Run For Your Lives - Boston, MA (SAT) 11:00AM
Overall Finish List
May 05, 2012
Results By Elite Race Management - EliteRaces.com www.EliteRaces.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Drescher Milford NH 4432 16 M ***** 14-19 32:36.6 9:19/M
2 Donovan Falls 1934 23 M ***** 20-29 33:01.4 9:26/M
3 Kenneth Byl Boston MA 10012 27 M ***** 20-29 33:41.7 9:37/M
4 andrew dubois North Attleboro MA 4446 31 M 1 30-39 37:46.5 10:47/M
5 brian white canton MA 10217 26 M 1 20-29 38:22.0 10:58/M
6 Greg Lauranzano Beverly MA 6332 27 M 2 20-29 39:57.0 11:25/M
7 Read DeSabato 1850 28 M 3 20-29 40:05.2 11:27/M
8 Conrad Armstrong Boston MA 2571 43 M 1 40-99 42:15.0 12:04/M
9 Marc Theroux Shrewsbury MA 9544 46 M 2 40-99 42:29.2 12:08/M
10 Michael Denietolis Milford MA 4227 32 M 2 30-39 43:23.7 12:24/M
11 David Grimaldi New Haven CT 5321 22 M 4 20-29 43:44.5 12:30/M
12 michael white canton MA 10286 22 M 5 20-29 43:48.9 12:31/M
13 Sebastian Moronta Milford MA 7382 14 M 1 14-19 44:03.6 12:35/M
14 Ronica Proulx Southbridge MA 8231 19 F ***** 14-19 44:05.2 12:36/M
15 Anthony Rachupka Cambridge MA 8274 38 M 3 30-39 44:23.3 12:41/M
16 Ryan Bardzik Lowell MA 2704 28 M 6 20-29 44:51.5 12:49/M
17 Rick Foster 1845 33 M 4 30-39 45:35.4 13:01/M
18 Lindsey Neumann sewell NJ 7566 22 F ***** 20-29 45:45.5 13:04/M
19 Michal Wyszynski lawrenceville NJ 579 20 M 7 20-29 45:45.9 13:04/M
20 Shawn Littleton Boston MA 6529 30 M 5 30-39 45:48.6 13:05/M
21 randy cruce lawreceville GA 3991 49 M 3 40-99 46:04.4 13:10/M
22 Michael Luley Cambridge MA 6637 25 M 8 20-29 46:18.7 13:14/M
23 James McGinnis Cambridge MA 7050 24 M 9 20-29 46:22.1 13:15/M
24 Jeff Joiner Snellville GA 5888 50 M 4 40-99 46:29.9 13:17/M
25 Corrado Pani Revere MA 7840 32 M 6 30-39 46:43.2 13:21/M
26 Billy Hale Brighton MA 5395 23 M 10 20-29 47:30.6 13:34/M
27 Anson Dorsey Brighton MA 4401 23 M 11 20-29 47:32.0 13:35/M
28 Alden Lowe Brighton MA 6610 23 M 12 20-29 47:35.2 13:36/M
29 Elizabeth Demeusy Nashua NH 4222 33 F ***** 30-39 48:34.3 13:53/M
30 Will Jobs Brighton MA 5855 23 M 13 20-29 49:00.4 14:00/M
31 Austin Fathman Cambridge MA 4648 19 M 2 14-19 49:28.7 14:08/M
32 Carrie Thompson Cambridge MA 9574 26 F 1 20-29 49:50.3 14:14/M
33 Jeff Wohlen Lakeville MA 141 32 M 7 30-39 50:16.3 14:22/M
34 Aimee Moller Campton NH 7293 34 F 1 30-39 50:46.6 14:30/M
35 Paul Moller Campton NH 7295 48 M 5 40-99 50:48.5 14:31/M
36 David Appleby Campton NH 2541 40 M 6 40-99 51:08.7 14:37/M
37 Samuel Charron Dedham MA 3586 32 M 8 30-39 52:04.5 14:53/M
38 Lou Luba West Hartford CT 6619 45 M 7 40-99 52:07.9 14:53/M
39 Deanna Fernandez 1556 30 F 2 30-39 52:26.6 14:59/M
40 Sigrid Ouellet Chateauguay QC 7785 38 F 3 30-39 53:03.8 15:09/M
41 Megan Anderson clinton MA 2496 27 F 2 20-29 53:13.0 15:12/M
42 Russell Kerbel Boston MA 6043 32 M 9 30-39 53:20.4 15:14/M
43 Chris Martino Leominster MA 6902 34 M 10 30-39 53:25.0 15:16/M
44 Sam Brelsfoard Stoneham MA 3162 35 M 11 30-39 53:25.7 15:16/M
45 Dustin Sorel Maynard MA 9197 32 M 12 30-39 53:40.3 15:20/M
46 Ben Penrod Waldorf MD 7980 29 M 14 20-29 53:53.1 15:24/M
47 Gavin Joyce Hanover MA 5915 31 M 13 30-39 54:32.0 15:35/M
48 Casey Penrod North Grafton MA 7981 24 F 3 20-29 54:32.2 15:35/M
49 Tim Letteney Somerville MA 6442 32 M 14 30-39 54:32.3 15:35/M
50 Adam Aja Somerville MA 2409 41 M 8 40-99 54:37.8 15:36/M
51 William Small 1926 35 M 15 30-39 54:42.0 15:38/M
52 joshua walton somerville MA 9962 27 M 15 20-29 54:42.2 15:38/M
53 Kevin Buckley North Stonington C 3262 23 M 16 20-29 54:47.1 15:39/M
54 Eric Saari Astoria NY 8694 29 M 17 20-29 54:47.6 15:39/M
55 Daniel OSullivan East Brunswick NJ 7781 22 M 18 20-29 54:47.9 15:39/M
56 Jason Kuffler Riva MD 6204 28 M 19 20-29 54:49.4 15:40/M
57 John Phelan Astoria NY 8070 27 M 20 20-29 54:51.9 15:40/M
58 Darah Murphy Rockland MA 7456 31 F 4 30-39 54:52.1 15:41/M
59 Alex Penrod East Haven CT 7979 19 M 3 14-19 54:53.4 15:41/M
60 Miquel Delvalle 1851 32 M 16 30-39 55:09.8 15:45/M
61 Mark Wasielewski 1889 27 M 21 20-29 55:19.8 15:48/M
62 Jacob Dlugosz 1888 29 M 22 20-29 55:29.0 15:51/M
63 James Bunn Hoboken NJ 3279 27 M 23 20-29 55:38.6 15:54/M
64 Timothy Oser Fall River MA 7775 30 M 17 30-39 56:28.5 16:08/M
65 Jeff Kristoff Rutland MA 6183 29 M 24 20-29 56:37.7 16:11/M
66 Paul Fullen Worcester MA 4915 41 M 9 40-99 56:57.3 16:16/M
67 Chris McCartin Cranston RI 6999 32 M 18 30-39 56:58.7 16:17/M
68 Martin Fullen Worcester MA 4914 16 M 4 14-19 56:59.3 16:17/M
69 Daniel Bumbaco Hawthorne NY 3276 30 M 19 30-39 57:04.6 16:18/M
70 Steven Markowitz Brooklyn NY 6843 30 M 20 30-39 57:11.5 16:20/M
71 Bem Claiborne BOSTON MA 3712 35 M 21 30-39 57:15.3 16:21/M
72 Jean-Paul Limontas Hyde park MA 6498 36 M 22 30-39 57:16.3 16:22/M
73 Eric Gunther Brighton MA 5361 24 M 25 20-29 57:17.0 16:22/M
74 Jameson Lipe Westfield NJ 6521 24 M 26 20-29 57:18.6 16:22/M
75 Michael Rozner Great Mills MD 8632 23 M 27 20-29 57:22.2 16:23/M
76 Meridien Peterson Foxboro MA 8045 26 F 4 20-29 57:24.3 16:24/M
77 Matt Gunther Watchung NJ 5362 22 M 28 20-29 57:25.6 16:24/M
78 sean vanzant springfield MA 9791 20 M 29 20-29 57:39.7 16:28/M
79 Adam Lederman Ayer MA 6375 37 M 23 30-39 57:44.0 16:30/M
80 Jonathan Costa Mattapoisett MA 3913 30 M 24 30-39 57:51.4 16:32/M
81 Steve Reitsma Middletown CT 8389 22 M 30 20-29 58:11.2 16:37/M
82 Laura Glynn shrewsburyCirShrews 5142 37 F 5 30-39 58:18.6 16:39/M
83 Ariane Baker Norwell MA 2668 37 F 6 30-39 58:18.9 16:39/M
84 annmarie govoni shrewsbury MA 5234 48 F 1 40-99 58:23.9 16:41/M
85 Tim Ryder Groton CT 8688 46 M 10 40-99 58:32.5 16:43/M
86 Aaron Rosenzweig 1952 40 M 11 40-99 58:48.0 16:48/M
87 Brendan S Brookline MA 9109 24 M 31 20-29 58:48.7 16:48/M
88 Brad Weiler Cicero NY 1468 22 M 32 20-29 59:26.7 16:59/M
89 Lionel Nunez 1940 28 M 33 20-29 59:45.1 17:04/M
90 David Young Medford MA 713 34 M 25 30-39 59:49.5 17:05/M
91 Maria Kern Boston MA 6045 22 F 5 20-29 59:53.4 17:07/M
92 Andrew Hernandez 1852 21 M 34 20-29 59:54.0 17:07/M
93 Kallie Mathis Cicero NY 6939 25 F 6 20-29 59:55.0 17:07/M
94 Trinity Conner Cicero NY 3825 30 F 7 30-39 59:56.8 17:07/M
95 Tom malott greenville RI 6778 28 M 35 20-29 59:57.1 17:08/M
96 Ed McCarthy Revere MA 6991 38 M 26 30-39 59:59.3 17:08/M
97 Whitney McCoy Waltham MA 7018 29 F 7 20-29 1:00:00.6 17:09/M
98 Ryan Python Brookline MA 8254 24 M 36 20-29 1:00:01.2 17:09/M
99 Jean Levasseur Wakefield MA 6447 27 M 37 20-29 1:00:08.8 17:11/M
100 Kevin Roemer Sterling MA 8552 21 M 38 20-29 1:00:09.5 17:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Dan Longenecker Babylon NY 6574 17 M 5 14-19 1:00:18.5 17:14/M
102 Kevin Kirwan Shelton CT 6109 43 M 12 40-99 1:00:24.9 17:15/M
103 Tom Longenecker Babylon NY 6575 23 M 39 20-29 1:00:26.5 17:16/M
104 Lindsay Pino Cambridge MA 8121 25 F 8 20-29 1:00:35.6 17:19/M
105 Charles Robertson Providence RI 8510 25 M 40 20-29 1:00:58.0 17:25/M
106 Elizabeth Bergeron Westborough MA 2880 30 F 8 30-39 1:01:05.0 17:27/M
107 Gregory Lusky Taunton MA 6645 31 M 27 30-39 1:01:06.0 17:27/M
108 Melissa Gomes Acushnet MA 5171 22 F 9 20-29 1:01:12.2 17:29/M
109 Norberto Perez Lynn MA 8007 38 M 28 30-39 1:01:17.1 17:31/M
110 Mary Cathey Waltham MA 3516 36 F 9 30-39 1:01:29.9 17:34/M
111 Randy Millard Endicott NY 7221 40 M 13 40-99 1:01:32.4 17:35/M
112 Alena Harrison 1763 27 F 10 20-29 1:01:34.2 17:35/M
113 Brian Murphy Ayer MA 7453 35 M 29 30-39 1:01:38.7 17:37/M
114 Carrie Millard Endicott NY 7220 41 F 2 40-99 1:01:43.1 17:38/M
115 Nathan Vandergrift 1957 26 M 41 20-29 1:01:44.6 17:38/M
116 David Ciutarese New Bedford MA 3841 31 M 30 30-39 1:01:47.3 17:39/M
117 Amanda Collins Harrisville RI 3784 21 F 11 20-29 1:01:58.2 17:42/M
118 Alexis Colton Marlborough MA 3794 24 F 12 20-29 1:02:01.2 17:43/M
119 James Gomez Southbridge MA 5174 33 M 31 30-39 1:02:07.5 17:45/M
120 Will Colton Marlborough MA 3795 24 M 42 20-29 1:02:11.6 17:46/M
121 Glendaliz Rosario Southbridge MA 8583 31 F 10 30-39 1:02:18.2 17:48/M
122 Diana Rosario worcester MA 8582 33 F 11 30-39 1:02:20.1 17:49/M
123 Miguel Torres Scotia NY 9635 26 M 43 20-29 1:02:30.8 17:51/M
124 Leticia Ward Somerville MA 9980 35 F 12 30-39 1:02:33.2 17:52/M
125 Gary Goulet Feeding Hills MA 5229 43 M 14 40-99 1:02:34.1 17:53/M
126 Megan Lyster Florence MA 6662 45 M 15 40-99 1:02:35.7 17:53/M
127 Steve Taccogna Stratford CT 9463 31 M 32 30-39 1:02:47.7 17:56/M
128 Bonnie Montleon middleboro MA 7319 30 F 13 30-39 1:02:53.9 17:58/M
129 Stephanie Scangas Randolph MA 8813 40 F 3 40-99 1:03:33.3 18:09/M
130 Michael Confalone montreal QC 3807 25 M 44 20-29 1:03:35.3 18:10/M
131 Sarah Stidham Brookline MA 9334 26 F 13 20-29 1:03:38.3 18:11/M
132 Jason Scangas Randolph MA 8812 33 M 33 30-39 1:03:40.4 18:11/M
133 Kendra French Somerville MA 4892 25 F 14 20-29 1:03:41.6 18:12/M
134 Rebecca Caron San Diego CA 3447 28 F 15 20-29 1:03:49.0 18:14/M
135 Fred OBrien Watertown MA 7664 40 M 16 40-99 1:03:50.2 18:14/M
136 Christine Stief Boothwyn PA 9335 24 F 16 20-29 1:03:53.1 18:15/M
137 Tara Conley Allston MA 3813 25 F 17 20-29 1:03:54.7 18:15/M
138 Owen Caron San Diego CA 3446 29 M 45 20-29 1:03:55.4 18:16/M
139 Joshua Stippich Downingtown PA 9346 24 M 46 20-29 1:03:55.8 18:16/M
140 Alexander Kulczyk montreal QC 6205 25 M 47 20-29 1:03:56.9 18:16/M
141 Geoff Stanford Enfield NH 9277 30 M 34 30-39 1:03:57.6 18:16/M
142 Jessica Wohlen Lakeville MA 162 32 F 14 30-39 1:04:00.9 18:17/M
143 Paul Silva Sagamore Beach MA 9030 34 M 35 30-39 1:04:04.8 18:18/M
144 Brendon Barry Boston MA 2722 30 M 36 30-39 1:04:11.8 18:20/M
145 Michael Warner Boston MA 9990 29 M 48 20-29 1:04:14.7 18:21/M
146 Dan Dalessio Walpole MA 4072 38 M 37 30-39 1:04:17.9 18:22/M
147 kerry spillane somerville MA 9235 27 F 18 20-29 1:04:30.3 18:26/M
148 Brian Flatley South Boston MA 4776 25 M 49 20-29 1:04:30.4 18:26/M
149 Kristin Van Ness Windham CT 9773 28 F 19 20-29 1:04:48.9 18:31/M
150 Richard Sternal Westfield NJ 9325 54 M 17 40-99 1:04:49.6 18:31/M
151 Rebecca Hildreth Hampden MA 5604 29 F 20 20-29 1:04:57.2 18:33/M
152 Brian Parath Millbury MA 7868 43 M 18 40-99 1:04:58.5 18:34/M
153 Kristen Prestileo South Windsor CT 8208 23 F 21 20-29 1:05:00.7 18:34/M
154 Melissa Stiefel Hanscom AFB MA 9336 38 F 15 30-39 1:05:00.7 18:34/M
155 Tara Carter Enfield CT 3474 27 F 22 20-29 1:05:00.7 18:34/M
156 Traci Parath Millbury MA 7869 42 F 4 40-99 1:05:03.2 18:35/M
157 Alexandra Yershov Framimgham MA 658 41 F 5 40-99 1:05:06.4 18:36/M
158 Christa Rebidue Millbury MA 8350 38 F 16 30-39 1:05:06.8 18:36/M
159 Mark Rebidue Millbury MA 8351 41 M 19 40-99 1:05:07.4 18:36/M
160 Jodi Turner Millbury MA 9719 37 F 17 30-39 1:05:12.9 18:38/M
161 Adam Penrod East Haven CT 7978 20 M 50 20-29 1:05:12.9 18:38/M
162 Kerry Partlow North Grafton MA 7892 33 F 18 30-39 1:05:17.3 18:39/M
163 Jason Bristol Millbury MA 3193 39 M 38 30-39 1:05:18.1 18:39/M
164 Eve Lopriore Millbury MA 6588 34 F 19 30-39 1:05:20.4 18:40/M
165 Julie Wilbur Millbury MA 10394 40 F 6 40-99 1:05:22.5 18:41/M
166 Jessica Bristol Millbury MA 3194 39 F 20 30-39 1:05:23.1 18:41/M
167 Marybeth Cadrin Millbury MA 3337 36 F 21 30-39 1:05:23.5 18:41/M
168 Jill Lorion MILLBURY MA 6595 40 F 7 40-99 1:05:24.9 18:41/M
169 Jason Montleon middleboro MA 7320 34 M 39 30-39 1:05:25.7 18:41/M
170 Corrin Carranza Shrewsbury MA 3459 32 F 22 30-39 1:05:27.9 18:42/M
171 Craig Lindberg Shrewsbury MA 6505 40 M 20 40-99 1:05:29.1 18:43/M
172 Kimberly Zuno Sutton MA 1228 38 F 23 30-39 1:05:30.4 18:43/M
173 Colleen Crowley Shrewsbury MA 3985 43 F 8 40-99 1:05:37.1 18:45/M
174 Chris Albert 1941 32 M 40 30-39 1:05:40.1 18:46/M
175 Jay Brewer Arlington MA 3180 40 M 21 40-99 1:05:41.3 18:46/M
176 Erik Boyer Newton MA 3114 41 M 22 40-99 1:05:51.5 18:49/M
177 Mitali Thakor Cambridge MA 9539 24 F 23 20-29 1:05:55.1 18:50/M
178 John Dowling North Grafton MA 4412 55 M 23 40-99 1:05:58.1 18:51/M
179 Veronika Stelmakh Cambridge MA 9307 27 F 24 20-29 1:05:58.8 18:51/M
180 Russell Miner Medford MA 7263 35 M 41 30-39 1:06:01.2 18:52/M
181 Carissa Hanagriff Jamaica Plain MA 5437 28 F 25 20-29 1:06:01.9 18:52/M
182 Catherine Lee New York NY 6378 24 F 26 20-29 1:06:02.3 18:52/M
183 Luke Awtry Burlington VT 2620 32 M 42 30-39 1:06:03.3 18:52/M
184 Lee Byrd New York NY 3326 32 M 43 30-39 1:06:06.4 18:53/M
185 John Chaimanis Watertown MA 3555 33 M 44 30-39 1:06:09.3 18:54/M
186 James Moore Tewksbury MA 7326 31 M 45 30-39 1:06:10.5 18:54/M
187 david anderson springfield MA 2487 20 M 51 20-29 1:06:17.9 18:56/M
188 Alex Jackson West Roxbury MA 5782 28 M 52 20-29 1:06:23.1 18:58/M
189 David Donaruma Pepperell MA 4367 20 M 53 20-29 1:06:23.2 18:58/M
190 Alex Coakley North Attleboro MA 3743 20 F 27 20-29 1:06:25.5 18:59/M
191 Todd Hinds Worcester MA 5610 30 M 46 30-39 1:06:25.9 18:59/M
192 Amy Weiss Somerville MA 1542 27 F 28 20-29 1:06:27.2 18:59/M
193 Jared Clement Winooski VT 3731 30 M 47 30-39 1:06:27.9 18:59/M
194 Ali Armstrong Winthrop MA 2570 34 F 24 30-39 1:06:30.6 19:00/M
195 Dante Ciliberti West Roxbury MA 3694 26 M 54 20-29 1:06:33.4 19:01/M
196 Paul Jackson West Roxbury MA 5790 28 M 55 20-29 1:06:34.8 19:01/M
197 Christine Krikorian Maynard MA 6182 34 F 25 30-39 1:06:38.1 19:02/M
198 Michael Moscardini Medford MA 7402 25 M 56 20-29 1:06:40.4 19:03/M
199 Julie Sullivan Braintree MA 9396 34 F 26 30-39 1:06:41.8 19:03/M
200 Diana Tkacs Groton CT 9609 26 F 29 20-29 1:06:43.7 19:04/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Audrey Suseno Waterford CT 9418 37 F 27 30-39 1:06:44.7 19:04/M
202 Maria Tripi Cambridge MA 9676 28 F 30 20-29 1:06:45.7 19:04/M
203 Meghan Alves Wilbraham MA 2464 20 F 31 20-29 1:06:52.3 19:06/M
204 Eric Alves Wilbraham MA 2463 17 M 6 14-19 1:06:54.3 19:07/M
205 Ginevra Morse Salem MA 7397 27 F 32 20-29 1:06:57.3 19:08/M
206 Jessica Caissie Tyngsboro MA 3351 37 F 28 30-39 1:07:04.0 19:10/M
207 Dean Ferguson Waterford CT 4681 38 M 48 30-39 1:07:08.8 19:11/M
208 Kari Papelbon Winooski VT 7855 30 F 29 30-39 1:07:16.3 19:13/M
209 Edward Yoo Astoria NY 697 28 F 33 20-29 1:07:21.1 19:15/M
210 Brenden Starke West Roxbury MA 9286 29 M 57 20-29 1:07:25.0 19:16/M
211 Katya Hott Astoria NY 5681 26 F 34 20-29 1:07:25.9 19:16/M
212 Amanda Carron Wilbraham MA 3468 20 F 35 20-29 1:07:38.6 19:19/M
213 Kelsey Moore West Roxbury MA 7327 29 F 36 20-29 1:07:46.1 19:22/M
214 Damien Katzmark West Roxbury MA 5963 37 M 49 30-39 1:07:46.7 19:22/M
215 David Nally Ludlow MA 7509 38 M 50 30-39 1:07:48.6 19:22/M
216 Ariel Millman New York NY 7253 29 M 58 20-29 1:07:49.4 19:23/M
217 Robert Dooley Springfield MA 4389 26 M 59 20-29 1:07:52.6 19:23/M
218 Lisa Crandall Plymouth MA 3952 30 F 30 30-39 1:07:53.4 19:24/M
219 roger boutin chicopee MA 3086 45 M 24 40-99 1:08:00.0 19:26/M
220 Thomas Horan Long Island City N 5674 35 M 51 30-39 1:08:01.0 19:26/M
221 marie boutin chicopee MA 3084 42 F 9 40-99 1:08:05.9 19:27/M
222 Bryan Stinehour Berwick ME 9344 38 M 52 30-39 1:08:20.6 19:31/M
223 john seaman fairfax VT 8906 99 M 25 40-99 1:08:20.8 19:31/M
224 Heidi Murphy lowell MA 7460 36 F 31 30-39 1:08:23.4 19:32/M
225 Patrick Sessions Salisbury MA 8936 39 M 53 30-39 1:08:29.9 19:34/M
226 Michael Howard Montpelier VT 5689 39 M 54 30-39 1:08:39.1 19:37/M
227 Chris Adams Ayer MA 2385 27 M 60 20-29 1:08:39.6 19:37/M
228 Colleen Howard Montpelier VT 5688 37 F 32 30-39 1:08:41.8 19:37/M
229 Jason Tebbetts Portsmouth NH 9506 24 M 61 20-29 1:08:42.8 19:38/M
230 carroll berg Goffstown NH 2875 27 M 62 20-29 1:08:49.1 19:40/M
231 John Sullivan Somersworth NH 9395 30 M 55 30-39 1:08:52.1 19:41/M
232 Ryan Tebbetts Portsmouth NH 9507 26 M 63 20-29 1:08:52.8 19:41/M
233 Matt Propst Brighton MA 8230 26 M 64 20-29 1:08:53.4 19:41/M
234 Patrick Maltais Concord NH 6779 27 M 65 20-29 1:08:56.8 19:42/M
235 Sam Rossetti Reading MA 8605 27 M 66 20-29 1:08:58.6 19:42/M
236 Emily Bullitt Brookline MA 3272 27 F 37 20-29 1:09:02.1 19:43/M
237 Michael Miles Boston MA 7219 26 M 67 20-29 1:09:10.8 19:46/M
238 Greg Ball fredericksburg VA 2682 43 M 26 40-99 1:09:15.0 19:47/M
239 Caitlin Meyer spring valley NY 7195 22 F 38 20-29 1:09:16.7 19:47/M
240 Brian Negrin spring valley NY 7545 21 M 68 20-29 1:09:23.2 19:49/M
241 Chandler Ball Fredericksburg VA 2681 16 M 7 14-19 1:09:25.1 19:50/M
242 Yi Jen Tan 1823 25 M 69 20-29 1:09:30.4 19:51/M
243 Chris Chiavelli Winchester MA 3632 40 M 27 40-99 1:09:52.0 19:58/M
244 Lauren Reid Malden MA 8373 52 F 10 40-99 1:09:53.0 19:58/M
245 Michael Svetchnikov Boston MA 9424 29 M 70 20-29 1:09:56.4 19:59/M
246 Carl Stiles Naugatuck CT 9338 47 M 28 40-99 1:10:04.9 20:01/M
247 Brennagwyn Campbell Framingham, MA MA 3374 35 F 33 30-39 1:10:06.5 20:02/M
248 Marile Borden Northborough MA 3050 39 F 34 30-39 1:10:07.1 20:02/M
249 Sadie Rebello Beverly MA 8348 24 F 39 20-29 1:10:10.6 20:03/M
250 Alysha Hosford Spencer MA 5680 28 F 40 20-29 1:10:10.7 20:03/M
251 Steve Rebello Warren RI 8349 53 M 29 40-99 1:10:13.0 20:04/M
252 Erik Jurt Hoboken NJ 5928 27 M 71 20-29 1:10:14.8 20:04/M
253 Scott Bennett New York NY 2854 26 M 72 20-29 1:10:15.6 20:04/M
254 Kyle Sinclair West Roxbury MA 9059 35 M 56 30-39 1:10:20.8 20:06/M
255 Jeff Fredrickson Boston MA 4882 28 M 73 20-29 1:10:27.5 20:08/M
256 Ryan Evans Somerville MA 4602 29 M 74 20-29 1:10:27.5 20:08/M
257 Scott Fisher Beverly MA 4748 33 M 57 30-39 1:10:50.0 20:14/M
258 Stacey Avril Worcester MA 2619 41 F 11 40-99 1:10:57.4 20:16/M
259 Sean Murphy Ayer MA 7476 34 M 58 30-39 1:10:59.0 20:17/M
260 Larry Williams Oakham MA 10513 44 M 30 40-99 1:11:02.7 20:18/M
261 Jason George Brighton MA 5044 22 M 75 20-29 1:11:03.3 20:18/M
262 Marlene Guy Lynn MA 5377 30 F 35 30-39 1:11:04.0 20:18/M
263 Ranjeev Benjamin Cambridge MA 2851 37 M 59 30-39 1:11:08.9 20:19/M
264 Flint Spitler New Haven CT 9238 31 M 60 30-39 1:11:15.1 20:21/M
265 Hannah Miller Cambridge MA 7229 30 F 36 30-39 1:11:16.4 20:22/M
266 Suzanne Decker New Haven CT 4159 31 F 37 30-39 1:11:19.2 20:23/M
267 Gregg Kelly Somerville MA 6009 24 M 76 20-29 1:11:28.3 20:25/M
268 Seth Kellas Brighton MA 5989 26 M 77 20-29 1:11:28.4 20:25/M
269 Tiffany Breyne Boston MA 3183 27 F 41 20-29 1:11:42.4 20:29/M
270 John Odom 1863 40 M 31 40-99 1:11:43.0 20:29/M
271 Vienna Wang Green Brook NJ 9974 31 F 38 30-39 1:11:51.6 20:32/M
272 Melissa Hines Lynn MA 5611 33 F 39 30-39 1:11:52.6 20:32/M
273 Jen Ciardullo Wallingford CT 3687 41 F 12 40-99 1:11:53.4 20:32/M
274 Ron Lockyer Stony point NY 6548 23 M 78 20-29 1:12:00.2 20:34/M
275 Andrew Lynch Boston MA 6651 26 M 79 20-29 1:12:05.3 20:36/M
276 David Roberts Brighton MA 8504 32 M 61 30-39 1:12:05.6 20:36/M
277 Brett Ostapowicz Wallingford CT 7778 48 F 13 40-99 1:12:08.9 20:37/M
278 Sue Cope Colchester CT 3863 32 F 40 30-39 1:12:09.1 20:37/M
279 Claire Wong-Ostapowicz Wallingford CT 247 51 F 14 40-99 1:12:12.4 20:38/M
280 Eric Jenike Somerville MA 5843 29 M 80 20-29 1:12:20.4 20:40/M
281 Naomi Goodman Somerville MA 5195 31 F 41 30-39 1:12:20.5 20:40/M
282 Christopher Lau boston MA 6328 27 M 81 20-29 1:12:26.8 20:42/M
283 Julia Co cambridge MA 3742 23 F 42 20-29 1:12:32.0 20:43/M
284 Ben Van Gieson Somerville MA 9771 29 M 82 20-29 1:12:47.3 20:48/M
285 Muses CHany 1924 35 M 62 30-39 1:12:50.4 20:49/M
286 Samuel Pierson Chester NH 8105 49 M 32 40-99 1:12:55.4 20:50/M
287 Jason Baker Belmont MA 2670 27 M 83 20-29 1:12:56.9 20:50/M
288 Albert Perez 1869 28 M 84 20-29 1:12:58.4 20:51/M
289 Trista Blanchard Braintree MA 2974 40 F 15 40-99 1:13:28.1 20:59/M
290 Shannon Rice Waltham MA 8431 24 F 43 20-29 1:13:31.1 21:00/M
291 Rion Vaughan Waltham MA 9807 25 M 85 20-29 1:13:31.5 21:00/M
292 Danielle D'Amato South Easton MA 4082 43 F 16 40-99 1:13:49.9 21:05/M
293 Kristen Norman Attleboro MA 7633 25 F 44 20-29 1:13:51.7 21:06/M
294 Andrew Schutzbank Boston MA 8876 29 M 86 20-29 1:13:52.5 21:06/M
295 Angela Lento Norwood MA 6425 43 F 17 40-99 1:13:53.7 21:07/M
296 Richard Crowley Bellingham MA 3988 43 M 33 40-99 1:13:55.7 21:07/M
297 Jose De la Cruz 1955 30 M 63 30-39 1:13:57.1 21:08/M
298 Jacob Motroni Chicopee MA 7410 25 M 87 20-29 1:13:57.6 21:08/M
299 Julie Gordon Medway MA 5207 41 F 18 40-99 1:14:01.5 21:09/M
300 Dave Gordon Medway MA 5204 43 M 34 40-99 1:14:01.8 21:09/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Bonnie Tetrault Springfield MA 9530 27 F 45 20-29 1:14:18.6 21:14/M
302 Winter Fontaine Granby MA 4806 25 F 46 20-29 1:14:20.7 21:14/M
303 Jeremiah Bickford Ashley Falls MA 2928 35 M 64 30-39 1:14:22.2 21:15/M
304 Catherine Nally Granby MA 7508 24 F 47 20-29 1:14:22.9 21:15/M
305 vincent ferraro jersey city NJ 4695 42 M 35 40-99 1:14:27.7 21:16/M
306 Laura Amaral Chicopee MA 2472 26 F 48 20-29 1:14:32.7 21:18/M
307 Derek Reckard Taunton MA 8355 40 M 36 40-99 1:14:41.8 21:20/M
308 Theresa Baker ma MA 2673 26 F 49 20-29 1:14:47.2 21:22/M
309 Jill Cetel Brookline MA 3547 28 F 50 20-29 1:14:57.6 21:25/M
310 Douglas DaSilva Lakeville MA 4112 36 M 65 30-39 1:15:05.4 21:27/M
311 Christopher Bradford Cambridge MA 3128 45 M 37 40-99 1:15:19.5 21:31/M
312 Audrey Huang Cambridge MA 5703 44 F 19 40-99 1:15:19.8 21:31/M
313 Samantha Sandoval Somerville MA 8751 27 F 51 20-29 1:15:25.2 21:33/M
314 Monica Olsson Brighton MA 7740 27 F 52 20-29 1:15:27.6 21:33/M
315 Austin Schuette Brighton MA 8871 37 M 66 30-39 1:15:53.1 21:41/M
316 Rebecca MacQuarrie 1925 34 F 42 30-39 1:15:54.9 21:41/M
317 Kelly Burns East Haddam CT 3307 40 F 20 40-99 1:15:58.5 21:42/M
318 Thomas Donato Hamden CT 4371 39 M 67 30-39 1:15:58.8 21:42/M
319 Emily Earle Somerville MA 4510 33 F 43 30-39 1:16:01.4 21:43/M
320 Fredy Garay 1886 25 M 88 20-29 1:16:02.1 21:43/M
321 Chris Gonzales Brookline MA 5181 25 M 89 20-29 1:16:03.2 21:44/M
322 Matthew Sullivan Arlington MA 9399 40 M 38 40-99 1:16:11.8 21:46/M
323 Laurie Bragg Acton MA 3135 37 F 44 30-39 1:16:26.6 21:50/M
324 Amanda Thomits Brunswick ME 9572 37 F 45 30-39 1:16:30.6 21:51/M
325 Hannah Brownell Mattapoisett MA 3248 28 F 53 20-29 1:16:43.3 21:55/M
326 Joseph Marchelewicz Mattapoisett MA 6816 32 M 68 30-39 1:16:46.7 21:56/M
327 Ann Brock Taunton MA 3196 42 F 21 40-99 1:16:48.9 21:57/M
328 Christopher Lawson Concord MA 6346 47 M 39 40-99 1:16:54.4 21:58/M
329 Niko Alejandre Dedham MA 2431 35 M 69 30-39 1:17:01.5 22:00/M
330 Jennifer Montgomery Concord MA 7318 36 F 46 30-39 1:17:03.1 22:01/M
331 Jennifer Margitich Norwich CT 6833 28 F 54 20-29 1:17:08.4 22:02/M
332 Ryan Ruff New York NY 8650 29 M 90 20-29 1:17:23.3 22:07/M
333 Stacy Daigle Moosup CT 4069 38 F 47 30-39 1:17:23.7 22:07/M
334 Maria Ruff New York NY 8649 28 F 55 20-29 1:17:24.6 22:07/M
335 Christina Alejandre Dedham MA 2430 34 F 48 30-39 1:17:34.4 22:10/M
336 Emma Dragon Hadley MA 4427 26 F 56 20-29 1:17:36.9 22:10/M
337 ishwar mahadeo quincy MA 6736 32 M 70 30-39 1:17:45.2 22:13/M
338 Kerry Ann Smith Elkridge MD 9137 27 F 57 20-29 1:18:28.2 22:25/M
339 Susan Rojano Ayer MA 8556 44 F 22 40-99 1:18:34.6 22:27/M
340 Rachael Gustafson Olney MD 5367 26 F 58 20-29 1:18:34.9 22:27/M
341 Sarah Wimmer Bethlehem PA 10697 29 F 59 20-29 1:18:36.8 22:27/M
342 Michele Geragotelis 1923 34 F 49 30-39 1:18:37.9 22:28/M
343 Ian Murphy Weehawken NJ 7461 29 M 91 20-29 1:18:47.3 22:31/M
344 Omar Martinez 1882 43 M 40 40-99 1:18:47.4 22:31/M
345 Brian McCarthy Salem MA 6987 36 M 71 30-39 1:18:48.6 22:31/M
346 Jay Cohen Woodside NY 3762 29 M 92 20-29 1:18:51.4 22:32/M
347 Jason Pratt Newton MA MA 8196 32 M 72 30-39 1:18:57.4 22:33/M
348 Lauren Donley Norwalk CT 4372 28 F 60 20-29 1:18:58.5 22:34/M
349 Nicole French Salem NH 4894 28 F 61 20-29 1:19:04.9 22:35/M
350 Anna Rulli 1988 22 F 62 20-29 1:20:53.0 23:07/M
351 Lynda Kiernan Rochester MA 6072 43 F 23 40-99 1:21:02.5 23:09/M
352 Andrea McFadden Stoughton MA 7042 34 F 50 30-39 1:21:07.5 23:11/M
353 Heather Wagner West Warren MA 9920 34 F 51 30-39 1:21:09.4 23:11/M
354 Elizabeth Hutto Hopkinton MA 5747 43 F 24 40-99 1:21:11.2 23:12/M
355 Matthew Wagner West Warren MA 9922 34 M 73 30-39 1:21:18.7 23:14/M
356 Brenda Holloway Manchester CT 5655 50 F 25 40-99 1:21:19.1 23:14/M
357 Nicholas Vass Bayside NY 9803 22 M 93 20-29 1:21:23.7 23:15/M
358 Kristen Jackson Everett MA 5788 33 F 52 30-39 1:21:24.9 23:15/M
359 Danny Jackson Everett MA 5785 27 M 94 20-29 1:21:25.0 23:16/M
360 Jeff Ohlson quincy MA 7707 22 M 95 20-29 1:21:38.4 23:19/M
361 Jesse Gaccione Dix Hills NY 4936 22 M 96 20-29 1:21:39.0 23:20/M
362 Tiffany Cane 1849 21 F 63 20-29 1:21:48.1 23:22/M
363 Jim Ralston 1848 40 M 41 40-99 1:21:48.3 23:22/M
364 Anthony DeMauro Saugus MA 4213 42 M 42 40-99 1:22:11.2 23:29/M
365 Renee Lewin Wollaston MA 6463 35 F 53 30-39 1:22:26.7 23:33/M
366 Sarah McGuire Rockland MA 7070 26 F 64 20-29 1:22:30.1 23:34/M
367 Lisa Guillory Pembroke MA 5355 39 F 54 30-39 1:22:41.0 23:37/M
368 Julie Cook Lakeville MA 3847 38 F 55 30-39 1:22:41.9 23:37/M
369 Shira Limmer Boston MA 6496 35 F 56 30-39 1:22:43.7 23:38/M
370 Heather Barnet Hingham MA 2711 40 F 26 40-99 1:22:47.4 23:39/M
371 Joseph Blanco Bayport NY 2978 25 M 97 20-29 1:23:05.3 23:44/M
372 Desiree Pittman Coram NY 8135 29 F 65 20-29 1:23:11.1 23:46/M
373 Kerry Kovacik Bayport NY 6165 26 F 66 20-29 1:23:15.3 23:47/M
374 Regina Windsor 1935 33 F 57 30-39 1:23:23.2 23:49/M
375 Lindsey Tapper Boston MA 9481 28 F 67 20-29 1:23:36.3 23:53/M
376 Christina Bilotta Quincy MA 2936 32 F 58 30-39 1:23:39.4 23:54/M
377 Matthew Navas Franklin MA 7536 35 M 74 30-39 1:24:03.7 24:01/M
378 Meg Sheehan Cambridge MA 8973 36 F 59 30-39 1:24:03.7 24:01/M
379 Kathy Sherman Randolph MA 8990 44 F 27 40-99 1:24:05.3 24:01/M
380 Ariel Jaffee Cambridge MA 5806 35 F 60 30-39 1:24:10.9 24:03/M
381 Wendy Beck San Mateo CA 2778 41 F 28 40-99 1:24:38.0 24:11/M
382 John Miller Oakdale CT 7232 38 M 75 30-39 1:24:45.0 24:13/M
383 Julie Dao Watertown MA 4102 26 F 68 20-29 1:24:50.3 24:14/M
384 Hien Tran Forest Hills NY 9658 28 F 69 20-29 1:24:55.0 24:16/M
385 Jessica Wilson 1555 26 F 70 20-29 1:25:03.8 24:18/M
386 Mark Oulton Voluntown CT 7790 41 M 43 40-99 1:25:06.0 24:19/M
387 Melissa Romano Arlington MA 8562 33 F 61 30-39 1:26:13.7 24:38/M
388 Andrea DiMare Malden MA 4316 27 F 71 20-29 1:26:14.3 24:38/M
389 Beth Martino Leominster MA 6901 34 F 62 30-39 1:26:29.0 24:43/M
390 Colin Norwood 1864 22 M 98 20-29 1:27:49.3 25:05/M
391 Mark Sullivan Leesburg VA 9397 37 M 76 30-39 1:29:06.0 25:27/M
392 Katie Buckman Somerville MA 3264 36 F 63 30-39 1:29:15.9 25:30/M
393 Brian Smallhorm 1930 27 M 99 20-29 1:29:38.7 25:37/M
394 Anne Fardy Ayer MA 4634 25 F 72 20-29 1:29:52.7 25:41/M
395 Jessica Dipietro 1887 28 F 73 20-29 1:29:57.6 25:42/M
396 Wendy Tsang Garland TX 9693 29 F 74 20-29 1:31:03.6 26:01/M
397 Elise Sacchetti Cambridge MA 8699 34 F 64 30-39 1:31:12.8 26:03/M
398 Dan Cleri Cambridge MA 3736 35 M 77 30-39 1:31:13.8 26:04/M
399 Sean OMeara Billerica MA 7743 34 M 78 30-39 1:31:16.1 26:05/M
400 Chris Rowell Greenfield MA 8624 38 M 79 30-39 1:33:29.8 26:43/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Anjali Singh Cambridge MA 9063 28 F 75 20-29 1:33:36.4 26:45/M
402 Vidya Mahadeo Quincy MA 6737 27 F 76 20-29 1:33:45.1 26:47/M
403 Rich Logan South Deerfield MA 6554 42 M 44 40-99 1:33:45.9 26:47/M
404 Riley Gibbs 2052 25 M 100 20-29 1:33:48.8 26:48/M
405 Jannine Tortortelly 2050 31 F 65 30-39 1:40:12.2 28:38/M
406 Brian Marengo Albany NY 6828 26 M 101 20-29 1:40:34.9 28:44/M
407 Derek Beam Manchester NH 2756 28 M 102 20-29 1:42:09.1 29:11/M
408 Michael Read 2035 40 M 45 40-99 1:46:49.9 30:31/M
409 Alexandra Salgado Wayne NJ 8715 23 F 77 20-29 1:48:46.9 31:05/M
410 Victoria Tong Hazlet NJ 9626 24 F 78 20-29 1:48:48.4 31:05/M
411 Guergana Boyanova 1971 22 F 79 20-29 1:51:43.2 31:55/M
412 Lauren Szollosi 2041 25 F 80 20-29 1:53:36.5 32:27/M
413 Robin Donoghue Wakefield MA 4379 34 F 66 30-39 1:55:13.3 32:55/M
414 Jason Donoghue Wakefield MA 4378 34 M 80 30-39 1:55:15.3 32:56/M
415 Trina Laltif 2095 28 F 81 20-29 1:55:52.2 33:06/M
416 Lori Goldsmith 2015 42 F 29 40-99 1:56:41.0 33:20/M
417 Rhiannon Banerdt 2022 23 F 82 20-29 1:58:24.1 33:50/M
418 Laurie Toomey 2025 48 F 30 40-99 2:10:15.2 37:13/M
419 Kendra Vandervalk Putnam CT 9785 35 F 67 30-39 2:15:55.7 38:50/M