51.1 17:05/M
214 Jason Trent Silver Spring MD 8664 29 M 73 20-29 48:55.2 48:55.2 17:06/M
215 Genelle Brune Parkville MD 1006 29 F 35 20-29 48:56.2 48:56.2 17:07/M
216 Dawn Geiger Baltimore MD 2980 28 F 36 20-29 48:56.6 48:56.6 17:07/M
217 Jessica Dillinger Silver Spring MD 2070 28 F 37 20-29 48:56.9 48:56.9 17:07/M
218 Mike Yarger Takoma Park MD 9483 34 M 63 30-39 49:47.3 49:47.3 17:24/M
219 Donald Harper Washington DC 3509 31 M 64 30-39 50:10.0 50:10.0 17:32/M
220 Antoinette Harper Washington DC 3508 40 F 8 40-99 50:11.5 50:11.5 17:33/M
221 Kellee Bowers Woodbridge VA 828 32 F 18 30-39 50:13.1 50:13.1 17:33/M
222 Elena Asban Arlington VA 263 28 F 38 20-29 50:13.3 50:13.3 17:33/M
223 Ali Keady Vienna VA 4317 25 F 39 20-29 50:13.9 50:13.9 17:33/M
224 Jennifer Agostini Woolwich Township 62 39 F 19 30-39 50:17.1 50:17.1 17:35/M
225 lori grelli gibbstown NJ 3253 35 F 20 30-39 50:18.3 50:18.3 17:35/M
226 Amanda Dreyer Sparks MD 2206 25 F 40 20-29 50:19.4 50:19.4 17:36/M
227 Chelsea Dreyer Sparks MD 2207 19 F 3 14-19 50:19.4 50:19.4 17:36/M
228 Merry Keane Annapolis MD 4318 26 F 41 20-29 50:27.5 50:27.5 17:38/M
229 Rob Lester Hanover PA 4884 25 M 74 20-29 51:49.8 51:49.8 18:07/M
230 Chad Geisler Hanover PA 2984 30 M 65 30-39 51:49.8 51:49.8 18:07/M
231 Jen Smith Hanover PA 8002 35 F 21 30-39 51:51.4 51:51.4 18:08/M
232 Michael Doby Wilmington DE 2112 32 M 66 30-39 52:00.1 52:00.1 18:11/M
233 Debra Doby moultrie GA 2111 31 F 22 30-39 52:01.6 52:01.6 18:11/M
234 William Humphreys Landisville PA 3968 24 M 75 20-29 52:17.9 52:17.9 18:17/M
235 Elizabeth Velardo Lancaster PA 8862 22 F 42 20-29 52:19.2 52:19.2 18:18/M
236 Jason Dague New York NY 1819 24 M 76 20-29 52:30.6 52:30.6 18:21/M
237 John Barton Havre de Grace MD 446 27 M 77 20-29 52:32.4 52:32.4 18:22/M
238 Jacie Williams Flowood MS 9301 24 F 43 20-29 52:50.6 52:50.6 18:28/M
239 Christopher Mahoney Wilmington DE 5211 24 M 78 20-29 52:58.1 52:58.1 18:31/M
240 Jessica Cavallero New York NY 1291 24 F 44 20-29 53:00.2 53:00.2 18:32/M
241 Carie Long Los Alamitos CA 5011 42 F 9 40-99 53:14.2 53:14.2 18:37/M
242 Crystal Quick Edgewater MD 6884 44 F 10 40-99 53:16.8 53:16.8 18:37/M
243 John Gordon Hanover PA 3150 29 M 79 20-29 53:27.3 53:27.3 18:41/M
244 Nima Ashkeboussi Laurel MD 270 29 M 80 20-29 53:42.5 53:42.5 18:47/M
245 Alexis Arellano Parkville MD 237 29 F 45 20-29 53:55.2 53:55.2 18:51/M
246 Jonathan Constantinou Hyattsville MD 1587 20 M 81 20-29 54:06.7 54:06.7 18:55/M
247 Nicole Bailey Pasadena MD 337 31 F 23 30-39 55:25.5 55:25.5 19:23/M
248 Mary Chrusciel Whiteford MD 1416 50 F 11 40-99 55:26.6 55:26.6 19:23/M
249 Jason Cerminaro Syracuse NY 1302 28 M 82 20-29 55:40.0 55:40.0 19:28/M
250 Justin Howland Syracuse NY 3916 26 M 83 20-29 55:43.3 55:43.3 19:29/M
251 Sarah Edie Baltimore MD 2345 29 F 46 20-29 56:03.0 56:03.0 19:36/M
252 Marje Sovinski Annapolis MD 8101 32 F 24 30-39 56:09.7 56:09.7 19:38/M
253 lauren grinnals syracuse NY 3282 24 F 47 20-29 56:29.1 56:29.1 19:45/M
254 Brandon Taylor Marlton NJ 8475 25 M 84 20-29 56:49.5 56:49.5 19:52/M
255 Alyssa Phillips Marlton NJ 6656 25 F 48 20-29 56:52.1 56:52.1 19:53/M
256 Joseph Entwistle Silver Spring MD 2436 27 M 85 20-29 56:56.9 56:56.9 19:54/M
257 Eliott Phillips Brooklyn NY 6661 17 M 10 14-19 57:06.0 57:06.0 19:58/M
258 Caroline Ball Marlton NJ 376 24 F 49 20-29 57:11.6 57:11.6 20:00/M
259 Sheri Lutter Mount Laurel NJ 5122 26 F 50 20-29 57:13.6 57:13.6 20:00/M
260 Cecil Joan Sbandi Centreville VA 7522 35 F 25 30-39 57:21.0 57:21.0 20:03/M
261 Joseph Sbandi Centreville VA 7523 35 M 67 30-39 57:22.2 57:22.2 20:03/M
262 Christopher O'Hara Baltimore MD 6301 26 M 86 20-29 57:23.3 57:23.3 20:04/M
263 Sarah Begley Marlton NJ 536 25 F 51 20-29 57:38.3 57:38.3 20:09/M
264 Leah Stone Fairfax VA 8295 36 F 26 30-39 59:46.5 59:46.5 20:54/M
265 Michael Stone Fairfax VA 8296 39 M 68 30-39 59:48.7 59:48.7 20:55/M
266 Roger Hanafin Bellefontaine OH 3452 32 M 69 30-39 1:03:12.5 1:03:12.5 22:06/M
267 Philip Esposto Ardmore PA 2467 27 M 87 20-29 1:03:26.8 1:03:26.8 22:11/M
268 Laura Esposto Ardmore PA 2466 26 F 52 20-29 1:03:27.2 1:03:27.2 22:11/M
269 Ashley Greiner Minoa NY 3252 30 F 27 30-39 1:04:48.9 1:04:48.9 22:39/M
270 Michael O'Rourke Phila PA 6366 31 M 70 30-39 1:05:44.6 1:05:44.6 22:59/M
271 Joseph Woods Philadelphia PA 9433 33 M 71 30-39 1:05:44.9 1:05:44.9 22:59/M
272 Cynthia Brown Philadelphia PA 978 40 F 12 40-99 1:10:21.6 1:10:21.6 24:36/M
273 David Webster Philadelphia PA 9128 28 M 88 20-29 1:10:22.2 1:10:22.2 24:36/M
274 Chad Finley Swarthmore PA 2615 26 M 89 20-29 1:10:22.7 1:10:22.7 24:36/M
275 Andrew O'Hara philadelphia PA 6300 32 M 72 30-39 1:10:23.6 1:10:23.6 24:37/M
276 Marc Lancaster secane PA 4731 31 M 73 30-39 1:11:52.2 1:11:52.2 25:08/M
277 Roxanne Walker Prospect Park PA 8986 29 F 53 20-29 1:11:57.6 1:11:57.6 25:09/M
278 Thomas Tryson Secane PA 8701 31 M 74 30-39 1:12:00.3 1:12:00.3 25:10/M