Run For Your Lives - Boston, MA (SAT) 12:00PM
Overall Finish List
May 05, 2012
Results By Elite Race Management - EliteRaces.com www.EliteRaces.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Julie Cucinotta Amesbury MA 4003 39 F ***** 30-39 36:35.4 10:27/M
2 Kevin Higgins York ME 5598 23 M ***** 20-29 37:39.8 10:45/M
3 Ben Pennisi Boca Raton FL 7975 22 M ***** 20-29 37:39.8 10:45/M
4 Matthew Stephens Newton MA 9316 30 M ***** 30-39 40:15.2 11:30/M
5 Adrienne Goeller Boston MA 5151 29 F ***** 20-29 40:30.8 11:34/M
6 Sean Macomber Newington CT 6713 29 M 1 20-29 41:34.8 11:53/M
7 Adam Root Rye NH 8578 31 M 1 30-39 42:27.3 12:08/M
8 Shane Spink portsmouth NH 9236 23 M 2 20-29 42:32.4 12:09/M
9 jon welch nashua NH 10011 39 M 2 30-39 42:53.1 12:15/M
10 Devin Pray Burlington CT 8199 36 M 3 30-39 43:54.2 12:33/M
11 Max White Jamaica Plain MA 10274 28 M 3 20-29 44:06.0 12:36/M
12 Timothy Moore Norfolk MA 7332 31 M 4 30-39 44:19.7 12:40/M
13 Christy Bailes Chelmsford MA 2650 40 F ***** 40-99 44:34.8 12:44/M
14 Brian Kane Springfield MA 5942 25 M 4 20-29 45:01.4 12:52/M
15 Christina Kane Springfield MA 5943 28 F 1 20-29 45:12.2 12:55/M
16 Matthew Geiger Manchester NH 5028 31 M 5 30-39 45:17.3 12:56/M
17 Ethan kellaway new bedford MA 5990 14 M 1 14-19 46:57.2 13:25/M
18 Tom Spellman Brookline MA 9224 28 M 5 20-29 47:00.2 13:26/M
19 David Lagrange Lewiston ME 6248 30 M 6 30-39 47:02.2 13:26/M
20 Michael Kelly Fairhaven MA 6012 39 M 7 30-39 47:36.0 13:36/M
21 Kristine Bell Merrimack NH 2819 23 F 2 20-29 47:36.4 13:36/M
22 Garett Levy Pomona NY 6460 23 M 6 20-29 47:48.2 13:39/M
23 Quintin Grandstaff Allston MA 5249 24 M 7 20-29 47:51.9 13:40/M
24 Erin Pritchard Amherst MA 8225 24 F 3 20-29 48:00.4 13:43/M
25 Kyle Giaquinta somerville MA 5071 24 F 4 20-29 48:01.1 13:43/M
26 Nina Smith Naugatuck CT 9147 35 F 1 30-39 48:03.8 13:44/M
27 Kenny Aral Somerville MA 2546 24 M 8 20-29 48:05.6 13:44/M
28 Ryan Fay Melrose MA 4652 37 M 8 30-39 48:20.2 13:49/M
29 Alex Bly Woodstock CT 2990 21 M 9 20-29 48:22.5 13:49/M
30 Nick Herbold Cambridge MA 5565 27 M 10 20-29 48:30.4 13:51/M
31 Neil Cremin Melrose MA 3962 37 M 9 30-39 48:33.1 13:52/M
32 Laura Fay Melrose MA 4651 36 F 2 30-39 48:33.4 13:52/M
33 Kevin Hylant Cambridge MA 5754 23 M 11 20-29 48:34.6 13:53/M
34 Brian Belliveau Holden MA 2829 35 M 10 30-39 48:44.0 13:55/M
35 Matt Sorrentino Bristol RI 9198 29 M 12 20-29 48:54.3 13:58/M
36 Joshua Hankin Canton MA 5442 30 M 11 30-39 48:55.2 13:59/M
37 Darren Pesut Portland ME 8039 28 M 13 20-29 49:00.8 14:00/M
38 William Thornhill Methuen MA 9584 32 M 12 30-39 49:17.5 14:05/M
39 Jerry St.Jacques Johnston RI 9270 32 M 13 30-39 49:19.2 14:05/M
40 Joseph Damigella Somerville MA 4083 29 M 14 20-29 49:21.0 14:06/M
41 Alissa Becker Providence RI 2779 28 F 5 20-29 49:21.3 14:06/M
42 Greg Riley Northbridge MA 8464 43 M 1 40-99 49:35.0 14:10/M
43 Jeffrey Sobon Prospect CT 9176 34 M 14 30-39 49:36.2 14:10/M
44 Jenny Chartier Weare NH 3588 34 F 3 30-39 50:07.3 14:19/M
45 Joseph Giurleo Billerica MA 5124 22 M 15 20-29 51:19.4 14:40/M
46 John Fladd New Boston NH 4764 48 M 2 40-99 51:39.2 14:45/M
47 Adam Bredeson Medford MA 3157 28 M 16 20-29 51:52.6 14:49/M
48 Anthony Cataldi Brighton MA 3514 24 M 17 20-29 52:09.4 14:54/M
49 Chris Mccarthy Attleboro MA 6988 36 M 15 30-39 52:45.8 15:04/M
50 Jill Rich Taunton MA 8435 30 F 4 30-39 52:50.2 15:06/M
51 Michael Spatz Wenham MA 9219 20 M 18 20-29 52:53.0 15:07/M
52 Deena Nieuwenhuis Wenham MA 7611 21 F 6 20-29 52:55.1 15:07/M
53 kristin contre ATTLEBORO MA 3839 23 F 7 20-29 52:56.4 15:07/M
54 Alexandra Case Franklin MA 3485 25 F 8 20-29 52:58.6 15:08/M
55 Shawn Cormier Charlestown MA 3893 37 M 16 30-39 53:04.4 15:10/M
56 Don Witteman Cranston RI 88 21 M 19 20-29 53:04.8 15:10/M
57 Michelle McIntyre Bridgewater MA 7083 24 F 9 20-29 53:05.7 15:10/M
58 Matt McRae Bridgewater MA 7137 25 M 20 20-29 53:10.4 15:11/M
59 eric feigen franklin MA 4668 35 M 17 30-39 53:53.3 15:24/M
60 jason perkoski bellingham MA 8013 41 M 3 40-99 53:54.3 15:24/M
61 Casey Satterlee Boston MA 8784 24 F 10 20-29 54:56.2 15:42/M
62 Ashley Benjamin Medway MA 2848 24 F 11 20-29 55:02.0 15:43/M
63 Adam Giangregorio Roxbury MA 5066 27 M 21 20-29 55:13.7 15:47/M
64 Leah LaRobardiere Camden NY 6311 21 F 12 20-29 55:25.7 15:50/M
65 Christine Sylvester cranston RI 9446 20 F 13 20-29 55:49.2 15:57/M
66 David Zhang Brighton MA 1056 24 M 22 20-29 56:02.2 16:01/M
67 John Allen Whitinsville MA 2441 16 M 2 14-19 56:13.8 16:04/M
68 Alex Riley Northbridge MA 8463 16 M 3 14-19 56:17.3 16:05/M
69 Tze Chao Chiam Worcester MA 3628 33 M 18 30-39 56:25.9 16:07/M
70 Kevin Hoffman Windsor CT 5635 36 M 19 30-39 56:31.7 16:09/M
71 Mark Casey Burlington MA 3490 48 M 4 40-99 56:36.1 16:10/M
72 Elizabeth Casey Burlington MA 3489 43 F 1 40-99 56:41.1 16:12/M
73 THomas Bryant Jr. Jersey city NJ 3254 28 M 23 20-29 56:52.6 16:15/M
74 Peter Mutascio Jamaica Plain MA 7491 30 M 20 30-39 57:02.8 16:18/M
75 James Cummings Holyoke MA 4020 30 M 21 30-39 57:03.4 16:18/M
76 Monica Okarmus Norwalk CT 7709 26 F 14 20-29 57:09.5 16:20/M
77 Mallory White Norwood MA 10263 24 F 15 20-29 57:10.6 16:20/M
78 Brian Huribal Stratford CT 5736 23 M 24 20-29 57:14.4 16:21/M
79 Yoav Shapira Brookline MA 8951 33 M 22 30-39 57:19.8 16:23/M
80 Lindsay Trice Cambridge MA 9672 24 F 16 20-29 57:19.9 16:23/M
81 Alan Perlman Cambridge MA 8014 26 M 25 20-29 57:22.5 16:23/M
82 Parker Jones Brookline MA 5899 33 M 23 30-39 57:26.1 16:25/M
83 Keith Bonneau New Bedford MA 3041 29 M 26 20-29 57:27.0 16:25/M
84 Andrea Koploy Brookline MA 6155 27 F 17 20-29 57:37.9 16:28/M
85 Caitlin Pond Westborough MA 8159 23 F 18 20-29 57:41.4 16:29/M
86 Jamian Brent Brookline MA 3173 32 F 5 30-39 57:43.1 16:29/M
87 Tyler Hutchinson Forestdale MA 5745 18 M 4 14-19 58:00.2 16:34/M
88 Andrew Sutherland Somerville MA 9419 39 M 24 30-39 58:28.8 16:42/M
89 Michael Baj Somerville MA 2663 32 M 25 30-39 58:29.1 16:43/M
90 Kayla Vigneault Merrimack NH 9861 24 F 19 20-29 58:31.9 16:43/M
91 Charles Johnson Cambridge MA 5865 23 M 27 20-29 58:34.1 16:44/M
92 William Backman Waterville ME 2632 41 M 5 40-99 58:36.9 16:45/M
93 Molly Espinosa Marlborough MA 4591 26 F 20 20-29 58:37.9 16:45/M
94 Sarah Parsons Somerville MA 7889 36 F 6 30-39 58:40.3 16:46/M
95 Daniel Figueroa Clifton NJ 4719 33 M 26 30-39 58:51.1 16:49/M
96 Juan Carlos Castellanos paramus NJ 3505 31 M 27 30-39 58:52.0 16:49/M
97 Chrissy Lamendola Greenwich CT 6267 22 F 21 20-29 58:55.4 16:50/M
98 Dave Martineau Leominster MA 6886 44 M 6 40-99 59:00.3 16:51/M
99 Tracey Riley Northbridge MA 8465 42 F 2 40-99 59:01.1 16:52/M
100 RONALD BUGAOAN NORWELL MA 3270 44 M 7 40-99 59:06.7 16:53/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 NOEL JARACZ NASHUA NH 5832 41 M 8 40-99 59:12.8 16:55/M
102 Cole Bailey Worcester MA 2651 36 M 28 30-39 59:13.0 16:55/M
103 BUENACIELO BUGAOAN NORWELL MA 3269 41 F 3 40-99 59:19.3 16:57/M
104 Jen Manell Worcester MA 6786 33 F 7 30-39 59:26.6 16:59/M
105 Rose Gill Watertown MA 5097 29 F 22 20-29 59:41.8 17:03/M
106 Mark Gill Everett MA 5096 30 M 29 30-39 59:46.7 17:05/M
107 Andrea Ruano jamaica plain MA 8634 29 F 23 20-29 59:58.9 17:08/M
108 Luis Cancinos Roxbury MA 3390 26 M 28 20-29 1:00:06.1 17:10/M
109 Chris Milanesi Springfield MA 7215 22 M 29 20-29 1:00:09.5 17:11/M
110 Jose Ruano Newton MA 8636 54 M 9 40-99 1:00:10.6 17:11/M
111 Mike Shea Quincy MA 8970 30 M 30 30-39 1:00:26.8 17:16/M
112 Dan Graham Middletown CT 5243 35 M 31 30-39 1:01:11.3 17:29/M
113 lisa sharland braintree MA 8958 41 F 4 40-99 1:01:21.9 17:32/M
114 Brady Colon Lawrence MA 3790 19 M 5 14-19 1:01:24.4 17:33/M
115 Bridget Meyers Sudbury MA 7201 20 F 24 20-29 1:01:37.9 17:36/M
116 Chris McCarty Hamden CT 7000 36 M 32 30-39 1:02:08.6 17:45/M
117 Tamara DeCarter Meriden CT 4150 27 F 25 20-29 1:02:09.8 17:45/M
118 Edward O'Brien Milton MA 7668 48 M 10 40-99 1:02:14.8 17:47/M
119 Joshua Fadrigo Southbury CT 4615 24 M 30 20-29 1:02:31.5 17:52/M
120 Joseph Pensiero Marlborough MA 7984 43 M 11 40-99 1:02:42.8 17:55/M
121 Frank Mazzola Southbury CT 6964 35 M 33 30-39 1:02:49.3 17:57/M
122 Sean Glackin Whitehouse Station 5126 25 M 31 20-29 1:03:17.7 18:05/M
123 Ralph Sanborn jr wareham MA 8737 50 M 12 40-99 1:03:23.3 18:07/M
124 Kristen Slagmolen Woburn MA 9095 22 F 26 20-29 1:03:24.3 18:07/M
125 Lindsay Ahearn Billerica MA 2404 26 F 27 20-29 1:03:29.7 18:08/M
126 Alexa Bianchi Hoboken NJ 2925 25 F 28 20-29 1:03:34.1 18:10/M
127 Lynnette Cahill Hoboken NJ 3342 27 F 29 20-29 1:03:40.0 18:11/M
128 Jason Blackson Stratford CT 2962 35 M 34 30-39 1:03:40.7 18:11/M
129 Marilla Pender-Cudlip Brookline MA 7967 23 F 30 20-29 1:03:43.6 18:12/M
130 Amber Platt Brookline MA 8140 24 F 31 20-29 1:03:43.8 18:12/M
131 Rosita dechalus Haverhill MA 4152 35 F 8 30-39 1:03:56.8 18:16/M
132 Lawrence Guthrie Haverhill MA 5370 37 M 35 30-39 1:03:59.4 18:17/M
133 Rick Goodwin newington CT 5203 22 M 32 20-29 1:04:04.2 18:18/M
134 William Hope Thomaston CT 5670 30 M 36 30-39 1:04:45.0 18:30/M
135 Christine Zoldos Cambridge MA 1177 24 F 32 20-29 1:04:50.1 18:31/M
136 phu nguyen cambridge MA 7585 31 M 37 30-39 1:05:03.1 18:35/M
137 Sarah O'Hearn Melrose MA 7706 29 F 33 20-29 1:05:03.8 18:35/M
138 Joseph D'Aloisio Saugus MA 4076 26 M 33 20-29 1:05:09.4 18:37/M
139 Bruce Kozlowski worcester MA 6170 26 M 34 20-29 1:05:32.0 18:43/M
140 Sean Regan Somerville MA 8368 33 M 38 30-39 1:05:38.0 18:45/M
141 Kenneth Baris Jr. Pawtucket RI 2707 24 M 35 20-29 1:05:43.3 18:47/M
142 Jennifer Lemieux Boston MA 6414 24 F 34 20-29 1:05:47.9 18:48/M
143 Michael Donovan Lynnfield MA 4383 27 M 36 20-29 1:05:51.5 18:49/M
144 Sarah Gostenik Ashland MA 5221 34 F 9 30-39 1:05:52.1 18:49/M
145 Stephanie Gallegos Quincy MA 4966 34 F 10 30-39 1:05:52.3 18:49/M
146 Katherine Vaudrain Pawtucket RI 9804 23 F 35 20-29 1:05:55.1 18:50/M
147 Jeremy Smith Worcester MA 9131 25 M 37 20-29 1:05:57.9 18:51/M
148 Mary DesBois East Boston MA 4248 22 F 36 20-29 1:06:00.7 18:51/M
149 Kimberly Doe Milton NH 4352 38 F 11 30-39 1:06:02.5 18:52/M
150 Jennifer Woods Somerville MA 305 29 F 37 20-29 1:06:15.5 18:56/M
151 Samantha Culwell Somerville MA 4017 26 F 38 20-29 1:06:23.3 18:58/M
152 Brian Knudsen Bayside NY 6131 28 M 38 20-29 1:06:42.2 19:03/M
153 Paul Charest Westport MA 3582 35 M 39 30-39 1:07:08.3 19:11/M
154 Ruthie Weisz-Smith Westport MA 1552 31 F 12 30-39 1:07:09.4 19:11/M
155 Karry Charest Londonderry NH 3581 32 F 13 30-39 1:07:17.4 19:13/M
156 Timothy Tanner Amesbury MA 9474 29 M 39 20-29 1:07:20.9 19:14/M
157 Cassie Tanner Amesbury MA 9472 29 F 39 20-29 1:07:21.6 19:15/M
158 fernando camacho chelsea MA 3361 27 M 40 20-29 1:07:33.6 19:18/M
159 ADAM VADENAIS pawtucket RI 9755 31 M 40 30-39 1:07:36.6 19:19/M
160 Jose Torres Saugus MA 9633 26 M 41 20-29 1:07:37.1 19:19/M
161 Erin Silva Merrimack NH 9028 27 F 40 20-29 1:07:41.8 19:20/M
162 Robert Orlando Astoria NY 7758 28 M 42 20-29 1:07:42.6 19:21/M
163 Elizabeth Kearns Nashua NH 5971 22 F 41 20-29 1:07:47.2 19:22/M
164 Brian Amaral Attleboro MA 2471 34 M 41 30-39 1:07:52.4 19:23/M
165 jessica vadenais pawtucket RI 9756 30 F 14 30-39 1:07:57.1 19:25/M
166 Jeffrey Trial San Diego CA 9671 23 M 43 20-29 1:08:06.5 19:27/M
167 Rylan Olandt Bristol CT 7714 14 M 6 14-19 1:08:07.3 19:28/M
168 Jessica Olandt Bristol CT 7713 34 F 15 30-39 1:08:25.4 19:33/M
169 Michael Heath Barnet VT 5524 31 M 42 30-39 1:08:28.0 19:34/M
170 Scott Walker Hamden CT 9938 28 M 44 20-29 1:08:29.2 19:34/M
171 Bill Piasecki Melrose MA 8089 33 M 43 30-39 1:08:31.4 19:35/M
172 nicole george Abington MA 5046 28 F 42 20-29 1:08:32.1 19:35/M
173 David Lombard Framingham MA 6563 34 M 44 30-39 1:08:34.9 19:35/M
174 Nicholas Lanteri Lowell MA 6298 25 M 45 20-29 1:08:39.1 19:37/M
175 Bryan Stewart Quincy MA 9330 27 M 46 20-29 1:08:40.6 19:37/M
176 Laura Heath Barnet VT 5523 33 F 16 30-39 1:08:42.1 19:38/M
177 Stephanie Jones Madison NJ 5900 29 F 43 20-29 1:08:45.9 19:39/M
178 daniel hemenway summit NJ 5550 30 M 45 30-39 1:08:46.0 19:39/M
179 garrett Saunders Fort Ann NY 8792 25 M 47 20-29 1:08:55.6 19:41/M
180 Jessica Walker Hamden CT 9937 25 F 44 20-29 1:09:04.7 19:44/M
181 David Spellman Woburn MA 9222 24 M 48 20-29 1:09:11.9 19:46/M
182 Eric Diaz Brooklyn NY 4286 23 M 49 20-29 1:09:13.6 19:47/M
183 jesse west brooklyn NY 10138 25 M 50 20-29 1:09:16.8 19:47/M
184 Justin Flateau new bedford MA 4775 27 M 51 20-29 1:09:18.9 19:48/M
185 Joshua Rodriguez Brooklyn NY 8548 24 M 52 20-29 1:09:20.0 19:49/M
186 Heather Flateau new bedford MA 4774 26 F 45 20-29 1:09:22.9 19:49/M
187 Jieyu Wu Dedham MA 479 25 M 53 20-29 1:09:26.3 19:50/M
188 Michael Pereira Saco ME 7995 28 M 54 20-29 1:09:44.8 19:55/M
189 Rachel Enos Waltham MA 4570 25 F 46 20-29 1:09:56.2 19:59/M
190 Andrew Tanzillo Hudson NY 9475 43 M 13 40-99 1:09:57.0 19:59/M
191 Susan Schaefer West Sand Lake NY 8822 54 F 5 40-99 1:10:00.6 20:00/M
192 Maggie Jackson Arlington MA 5789 29 F 47 20-29 1:10:02.6 20:01/M
193 Ellen Tomczak Derby NY 9624 60 F 6 40-99 1:10:04.3 20:01/M
194 Tracy Racicot Johnsonville NY 8275 43 F 7 40-99 1:10:04.5 20:01/M
195 Greg Goodwin newington CT 5199 17 M 7 14-19 1:10:08.7 20:02/M
196 Steven Threlkeld North Providence R 9586 31 M 46 30-39 1:10:14.9 20:04/M
197 Kate Souza Watertown MA 9209 30 F 17 30-39 1:10:15.4 20:04/M
198 Joshua Wolff Providence RI 187 31 M 47 30-39 1:10:32.0 20:09/M
199 Joseph Capobianco Quincy MA 3407 18 M 8 14-19 1:10:35.5 20:10/M
200 Nikki Collipi Newbury MA 3789 28 F 48 20-29 1:10:51.9 20:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Patrick Brown Harrisville RI 3236 37 M 48 30-39 1:11:07.2 20:19/M
202 Laura Weitzenhoff Cambridge MA 10010 29 F 49 20-29 1:11:07.7 20:19/M
203 Melanie Haubrich Coventry RI 5497 21 F 50 20-29 1:11:11.6 20:20/M
204 Stephan Haubrich Coventry RI 5498 49 M 14 40-99 1:11:13.8 20:21/M
205 Emily Jacobs Silve Spring MD 5797 26 F 51 20-29 1:11:14.2 20:21/M
206 BELINDA GOSSELIN LAWRENCE MA 5220 29 F 52 20-29 1:11:28.5 20:25/M
207 Deanna Sheridan Watertown MA 8986 37 F 18 30-39 1:11:29.4 20:25/M
208 JOES JUAN Lawrence MA 5919 28 M 55 20-29 1:11:29.7 20:25/M
209 Kim Addoms West Springfield M 2394 21 F 53 20-29 1:11:40.1 20:29/M
210 Jody Arends New York NY 2561 30 F 19 30-39 1:11:41.3 20:29/M
211 Jesse Loffler New York NY 6550 28 M 56 20-29 1:11:51.7 20:32/M
212 Allison Pirog Southampton MA 8131 24 F 54 20-29 1:11:53.8 20:32/M
213 James Fantau New York NY 4633 32 M 49 30-39 1:11:56.5 20:33/M
214 Lou Pinto East Haven CT 8125 37 M 50 30-39 1:11:58.1 20:34/M
215 Allen Blanco East Haven CT 2976 31 M 51 30-39 1:12:02.7 20:35/M
216 Jason Banks South Windsor CT 2691 26 M 57 20-29 1:12:03.8 20:35/M
217 Susan Pirog Southampton MA 8132 46 F 8 40-99 1:12:10.1 20:37/M
218 Jamie Morris Brighton MA 7385 25 F 55 20-29 1:12:23.9 20:41/M
219 Daniel Marra Wakefield MA 6858 29 M 58 20-29 1:12:25.8 20:41/M
220 Rob McLain Medford MA 7102 36 M 52 30-39 1:12:35.3 20:44/M
221 Tara Blake Uxbridge MA 2970 34 F 20 30-39 1:12:38.8 20:45/M
222 Kim Longueil Bolton MA 6576 33 F 21 30-39 1:12:40.4 20:46/M
223 Jarone Lee Cambridge MA 6385 31 M 53 30-39 1:12:52.1 20:49/M
224 Peter Fontana NY NY 4808 37 M 54 30-39 1:12:52.2 20:49/M
225 Janet McBride-Roy Milford MA 6975 47 F 9 40-99 1:12:56.4 20:50/M
226 Whit Fisher Pawcatuck CT 4751 46 M 15 40-99 1:13:02.5 20:52/M
227 Alisa Marra Wakefield MA 6857 28 F 56 20-29 1:13:02.8 20:52/M
228 Damian Titus Pawtucket RI 9607 17 M 9 14-19 1:13:12.8 20:55/M
229 Kamal Medlej Boston MA 7152 31 M 55 30-39 1:13:14.7 20:55/M
230 Antoni Maljevic Torrington CT 6766 27 M 59 20-29 1:13:17.2 20:56/M
231 Kimberly Piper Deerfield NH 8129 40 F 10 40-99 1:13:20.3 20:57/M
232 Simone Kilgore Manchester NH 6073 37 F 22 30-39 1:13:23.9 20:58/M
233 Lauren Carrier Torrington CT 3463 23 F 57 20-29 1:13:26.1 20:59/M
234 Paul Frade new bedford MA 4851 48 M 16 40-99 1:13:30.0 21:00/M
235 William Earley Nashua NH 4511 21 M 60 20-29 1:13:36.7 21:02/M
236 Josh Baker Boston MA 2671 20 M 61 20-29 1:13:56.2 21:07/M
237 Craig Guyette Newington CT 5378 30 M 56 30-39 1:13:57.7 21:08/M
238 David Danevich Morrisville NC 4092 26 M 62 20-29 1:14:00.4 21:09/M
239 David Welsh Nashua NH 10085 26 M 63 20-29 1:14:03.7 21:09/M
240 Laura de la Llave Newington CT 4140 29 F 58 20-29 1:14:06.4 21:10/M
241 Vladimir Philippe Ronkonkoma NY 8075 34 M 57 30-39 1:14:12.6 21:12/M
242 Matthew Vera Jamaica Plain MA 9838 21 M 64 20-29 1:14:30.3 21:17/M
243 Winston Cestero Windsor CT 3546 30 M 58 30-39 1:14:40.0 21:20/M
244 Anthony Vazquez Manchester NH 9814 28 M 65 20-29 1:14:58.5 21:25/M
245 sarah powers somerville MA 8191 32 F 23 30-39 1:15:16.5 21:30/M
246 Ralph Weyant Ronkonkoma NY 10177 52 M 17 40-99 1:15:17.4 21:31/M
247 Jeff Warner North haven CT 9988 28 M 66 20-29 1:15:17.6 21:31/M
248 Joanne McCormick Springfield MA 7014 25 F 59 20-29 1:15:21.3 21:32/M
249 Jenn Berry Chicopee MA 2893 24 F 60 20-29 1:15:24.1 21:33/M
250 Tanya Brooks Nashua NH 3210 24 F 61 20-29 1:15:24.4 21:33/M
251 Raffaele Floriano North Haven CT 4786 26 M 67 20-29 1:15:26.1 21:33/M
252 angela gardner Beverly MA 4990 31 F 24 30-39 1:15:26.5 21:33/M
253 Jimmy Symonds Nashua NH 9451 27 M 68 20-29 1:15:28.0 21:34/M
254 Vincent Nastri North Haven CT 7523 24 M 69 20-29 1:15:31.3 21:35/M
255 Chris Springer North Haven CT 9252 28 M 70 20-29 1:15:33.2 21:35/M
256 Doug Stamp Wallingford CT 9276 25 M 71 20-29 1:15:33.3 21:35/M
257 JC Treacy Ronkonkoma NY 9664 30 M 59 30-39 1:15:36.5 21:36/M
258 Travis Brigden Williamstown NJ 3185 26 M 72 20-29 1:15:38.0 21:37/M
259 RJ Weyant Ronkonkoma NY 10181 29 M 73 20-29 1:15:38.4 21:37/M
260 Mary Kate Kruger Williamstown NJ 6189 26 F 62 20-29 1:15:43.4 21:38/M
261 LIZ GRAY MANCHESTER NH 5273 33 F 25 30-39 1:15:45.7 21:39/M
262 Sonia Salyer Concord NH 8723 34 F 26 30-39 1:15:46.4 21:39/M
263 Stephanie Griggs Allenstown NH 5316 31 F 27 30-39 1:15:53.8 21:41/M
264 Patrick Hellen Boston MA 5545 32 M 60 30-39 1:16:17.4 21:48/M
265 Timothy Rodgers Cheshire CT 8539 50 M 18 40-99 1:16:22.7 21:49/M
266 Ian Griffin Brooklyn NY 5311 35 M 61 30-39 1:16:30.8 21:51/M
267 Isana Gitsis Brooklyn NY 5123 32 F 28 30-39 1:16:40.0 21:54/M
268 Michael Grosso Milford CT 5333 41 F 11 40-99 1:17:00.1 22:00/M
269 Megan Adams Milford CT 2390 34 F 29 30-39 1:17:00.2 22:00/M
270 Danielle Vinciguerra Methuen MA 9879 30 F 30 30-39 1:17:00.7 22:00/M
271 Katie Moring Ithaca NY 7380 24 F 63 20-29 1:17:05.7 22:01/M
272 Lisa Rauschmeier Cromwell CT 8328 26 F 64 20-29 1:17:10.8 22:03/M
273 Victoria Welch Somerville MA 10042 31 F 31 30-39 1:17:14.6 22:04/M
274 Nicole Catalano Somerville MA 3513 29 F 65 20-29 1:17:20.1 22:06/M
275 Ramon Tirado FRESH MEADOWS NY 9600 40 M 19 40-99 1:17:22.6 22:06/M
276 Ashley Ruano Newton MA 8635 20 F 66 20-29 1:17:24.5 22:07/M
277 Normand Bourque manchester NH 3081 30 M 62 30-39 1:17:28.3 22:08/M
278 brooke shepard manchester NH 8985 28 F 67 20-29 1:17:28.7 22:08/M
279 Meghan Sly Bridgewater MA 9107 23 F 68 20-29 1:17:44.3 22:13/M
280 Nathalie Gravel St-Jean-Sur-Richeli 5260 36 F 32 30-39 1:17:59.5 22:17/M
281 Sophie Beaudoin St-Jean-Sur-Richeli 2764 25 F 69 20-29 1:18:02.3 22:18/M
282 Brenda vohnoutka new bedford MA 9893 50 F 12 40-99 1:18:14.1 22:21/M
283 CHRIS FILLIPPELLI Brighton MA 4725 28 M 74 20-29 1:18:20.8 22:23/M
284 Dominique Martinez Bronx NY 6893 21 M 75 20-29 1:18:23.7 22:24/M
285 Giovannina Ruggiero Howard Beach NY 8652 47 F 13 40-99 1:18:28.4 22:25/M
286 Jonah Wagan Somerville MA 9915 23 M 76 20-29 1:18:44.2 22:30/M
287 Anthony Porcaro latham NY 8168 25 M 77 20-29 1:18:46.3 22:30/M
288 Brenda Yagmin New York NY 611 39 F 33 30-39 1:19:08.4 22:37/M
289 michaela santoro worcester MA 8766 23 F 70 20-29 1:19:40.9 22:46/M
290 Kurt Kuszek merrimack NH 6216 28 M 78 20-29 1:19:50.2 22:49/M
291 Danielle Roman Waltham MA 8557 28 F 71 20-29 1:19:50.6 22:49/M
292 Rachael White Franklin MA 10295 32 F 34 30-39 1:19:55.8 22:50/M
293 Brandon Artus Newmarket NH 2581 20 M 79 20-29 1:20:13.8 22:55/M
294 Robin Mazzola Southbury CT 6965 42 F 14 40-99 1:20:16.3 22:56/M
295 Amy Tuccio Ansonia CT 9702 27 F 72 20-29 1:20:34.0 23:01/M
296 BJ Jackson Ronkonkoma NY 5783 32 M 63 30-39 1:20:43.0 23:04/M
297 Stephanie Klimaseski Ronkonkoma NY 6117 22 F 73 20-29 1:20:45.5 23:04/M
298 Ron Sweet Jr Warwick RI 9440 25 M 80 20-29 1:20:54.1 23:07/M
299 cara wojceshonek manchester NH 175 29 F 74 20-29 1:20:59.4 23:08/M
300 Matthew Parmenter Manchester NH 7883 30 M 64 30-39 1:21:05.3 23:10/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Melissa Sweet Warwick RI 9436 23 F 75 20-29 1:21:06.2 23:10/M
302 brad Wojceshonek Manchester NH 169 23 M 81 20-29 1:21:16.3 23:13/M
303 lindsay kelley manchester NH 6000 24 F 76 20-29 1:21:19.2 23:14/M
304 Stacy LeMay Brockton MA 6411 26 F 77 20-29 1:21:26.3 23:16/M
305 Susanne Haubrich Coventry RI 5499 48 F 15 40-99 1:21:37.6 23:19/M
306 Beate Kinzel Theresa NY 6105 44 F 16 40-99 1:21:39.9 23:20/M
307 Nick Cromie Howard Beach NY 3975 28 M 82 20-29 1:21:49.1 23:23/M
308 Katie French Belle Harbor NY 4891 23 F 78 20-29 1:21:51.1 23:23/M
309 Alyson Tellone Brooklyn NY 9518 22 F 79 20-29 1:21:55.5 23:24/M
310 Laurie Addoms West Springfield M 2395 49 F 17 40-99 1:21:58.0 23:25/M
311 Colleen Nevins Brockton MA 7572 25 F 80 20-29 1:22:00.2 23:26/M
312 James Wei piscataway NJ 1452 23 M 83 20-29 1:22:00.3 23:26/M
313 Miron Ferrer colonia NJ 4700 22 M 84 20-29 1:22:05.4 23:27/M
314 Leigh Ann Cromie Howard Beach NY 3974 28 F 81 20-29 1:22:09.2 23:28/M
315 Andrea Lambert Lynbrook NY 6262 33 F 35 30-39 1:22:22.4 23:32/M
316 Melissa Jordan Oceanside NY 5906 33 F 36 30-39 1:22:22.5 23:32/M
317 Kelly Mowchan Newington CT 7423 22 F 82 20-29 1:22:28.5 23:34/M
318 Derrick Barros Newington CT 2721 22 M 85 20-29 1:22:31.1 23:35/M
319 Ian Cato boston MA 3518 26 M 86 20-29 1:22:36.4 23:36/M
320 Andrew Amaya Boston MA 2475 25 M 87 20-29 1:22:43.3 23:38/M
321 Joseph Absi Boston MA 2375 23 M 88 20-29 1:22:48.2 23:39/M
322 Ratana Huot Quincy MA 5733 29 M 89 20-29 1:22:58.0 23:42/M
323 Chamroeun Suon Boston MA 9413 25 M 90 20-29 1:22:59.5 23:43/M
324 Rayon Seng Providence RI 8923 26 M 91 20-29 1:23:00.5 23:43/M
325 Michael Buonagurio Bethel CT 3281 49 M 20 40-99 1:24:37.0 24:11/M
326 Denise Butler Sterling MA 3318 31 F 37 30-39 1:25:56.1 24:33/M
327 Sandra Bonfiglio Jamaica Plain MA 3039 27 F 83 20-29 1:26:03.4 24:35/M
328 Elizabeth Spellman Woburn MA 9223 27 F 84 20-29 1:26:03.5 24:35/M
329 Heather Tasker Oak Ridge NJ 9489 27 F 85 20-29 1:26:09.2 24:37/M
330 MaryAna DeLosSantos Oak Ridge NJ 4198 27 F 86 20-29 1:26:12.4 24:38/M
331 rebecca ashihara medford MA 2586 35 F 38 30-39 1:26:54.3 24:50/M
332 Stefan Gross Brookline MA 5331 40 M 21 40-99 1:27:06.1 24:53/M
333 Kelly Reed Charlestown MA 8361 38 F 39 30-39 1:27:09.5 24:54/M
334 steven lopes east providence RI 6581 21 M 92 20-29 1:27:37.6 25:02/M
335 Carla Ryall Groton CT 8676 26 F 87 20-29 1:27:47.9 25:05/M
336 Mary Elaina Elmasian Cumberland RI 4551 17 F 1 14-19 1:27:51.0 25:06/M
337 Carrie Ryall Groton CT 8677 24 F 88 20-29 1:28:18.3 25:14/M
338 Porfirio Ramos Astoria NY 8309 42 M 22 40-99 1:28:34.5 25:18/M
339 Wanda Guzman Bronx NY 5381 41 F 18 40-99 1:28:35.1 25:19/M
340 Keith Williams New York NY 10496 38 M 65 30-39 1:28:46.9 25:22/M
341 Rashad Johnson New York NY 5879 23 M 93 20-29 1:28:53.7 25:24/M
342 Dana Beguerie Somerville MA 2799 29 F 89 20-29 1:28:58.9 25:25/M
343 Vanessa Villanueva Bronx NY 9867 23 F 90 20-29 1:28:59.8 25:25/M
344 angela martin new haven CT 6868 38 F 40 30-39 1:29:11.2 25:29/M
345 Amy Hohenadel Kansas City MO 5642 40 F 19 40-99 1:29:13.0 25:29/M
346 Stacey Stephens Saint Joseph MI 9318 39 F 41 30-39 1:29:19.1 25:31/M
347 Lonn Drucker Brookline MA 4439 30 M 66 30-39 1:29:25.3 25:33/M
348 Grace Kang Brooklyn NY 5948 36 F 42 30-39 1:29:30.0 25:34/M
349 Jocelyn Malheiro New York NY 6762 34 F 43 30-39 1:29:48.8 25:39/M
350 Sarah Erickson Springfield MA 4578 25 F 91 20-29 1:29:52.5 25:41/M
351 Samantha Murphy Springfield MA 7473 24 F 92 20-29 1:29:58.6 25:42/M
352 Savannah Lofgren Springfield MA 6551 25 F 93 20-29 1:30:02.8 25:43/M
353 Sarahanne Sohm Brighton MA 9178 22 F 94 20-29 1:30:32.3 25:52/M
354 Jason Seid Brooklyn NY 8914 30 M 67 30-39 1:30:53.4 25:58/M
355 Sarah Cho New York NY 3657 30 F 44 30-39 1:31:00.1 26:00/M
356 kalinn saunders Fort Ann NY 8793 26 F 95 20-29 1:31:08.7 26:02/M
357 Curt Covert Sandy hook CT 3941 47 M 23 40-99 1:31:10.0 26:03/M
358 Rebekah Owens Ridgefield CT 7795 35 F 45 30-39 1:31:11.1 26:03/M
359 NICK FREELOVE LAWRENCE MA 4884 42 M 24 40-99 1:31:57.1 26:16/M
360 Madhury Ray Boston MA 8333 29 F 96 20-29 1:32:00.2 26:17/M
361 Kristen Griffin Laconia NH 5313 27 F 97 20-29 1:32:38.9 26:28/M
362 Ichiro Ashihara medford MA 2585 37 M 68 30-39 1:32:45.8 26:30/M
363 Alejandro Sanchez Burlington MA 8738 33 M 69 30-39 1:33:07.2 26:36/M
364 Miguel Goncalves Medford MA 5176 30 M 70 30-39 1:33:08.7 26:37/M
365 Melissa Espinoza Medford MA 4592 30 F 46 30-39 1:33:37.0 26:45/M
366 Nicole Sauvageau Weare NH 8794 29 F 98 20-29 1:34:16.0 26:56/M
367 Lindsay Ives Leesburg VA 5779 27 F 99 20-29 1:34:28.5 26:59/M
368 Robert Schadlick Salem NH 8819 16 M 10 14-19 1:34:52.8 27:06/M
369 Catie Schadlick Newton MA 8818 27 F 100 20-29 1:35:05.3 27:10/M
370 Kurt Freitas Lowell MA 4890 30 M 71 30-39 1:35:32.7 27:18/M
371 Jason Robbat North Andover MA 8498 18 M 11 14-19 1:36:05.5 27:27/M
372 Sarah Triplett Sandwich MA 9678 20 F 101 20-29 1:36:37.3 27:36/M
373 Dennis Collado Perth Amboy NJ 3777 51 M 25 40-99 1:36:42.6 27:38/M
374 Megan Errgong-Weider Haverhill MA 4583 32 F 47 30-39 1:36:45.6 27:39/M
375 Paul Robbat North Andover MA 8500 52 M 26 40-99 1:36:52.6 27:41/M
376 Linda Robbat North Andover MA 8499 47 F 20 40-99 1:36:52.9 27:41/M
377 Daryl Dawson Quincy MA 4133 40 M 27 40-99 1:37:01.3 27:43/M
378 Lori Anastasia North Attleboro MA 2483 39 F 48 30-39 1:37:08.2 27:45/M
379 Jenny Avelar Quincy MA 2614 36 F 49 30-39 1:37:09.1 27:45/M
380 Katie Aasland Medford MA 2361 26 F 102 20-29 1:37:10.5 27:46/M
381 Jessica Falcon Ozone Park NY 4622 26 F 103 20-29 1:38:26.7 28:07/M
382 Lee Falcon Ozone Park NY 4623 28 M 94 20-29 1:38:30.9 28:09/M
383 Jason Ku manchester NH 6194 31 M 72 30-39 1:39:00.6 28:17/M
384 Carmen Cestero New York NY 3545 26 F 104 20-29 1:39:17.3 28:22/M
385 Jessica Archambault Southington CT 2551 26 F 105 20-29 1:41:51.8 29:06/M
386 Jennifer Lavoie Bristol CT 6341 27 F 106 20-29 1:41:54.4 29:07/M
387 Joshua Archambault Southington CT 2552 27 M 95 20-29 1:41:55.1 29:07/M
388 Ann Sexton Portsmouth NH 8941 22 F 107 20-29 1:44:43.3 29:55/M
389 Christopher Morra East Haven CT 7383 28 M 96 20-29 1:45:24.4 30:07/M
390 Corey Zelinski Portsmouth NH 998 25 M 97 20-29 1:45:37.3 30:11/M
391 Heather Pascale east haven CT 7893 28 F 108 20-29 1:45:43.3 30:12/M
392 Toby Lewis Ledyard CT 6477 32 M 73 30-39 3:01:00.1 51:43/M
393 Michael Mintz Acton MA 7268 28 M 98 20-29 13:27:55.8 **:50/M