Run For Your Lives - Boston, MA (SAT) 1:30PM
Overall Finish List
May 05, 2012
Results By Elite Race Management - EliteRaces.com www.EliteRaces.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chris Schubert Medford MA 8867 27 M ***** 20-29 37:29.6 10:43/M
2 Bryan Stapleton Little Compton RI 9284 23 M ***** 20-29 40:39.2 11:37/M
3 Warren Huffman Brighton MA 5710 23 M ***** 20-29 42:29.6 12:08/M
4 Brian Nadolny Wakefield MA 7499 30 M 1 30-39 43:59.3 12:34/M
5 Chris Fraser Bradford MA 4873 26 M 1 20-29 43:59.7 12:34/M
6 jon wladkowski lynn MA 103 34 M 2 30-39 44:37.7 12:45/M
7 Matthew Yudell Steep Falls ME 765 16 M 1 14-19 44:41.7 12:46/M
8 Austin Chasse New Durham NH 3596 14 M 2 14-19 44:52.7 12:49/M
9 Matthew Creedon Colonie NY 3960 31 M 3 30-39 44:54.1 12:50/M
10 Logan Loring New Durham NH 6594 15 M 3 14-19 44:59.2 12:51/M
11 Mary Creedon Colonie NY 3959 27 F ***** 20-29 44:59.8 12:51/M
12 Scott OToole Clinton MA 7782 42 M 1 40-99 45:17.0 12:56/M
13 Sean McCutchan Glastonbury CT 7023 34 M 4 30-39 45:30.0 13:00/M
14 Jeffrey Dexter Stafford Springs C 4277 24 M 2 20-29 45:34.0 13:01/M
15 Chris Brillo taunton MA 3189 29 M 3 20-29 45:47.8 13:05/M
16 Kevin Rhoads Newton MA 8419 28 M 4 20-29 46:01.5 13:09/M
17 Brian Salem Newton MA 8713 27 M 5 20-29 47:29.9 13:34/M
18 Lacy Thomas Northbridge MA 9562 21 F ***** 20-29 48:01.6 13:43/M
19 Jillian Berry Cambridge MA 2895 28 F ***** 20-29 48:35.4 13:53/M
20 Jonathan Germer Mastic Beach NY 5057 21 M 6 20-29 48:48.2 13:57/M
21 Fran Andritsakis deerfield NH 2517 21 M 7 20-29 49:24.7 14:07/M
22 John Hunter Providence RI 5730 36 M 5 30-39 50:27.4 14:25/M
23 Bryan Snyder revere MA 9169 30 M 6 30-39 50:31.2 14:26/M
24 Mark Thomas Northbridge MA 9564 51 M 2 40-99 51:19.8 14:40/M
25 Timothy Desmarais Warwick RI 4260 17 M 4 14-19 51:48.7 14:48/M
26 Tory Bedard Fitchburg MA 2791 36 F 1 30-39 52:19.9 14:57/M
27 Rebecca Markovits Acton MA 6842 28 F 1 20-29 52:25.8 14:59/M
28 Janice Watson Farmington NH 1281 39 F 2 30-39 52:28.7 14:59/M
29 Celeste Chasse New Durham NH 3597 35 F 3 30-39 52:30.4 15:00/M
30 Mike Delgado Mamaroneck NY 4184 23 M 8 20-29 52:37.9 15:02/M
31 Corrina Chasse New Durham NH 3598 16 F 1 14-19 52:38.8 15:02/M
32 John Delgado Mamaroneck NY 4182 35 M 7 30-39 52:49.1 15:05/M
33 Eric Kelley Manchester NH 5998 29 M 9 20-29 53:03.2 15:09/M
34 Lyndon Thomas Northbridge MA 9563 23 M 10 20-29 53:17.2 15:13/M
35 Charles Bouley Litchfield NH 3076 33 M 8 30-39 53:21.4 15:15/M
36 Matthew Andersen New York NY 2484 35 M 9 30-39 53:27.7 15:16/M
37 Brian Brooks Weare NH 3204 28 M 11 20-29 53:41.5 15:20/M
38 James Koble hollis NH 6136 22 M 12 20-29 53:46.6 15:22/M
39 Peter Reid Smithfield RI 8374 44 M 3 40-99 53:51.4 15:23/M
40 Barbara Sampson Smithfield RI 8731 33 F 4 30-39 53:51.7 15:23/M
41 Michael St.Clair Brimfield MA 9268 35 M 10 30-39 53:53.8 15:24/M
42 Alex Geden Monroe CT 5025 26 M 13 20-29 53:57.6 15:25/M
43 Danielle Green Monroe CT 5280 28 F 2 20-29 53:57.6 15:25/M
44 Evan Paris Weare NH 7874 22 M 14 20-29 53:58.1 15:25/M
45 Calvin Barreto CAMBRIDGE MA 2718 27 M 15 20-29 54:05.6 15:27/M
46 Jennifer Jackson Gansevoort NY 5786 37 F 5 30-39 54:09.4 15:28/M
47 Drew Smith Woburn MA 9125 25 M 16 20-29 54:24.2 15:33/M
48 Kelsey smith White river junctio 9135 23 F 3 20-29 54:24.4 15:33/M
49 Roberto Terrones Woburn MA 9522 24 M 17 20-29 54:25.4 15:33/M
50 Allison Labor Wilmington MA 6224 38 F 6 30-39 54:36.0 15:36/M
51 Matthew Corkin Cambridge MA 3885 28 M 18 20-29 54:49.6 15:40/M
52 jose luis marin boston MA 6836 27 M 19 20-29 55:02.7 15:43/M
53 Robert Cyr Limington ME 4059 16 M 5 14-19 55:09.8 15:45/M
54 Brad Boers Steep Falls ME 3007 16 M 6 14-19 55:18.6 15:48/M
55 Chris Beach Burlington ON 2752 26 M 20 20-29 55:21.2 15:49/M
56 Steve Pember Woburn MA 7964 31 M 11 30-39 55:35.5 15:53/M
57 Erin Shattuck Millis MA 8960 23 F 4 20-29 55:47.9 15:56/M
58 Jared Lennon Dracut MA 6424 16 M 7 14-19 55:52.0 15:58/M
59 Daniel Coleman Millis MA 3775 25 M 21 20-29 55:53.8 15:58/M
60 John Philbin Shirley MA 8072 42 M 4 40-99 56:09.2 16:03/M
61 Kayla Hickerson Manchester CT 5588 22 F 5 20-29 56:09.2 16:03/M
62 Sarah Feinman Quincy MA 4670 24 F 6 20-29 56:22.8 16:06/M
63 Sean Sullivan Quincy MA 9403 26 M 22 20-29 56:26.1 16:07/M
64 Robin Hobson Plymouth MA 5623 47 F 1 40-99 56:37.7 16:11/M
65 Patrick Noyes Brattleboro VT 7650 35 M 12 30-39 56:38.1 16:11/M
66 Jessica Oquendo Norwich CT 7755 39 F 7 30-39 56:55.6 16:16/M
67 Karen Phillips Brattleboro VT 8079 27 F 7 20-29 56:57.7 16:16/M
68 Joseph Nagle Lancaster MA 7501 22 M 23 20-29 57:27.7 16:25/M
69 Mark Liguori Yaphank NY 6489 33 M 13 30-39 57:49.8 16:31/M
70 Kerie Bindon Swansea MA 2941 27 F 8 20-29 57:52.2 16:32/M
71 Christopher Bindon Swansea MA 2940 28 M 24 20-29 57:54.6 16:33/M
72 Steve Gatulis Barre MA 5012 37 M 14 30-39 57:54.7 16:33/M
73 Jennifer Thomas Northbridge MA 9560 49 F 2 40-99 58:04.5 16:35/M
74 Jessica Gatulis Barre MA 5011 36 F 8 30-39 58:04.8 16:35/M
75 Hollis O'Brien Townsend MA 7669 22 F 9 20-29 58:05.2 16:36/M
76 Connor Perry Wellesley MA 8022 19 M 8 14-19 58:10.7 16:37/M
77 Kitae Kim Wellesley MA 6081 18 M 9 14-19 58:13.0 16:38/M
78 Corey Smurkowski Meshoppen PA 9160 25 M 25 20-29 58:20.9 16:40/M
79 Dillon Johnson Newton NH 5867 18 M 10 14-19 59:03.8 16:52/M
80 Christopher Anderson Cranston RI 2485 25 M 26 20-29 59:09.6 16:54/M
81 Eric Connelly Weymouth MA 3822 27 M 27 20-29 59:15.5 16:56/M
82 Samantha Anderson Cranston RI 2502 24 F 10 20-29 59:17.6 16:56/M
83 Ethan Johnson Newton NH 5868 15 M 11 14-19 59:25.7 16:59/M
84 Samuel Tuero North Bergen NJ 9706 14 M 12 14-19 59:42.3 17:03/M
85 Jonathan Fuentes North Bergen NJ 4910 26 M 28 20-29 59:47.1 17:05/M
86 Jeffrey Beauregard Wakefield MA 2774 40 M 5 40-99 59:48.6 17:05/M
87 Ikram mrani Poughkeepsie NY 7426 28 M 29 20-29 59:48.7 17:05/M
88 Stacey Vigna Salem MA 9860 27 F 11 20-29 59:49.0 17:05/M
89 Jessica Crasilli Seymour CT 3956 32 F 9 30-39 59:51.5 17:06/M
90 Jason Cirrone Hicksville NY 3705 36 M 15 30-39 1:00:07.2 17:11/M
91 Caitlyn Duehren Brighton MA 4458 24 F 12 20-29 1:00:22.1 17:15/M
92 Courtney Kipp Brighton MA 6106 24 F 13 20-29 1:00:35.6 17:19/M
93 Katy Glazebrook Dracut MA 5131 30 F 10 30-39 1:00:37.8 17:19/M
94 Jennifer Schworm South Glans Fallss 8887 28 F 14 20-29 1:00:43.9 17:21/M
95 Jared Curtin easton MA 4046 24 M 30 20-29 1:01:36.8 17:36/M
96 Adrian Curtin easton MA 4045 21 M 31 20-29 1:01:42.1 17:38/M
97 Angela DiVito Nashua NH 4337 20 F 15 20-29 1:01:43.3 17:38/M
98 Alex Engelson ware MA 4563 30 M 16 30-39 1:02:05.9 17:44/M
99 kelly moran warwick NY 7347 26 F 16 20-29 1:02:08.2 17:45/M
100 Aneudi Nunez Somerville MA 7654 30 M 17 30-39 1:02:08.4 17:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 colleen moran warwick NY 7345 23 F 17 20-29 1:02:11.7 17:46/M
102 Henry Bodenrader Bradford MA 2999 39 M 18 30-39 1:02:34.7 17:53/M
103 Tim Swartz Niantic CT 9429 14 M 13 14-19 1:02:35.9 17:53/M
104 John Erle North Andover MA 4582 38 M 19 30-39 1:02:37.9 17:53/M
105 Blaise meyers groton CT 7200 26 M 32 20-29 1:02:38.2 17:54/M
106 Dan Adams Dorchester MA 2386 29 M 33 20-29 1:02:42.5 17:55/M
107 Emma Barnard Lowell MA 2708 24 F 18 20-29 1:02:45.3 17:56/M
108 Pete S Belmont MA 9110 39 M 20 30-39 1:02:52.6 17:58/M
109 Matt McMillan Andover MA 7112 34 M 21 30-39 1:02:55.2 17:59/M
110 Stacy S Belmont MA 9111 40 F 3 40-99 1:03:04.6 18:01/M
111 Lauren Motola Haverhill MA 7408 34 F 11 30-39 1:03:09.0 18:03/M
112 Richard McGlynn Melrose MA 7055 34 M 22 30-39 1:03:10.8 18:03/M
113 Farah Lalli Malden MA 6256 35 F 12 30-39 1:03:12.2 18:03/M
114 tana ford marshfield MA 4823 31 F 13 30-39 1:03:12.4 18:03/M
115 kerry dudley methuen MA 4456 36 F 14 30-39 1:03:14.3 18:04/M
116 Norb Gravelle Ashland MA 5261 44 M 6 40-99 1:03:21.8 18:06/M
117 Nicholas Paradis Boston MA 7862 23 M 34 20-29 1:03:42.9 18:12/M
118 jeff hignett stoneham MA 5601 27 M 35 20-29 1:03:45.2 18:13/M
119 Gillian Goldman Portsmouth NH 5161 26 F 19 20-29 1:03:45.5 18:13/M
120 Dan Eident Chestnut Hill MA 4532 24 M 36 20-29 1:03:50.0 18:14/M
121 Matt Englander Jamaica Plain MA 4565 34 M 23 30-39 1:03:51.3 18:15/M
122 Joseph Lagasse granby MA 6244 32 M 24 30-39 1:03:51.4 18:15/M
123 Charlotte Gliserman round lake NY 5137 15 F 2 14-19 1:04:14.8 18:21/M
124 Frankie Plows Round Lake NY 8142 20 F 20 20-29 1:04:28.0 18:25/M
125 Anthony Ring Sanford ME 8466 35 M 25 30-39 1:04:28.3 18:25/M
126 Zach Van Ness Portland ME 9774 25 M 37 20-29 1:04:32.1 18:26/M
127 jonathan stone taunton MA 9354 38 M 26 30-39 1:04:40.0 18:29/M
128 ZacK McSperrin beacon falls CT 7142 19 M 14 14-19 1:04:45.4 18:30/M
129 Andrew Mackie Foster RI 6703 21 M 38 20-29 1:04:48.5 18:31/M
130 Matthew Vickery Sunderland MA 9852 34 M 27 30-39 1:04:50.4 18:31/M
131 Tim Brown Warwick RI 3245 28 M 39 20-29 1:04:53.3 18:32/M
132 Laura Greenslit Watertown MA 5286 26 F 21 20-29 1:04:54.5 18:33/M
133 Kerry Quinlan Worcester MA 8262 25 F 22 20-29 1:04:59.0 18:34/M
134 Brandon L Lennon Dracut MA 6423 19 M 15 14-19 1:05:03.5 18:35/M
135 Michael Rader Lowell MA 8279 17 M 16 14-19 1:05:04.4 18:35/M
136 patrick hamill mahopac NY 5421 36 M 28 30-39 1:05:06.0 18:36/M
137 mark abbenante morris CT 2364 37 M 29 30-39 1:05:28.7 18:42/M
138 Bradford Galpin Woburn MA 4970 25 M 40 20-29 1:05:59.3 18:51/M
139 Paul Nunez Farmington NH 7655 26 M 41 20-29 1:06:05.4 18:53/M
140 Matthew Cook Bangor ME 3850 34 M 30 30-39 1:06:05.5 18:53/M
141 Kelly Ward Bangor ME 9979 29 F 23 20-29 1:06:06.0 18:53/M
142 Jessica Dubrosky Morris CT 4449 33 F 15 30-39 1:06:07.5 18:53/M
143 Jesce Castellano Morris CT 3504 16 M 17 14-19 1:06:09.6 18:54/M
144 Jinho Kim Chestnut Hill MA 6079 22 M 42 20-29 1:06:10.4 18:54/M
145 Jae Lee Gainesville FL 6384 22 M 43 20-29 1:06:14.8 18:55/M
146 Ian Smith Beacon NY 9126 29 M 44 20-29 1:06:15.2 18:56/M
147 Dustin Moore Acton ME 7325 26 M 45 20-29 1:06:18.6 18:57/M
148 Tom Quinn Brighton MA 8268 27 M 46 20-29 1:06:27.3 18:59/M
149 Jason Simmons Mansfield MA 9040 31 M 31 30-39 1:06:34.1 19:01/M
150 Jae-young Maeng Brighton MA 6725 21 M 47 20-29 1:06:35.4 19:01/M
151 Sangeun Ahn Plainview NY 2406 20 F 24 20-29 1:06:38.4 19:02/M
152 Alex Ramsey Middleton NH 8311 26 M 48 20-29 1:06:40.6 19:03/M
153 James Desmarais Warwick RI 4257 50 M 7 40-99 1:06:43.7 19:04/M
154 John Lee Boston MA 6386 21 M 49 20-29 1:06:47.6 19:05/M
155 Jinah Kim Troy NY 6078 21 F 25 20-29 1:06:47.8 19:05/M
156 Greg Chick Farmington NH 3634 26 M 50 20-29 1:06:49.6 19:05/M
157 Kevin Pacheco Arlington MA 7805 33 M 32 30-39 1:06:54.3 19:07/M
158 Delia Guo Watertown MA 5363 23 F 26 20-29 1:06:59.0 19:08/M
159 dana ventetuolo johnston RI 9834 38 F 16 30-39 1:07:01.8 19:09/M
160 Carrie Furtado Pawtucket RI 4928 35 F 17 30-39 1:07:04.1 19:10/M
161 Matthew Ruel Sidney ME 8648 41 M 8 40-99 1:07:22.0 19:15/M
162 Karyn Dann Ashland MA 4098 44 F 4 40-99 1:07:22.4 19:15/M
163 Brette Rothschild ashland MA 8612 33 F 18 30-39 1:07:23.5 19:15/M
164 Shawn Currie Sidney ME 4039 40 M 9 40-99 1:07:23.6 19:15/M
165 Lori Currie Sidney ME 4038 39 F 19 30-39 1:07:24.5 19:15/M
166 Jon Fortier Watervile ME 4834 29 M 51 20-29 1:07:27.2 19:16/M
167 Nichole Monaghan Philadelphia PA 7299 28 F 27 20-29 1:07:48.0 19:22/M
168 Loni Cook Dover NH 3849 34 F 20 30-39 1:07:48.2 19:22/M
169 Deanna Loring New Durham NH 6593 33 F 21 30-39 1:07:55.6 19:24/M
170 andrew Ferguson Danielson CT 4680 15 M 18 14-19 1:08:00.9 19:26/M
171 Tracey Ferguson Danielson CT 4683 37 F 22 30-39 1:08:01.6 19:26/M
172 Chris Valerius Hopewell jct NY 9765 34 M 33 30-39 1:08:12.6 19:29/M
173 Kelley Osborne Amherst NH 7774 24 F 28 20-29 1:08:14.6 19:30/M
174 Rachel Franklin Middletown RI 4868 19 F 3 14-19 1:08:15.3 19:30/M
175 Trent Robertson Bedford NH 8512 26 M 52 20-29 1:08:18.8 19:31/M
176 Brandon LeBlanc Manchester NH 6368 25 M 53 20-29 1:08:20.2 19:31/M
177 Matthew Rufino carmel NY 8651 26 M 54 20-29 1:08:20.3 19:31/M
178 Jack Trapani Blakely PA 9661 26 M 55 20-29 1:08:45.4 19:39/M
179 Chase Jacomini Brookline MA 5799 24 M 56 20-29 1:09:06.4 19:45/M
180 Steve Avallone Centerport NY 2612 24 M 57 20-29 1:09:07.0 19:45/M
181 TJ Avallone Boston MA 2613 23 M 58 20-29 1:09:11.6 19:46/M
182 Aaron Horne Malden MA 5676 35 M 34 30-39 1:09:25.7 19:50/M
183 David Glazebrook York ME 5130 37 M 35 30-39 1:09:30.3 19:51/M
184 carlos Alvira Bridgeport CT 2465 29 M 59 20-29 1:09:32.4 19:52/M
185 Emanuel Vega Bridgeport CT 9822 29 M 60 20-29 1:09:37.7 19:53/M
186 Amanda Telford Portsmouth NH 9516 42 F 5 40-99 1:09:46.1 19:56/M
187 tom gliserman round lake NY 5138 53 M 10 40-99 1:09:48.1 19:57/M
188 joanne mcdonough Round Lake NY 7033 42 F 6 40-99 1:09:53.8 19:58/M
189 Marc Henschke Concord MA 5560 45 M 11 40-99 1:09:58.1 19:59/M
190 Ray Schubnel Concord MA 8868 41 M 12 40-99 1:09:58.7 19:59/M
191 Colleen Henschke Concord MA 5559 39 F 23 30-39 1:10:02.5 20:01/M
192 Andrew Huang Flemington NJ 5702 27 M 61 20-29 1:10:04.5 20:01/M
193 Linda Ricci Concord MA 8428 43 F 7 40-99 1:10:16.0 20:05/M
194 Steve Pagliarini Wood River Junction 7809 40 M 13 40-99 1:10:54.1 20:15/M
195 John Marks West warwick RI 6846 40 M 14 40-99 1:11:03.1 20:18/M
196 Jennifer Cleaves Fairhaven MA 3728 35 F 24 30-39 1:11:04.7 20:18/M
197 Amanda Lynn Ryan Morris plains NJ 8679 23 F 29 20-29 1:11:08.3 20:19/M
198 Gerardine Dillon Cambridge MA 4312 29 F 30 20-29 1:11:14.4 20:21/M
199 Garett Diduk Enfield CT 4305 15 M 19 14-19 1:11:30.8 20:26/M
200 Marie James Londonderry NH 5815 31 F 25 30-39 1:11:37.5 20:28/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kelly Vega bridgeport CT 9823 19 F 4 14-19 1:11:42.2 20:29/M
202 Anthony James Londonderry NH 5814 32 M 36 30-39 1:11:44.5 20:30/M
203 Patty Goodwin Salem MA 5202 99 F 8 40-99 1:11:45.3 20:30/M
204 Cindia Alvira bridgeport CT 2466 27 F 31 20-29 1:11:47.8 20:31/M
205 Elizabeth Leahy Stoneham MA 6354 28 F 32 20-29 1:11:49.3 20:31/M
206 Kevin Ruderman Medford MA 8642 33 M 37 30-39 1:12:14.8 20:38/M
207 Nicole Forbes Medford MA 4815 30 F 26 30-39 1:12:21.3 20:40/M
208 Jason Serrano Brooklyn NY 8932 34 M 38 30-39 1:12:46.1 20:47/M
209 Priscilla Twum Brooklyn NY 9728 26 F 33 20-29 1:13:11.8 20:55/M
210 Nadine Slater New York NY 9096 26 F 34 20-29 1:13:15.1 20:56/M
211 Desiree Cirelli Beverly MA 3702 42 F 9 40-99 1:13:21.9 20:57/M
212 Michael Cirelli Beverly MA 3703 14 M 20 14-19 1:13:23.2 20:58/M
213 Devin McNamara Westborough MA 7121 31 M 39 30-39 1:13:27.6 20:59/M
214 renee corine arnold hudson MA 2574 36 F 27 30-39 1:13:34.5 21:01/M
215 Michael O'Leary Hoboken NJ 7718 24 M 62 20-29 1:13:41.5 21:03/M
216 Melanie DeLaRosa Parlin NJ 4178 26 F 35 20-29 1:14:17.5 21:13/M
217 Maryann Towle Dover NH 9645 56 F 10 40-99 1:14:19.4 21:14/M
218 Kristen O'Leary Pompton Plains NJ 7717 20 F 36 20-29 1:14:32.9 21:18/M
219 Jennifer Bennett Leverett MA 2853 38 F 28 30-39 1:14:44.6 21:21/M
220 Eddie Walleston Haverhill MA 9944 22 M 63 20-29 1:14:44.8 21:21/M
221 Anna Pearlman florence MA 7940 29 F 37 20-29 1:14:47.0 21:22/M
222 Tiffany Raymond Lynn MA 8338 22 F 38 20-29 1:14:47.5 21:22/M
223 Sean Walleston Lynn MA 9945 22 M 64 20-29 1:14:48.2 21:22/M
224 Lance Arduini Canajoharie NY 2559 32 M 40 30-39 1:14:58.0 21:25/M
225 Aaron Montague Brookline MA 7307 33 M 41 30-39 1:15:04.3 21:27/M
226 Chris Tretter Burlington MA 9669 47 M 15 40-99 1:15:10.1 21:29/M
227 Ryan Melchionno winthrop MA 7165 30 M 42 30-39 1:15:14.2 21:30/M
228 Russell Blumenthal East Patchogue NY 2989 25 M 65 20-29 1:15:14.9 21:30/M
229 Lacey Thomas Canajoharie NY 9561 29 F 39 20-29 1:15:16.5 21:30/M
230 Kathleen Blumenthal East Patchogue NY 2988 26 F 40 20-29 1:15:18.0 21:31/M
231 Denise Machado Burlington MA 6692 40 F 11 40-99 1:15:19.3 21:31/M
232 Marissa Masterson winthrop MA 6927 30 F 29 30-39 1:15:21.0 21:32/M
233 stephanie holder medford NY 5647 27 F 41 20-29 1:15:25.0 21:33/M
234 Cassidy Rehwaldt Philadelphia PA 8370 30 F 30 30-39 1:15:26.6 21:33/M
235 gary priore ronkonkoma NY 8223 28 M 66 20-29 1:15:27.9 21:33/M
236 Elyse Becker Farmingville NY 2783 23 F 42 20-29 1:15:30.0 21:34/M
237 Brian Killelea Paxton MA 6074 34 M 43 30-39 1:15:32.5 21:35/M
238 Vanessa Muscente Worcester MA 7488 30 F 31 30-39 1:15:34.0 21:35/M
239 Elaine Ovecka Hamden CT 7792 30 F 32 30-39 1:15:43.0 21:38/M
240 Kristine Conlon Wallingford CT 3814 32 F 33 30-39 1:15:43.2 21:38/M
241 Danielle Currier Beverly MA 4040 37 F 34 30-39 1:15:48.9 21:39/M
242 lori graves new milford CT 5265 35 F 35 30-39 1:15:56.2 21:42/M
243 Edgard Cuadra St Catharines ON 4002 26 M 67 20-29 1:16:03.1 21:44/M
244 Katy Shubert North Providence R 9012 31 F 36 30-39 1:16:05.2 21:44/M
245 Kendal Peirce Cambridge MA 7953 25 F 43 20-29 1:16:16.6 21:47/M
246 Alan Levin Norton MA 6453 43 M 16 40-99 1:16:16.6 21:47/M
247 Kelly Levin Norton MA 6454 37 F 37 30-39 1:16:19.0 21:48/M
248 Jessica Mingolelli Newton MA 7265 38 F 38 30-39 1:16:20.0 21:49/M
249 Matthew Connelly Dedham MA 3823 40 M 17 40-99 1:16:37.2 21:53/M
250 Megan Pavao Westport MA 7926 25 F 44 20-29 1:16:44.6 21:55/M
251 Corianna Moffatt Somerville MA 7289 24 F 45 20-29 1:16:46.2 21:56/M
252 Sandy Perron Westford MA 8018 38 F 39 30-39 1:16:52.7 21:58/M
253 Greg Sanders Los Angeles CA 8745 35 M 44 30-39 1:16:53.1 21:58/M
254 Keely Rosario Dorchester MA 8585 42 F 12 40-99 1:17:06.3 22:02/M
255 Chris Fernald Bristol CT 4685 28 M 68 20-29 1:17:08.8 22:02/M
256 Amy Fernald Middletown CT 4684 25 F 46 20-29 1:17:19.7 22:05/M
257 Matt Shrauger Paxton MA 9011 39 M 45 30-39 1:17:23.8 22:07/M
258 kevin giles new london CT 5093 31 M 46 30-39 1:17:25.2 22:07/M
259 Spencer Leighton Brockton MA 6404 41 M 18 40-99 1:17:31.9 22:09/M
260 Yovani Baez Lowell MA 2644 30 F 40 30-39 1:17:45.9 22:13/M
261 Aaron Orsucci Enfield CT 7762 37 M 47 30-39 1:17:51.4 22:15/M
262 Jeffrey LeBeau Pawtucket RI 6364 24 M 69 20-29 1:17:58.2 22:17/M
263 Joshua LeBeau Pawtucket RI 6365 47 M 19 40-99 1:17:58.8 22:17/M
264 Nate Dressel New Bedford MA 4434 15 M 21 14-19 1:18:02.7 22:18/M
265 Kaitlin Chesnulevich Manchester NH 3621 29 F 47 20-29 1:18:03.0 22:18/M
266 Erik Gmitter Beacon falls CT 5143 22 M 70 20-29 1:18:07.0 22:19/M
267 Matthew Soucy Charlton MA 9202 39 M 48 30-39 1:18:20.1 22:23/M
268 Jesus Rivera Somerville MA 8486 30 M 49 30-39 1:18:32.3 22:26/M
269 Jill Swartzendruber Assonet MA 9430 37 F 41 30-39 1:18:43.0 22:29/M
270 Richard Walzer Burlington MA 9965 44 M 20 40-99 1:18:50.1 22:31/M
271 Melissa Stephens Northford CT 9317 45 F 13 40-99 1:18:52.5 22:32/M
272 cheryl conte wakefield MA 3837 41 F 14 40-99 1:18:57.1 22:33/M
273 Christine Walzer Burlington MA 9964 43 F 15 40-99 1:18:57.6 22:33/M
274 Brains Dochney Brooklyn NY 4347 30 M 50 30-39 1:19:18.7 22:39/M
275 Dan D'Ippolito Brooklyn NY 4333 29 M 71 20-29 1:19:27.2 22:42/M
276 Maia Raposo Brooklyn NY 8321 25 F 48 20-29 1:19:30.5 22:43/M
277 Carla Villa Brooklyn NY 9864 33 F 42 30-39 1:19:36.7 22:45/M
278 Nathan Hughes Malden MA 5717 38 M 51 30-39 1:19:43.3 22:47/M
279 Noretta Fish Glens Falls NY 4741 29 F 49 20-29 1:19:46.8 22:47/M
280 Amie Preston Northbridge MA 8209 36 F 43 30-39 1:19:47.0 22:48/M
281 Charles Tighe New York NY 9591 24 M 72 20-29 1:19:51.6 22:49/M
282 Jose Aguirre Brooklyn NY 2400 26 M 73 20-29 1:19:59.8 22:51/M
283 Joel Mora New York NY 7334 29 M 74 20-29 1:20:03.8 22:52/M
284 Ryan James Londonderry NH 5818 16 M 22 14-19 1:20:21.4 22:57/M
285 Caitlin Niles West Hartford CT 7614 26 F 50 20-29 1:20:35.9 23:01/M
286 Anthony Bexley Middletown CT 2920 26 M 75 20-29 1:20:36.8 23:02/M
287 Nicholas Brecken Watertown MA 3156 26 M 76 20-29 1:20:41.0 23:03/M
288 Wes Bare Charlestown MA 2705 30 M 52 30-39 1:20:43.1 23:04/M
289 Lynda Jones Lewiston ME 5896 29 F 51 20-29 1:20:44.6 23:04/M
290 Reily McEvers Brookline MA 7038 22 F 52 20-29 1:20:45.6 23:04/M
291 Kyle Hicks Brooklyn NY 5594 33 M 53 30-39 1:21:05.5 23:10/M
292 Devon McCormick Hoboken NJ 7013 25 F 53 20-29 1:21:13.1 23:12/M
293 Colleen Moore South Burlington V 7324 31 F 44 30-39 1:21:13.8 23:12/M
294 Morgan Manzella Sunderland MA 6804 29 F 54 20-29 1:21:28.5 23:17/M
295 Stephanie Garrison Pleasant Valley NY 5002 28 F 55 20-29 1:21:29.6 23:17/M
296 Grover Hensley Marshfield MA 5561 24 M 77 20-29 1:21:34.2 23:18/M
297 Nathan Manzella Sunderland MA 6805 29 M 78 20-29 1:21:37.2 23:19/M
298 Devin Kibbe North Adams MA 6063 23 F 56 20-29 1:21:37.5 23:19/M
299 Nicholas Linares Springfield MA 6502 28 M 79 20-29 1:21:39.8 23:20/M
300 Jenna Madill Marshfield MA 6721 24 F 57 20-29 1:21:42.9 23:21/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Kristen Banks North Adams MA 2692 24 F 58 20-29 1:21:46.0 23:22/M
302 Stephanie Hensley Marshfield MA 5562 23 F 59 20-29 1:21:47.1 23:22/M
303 Anupriya Mehta New York NY 7155 29 F 60 20-29 1:22:02.3 23:26/M
304 ANDREA PARRA NEW YORK NY 7885 25 F 61 20-29 1:22:07.9 23:28/M
305 David VanPelt Clayton NY 9789 36 M 54 30-39 1:22:14.7 23:30/M
306 Nathan Halpin Antwerp NY 5414 33 M 55 30-39 1:22:31.7 23:35/M
307 Stephen Ripaldi North Grafton MA 8470 37 M 56 30-39 1:22:39.0 23:37/M
308 Julie Cupernall Redwood NY 4035 32 F 45 30-39 1:22:43.4 23:38/M
309 Betsy Sanz Storrs CT 8775 24 F 62 20-29 1:22:44.6 23:38/M
310 Rachel Wolff Lander Medway MA 188 41 F 16 40-99 1:22:57.6 23:42/M
311 Jessica Vasale Spencer MA 9799 37 F 46 30-39 1:23:02.9 23:43/M
312 Kelly Balcourt Worcester MA 2676 31 F 47 30-39 1:23:05.4 23:44/M
313 Shannon Ellis Worcester MA 4548 41 F 17 40-99 1:23:09.9 23:45/M
314 kathy krafsig worcester MA 6171 35 F 48 30-39 1:23:13.1 23:47/M
315 JONATHAN OZEK NATICK MA 7799 27 M 80 20-29 1:23:55.1 23:59/M
316 Jeffrey Perullo Winchester MA 8033 31 M 57 30-39 1:24:18.9 24:05/M
317 Lenesha Cody Weymouth MA 3753 28 F 63 20-29 1:24:19.4 24:05/M
318 David Kulpa Bradford MA 6206 31 M 58 30-39 1:24:26.1 24:07/M
319 Meghann Jacobs Waltham MA 5798 32 F 49 30-39 1:24:42.3 24:12/M
320 Jonathan Forehand Manchester NH 4825 35 M 59 30-39 1:24:47.6 24:13/M
321 Jason Goffe Johnston RI 5154 39 M 60 30-39 1:25:00.6 24:17/M
322 Eylana Goffe Johnston RI 5153 39 F 50 30-39 1:25:02.6 24:18/M
323 AMR Allen Manchester NH 2438 34 F 51 30-39 1:25:04.4 24:18/M
324 Sara Scofield Raymond NH 8894 30 F 52 30-39 1:25:05.4 24:19/M
325 ara tutundjian waltham MA 9724 22 M 81 20-29 1:25:10.0 24:20/M
326 Stacey Wooster Raymond NH 333 45 F 18 40-99 1:25:12.7 24:21/M
327 Kyle Beddia Waltham MA 2792 23 M 82 20-29 1:25:13.1 24:21/M
328 Forrest Townsend Cranston RI 9649 31 M 61 30-39 1:25:13.6 24:21/M
329 Brian Doerr Wallingford CT 4355 34 M 62 30-39 1:25:17.1 24:22/M
330 Brien McMahon Milford CT 7108 38 M 63 30-39 1:25:20.5 24:23/M
331 Chloe' Mendenhall Raymond NH 7171 18 F 5 14-19 1:25:24.6 24:24/M
332 James Geremia Meriden CT 5054 37 M 64 30-39 1:25:31.1 24:26/M
333 Amanda Doerr Milford CT 4354 23 F 64 20-29 1:25:35.6 24:27/M
334 Ganilo Quintos Quincy MA 8271 28 M 83 20-29 1:25:54.9 24:33/M
335 Diana Quintos Quincy MA 8270 29 F 65 20-29 1:26:00.2 24:34/M
336 Caren Chaneco Randolph MA 3571 29 F 66 20-29 1:26:09.4 24:37/M
337 Nancy Mackie Foster RI 6705 23 F 67 20-29 1:26:25.2 24:41/M
338 Barbara Mackie Foster RI 6704 44 F 19 40-99 1:26:26.5 24:42/M
339 MARIA KOUSTAS MANCHESTER NH 6163 42 F 20 40-99 1:28:14.5 25:13/M
340 Veronica Devoreaux E. Falmouth MA 4275 39 F 53 30-39 1:28:36.8 25:19/M
341 Reanna Burns Augusta ME 3309 28 F 68 20-29 1:28:46.7 25:22/M
342 Buffi Thibeau Oakland ME 9547 32 F 54 30-39 1:28:51.5 25:23/M
343 Veronica Neilan Merrimack NH 7547 28 F 69 20-29 1:29:05.5 25:27/M
344 Samphos Rajachack Milford CT 8294 31 F 55 30-39 1:30:23.4 25:49/M
345 Morgan Dancy Milford CT 4087 24 F 70 20-29 1:30:28.1 25:51/M
346 kelly Russ new milford CT 8664 31 F 56 30-39 1:30:35.8 25:53/M
347 Mike O'Donnell new milford CT 7697 30 M 65 30-39 1:30:35.9 25:53/M
348 Taylor Wolf Jersey city NJ 183 21 F 71 20-29 1:30:37.5 25:53/M
349 Antonio manente union city NJ 6787 21 M 84 20-29 1:30:38.9 25:54/M
350 Kyle Reilly Hopkinton MA 8378 28 M 85 20-29 1:31:04.6 26:01/M
351 Tristan Reilly East Sandwich MA 8382 25 F 72 20-29 1:31:16.4 26:05/M
352 Joseph Decker Fairfield NJ 4156 27 M 86 20-29 1:31:18.3 26:05/M
353 Dayanna Moreno Hopkinton MA 7363 28 F 73 20-29 1:31:19.0 26:05/M
354 Colin Villeneuve Burlington ON 9874 26 M 87 20-29 1:31:23.6 26:07/M
355 Cory Idle Quincy MA 5761 33 M 66 30-39 1:31:28.5 26:08/M
356 Tiffany Idle Quincy MA 5762 33 F 57 30-39 1:31:38.3 26:11/M
357 Thomas Dickens Manchester CT 4299 22 M 88 20-29 1:31:49.5 26:14/M
358 Ian Lesniewski Chelmsford MA 6438 32 M 67 30-39 1:32:04.6 26:18/M
359 Jessica johnson bristol CT 5871 36 F 58 30-39 1:32:07.0 26:19/M
360 Tricia Lesniewski Chelmsford MA 6439 31 F 59 30-39 1:32:09.5 26:20/M
361 Joy Mathew Boston MA 6937 30 F 60 30-39 1:32:11.9 26:20/M
362 carin grunwald Bristol CT 5338 39 F 61 30-39 1:32:14.0 26:21/M
363 William Cintas Bristol CT 3698 31 M 68 30-39 1:32:27.0 26:25/M
364 Andrea Desautel Chepachet RI 4247 25 F 74 20-29 1:32:30.7 26:26/M
365 Anibal Cordero NY NY 3877 23 M 89 20-29 1:33:29.7 26:43/M
366 Nadia De-Jesus Hernandez NY NY 4168 28 F 75 20-29 1:33:47.1 26:48/M
367 Antoine Shepard NY NY 8983 29 M 90 20-29 1:33:49.2 26:48/M
368 Vince Luberto Middle Village NY 6620 25 M 91 20-29 1:33:52.1 26:49/M
369 Lia Vallesio medford MA 9767 28 F 76 20-29 1:34:07.6 26:53/M
370 KRISTI KILMARTIN FONDA NY 6075 35 F 62 30-39 1:34:30.0 27:00/M
371 Gary Chiang Flushing NY 3629 25 M 92 20-29 1:34:33.8 27:01/M
372 Chun L Ma Elmhurst NY 6663 22 M 93 20-29 1:34:41.1 27:03/M
373 Jocelyn Smith Barrington RI 9133 19 F 6 14-19 1:35:07.9 27:11/M
374 JENNY PECHACEK ELMONT NY 7941 16 F 7 14-19 1:35:10.7 27:11/M
375 Dakota O'Brien Elmont NY 7667 65 F 21 40-99 1:35:12.0 27:12/M
376 Gordon Fontenot waltham MA 4809 27 M 94 20-29 1:35:37.0 27:19/M
377 Courtney Forget West Warwick RI 4826 30 F 63 30-39 1:36:01.7 27:26/M
378 Michael Jurewicz West Warwick RI 5927 29 M 95 20-29 1:36:02.6 27:26/M
379 geronimo pellerano whitestone NY 7956 29 M 96 20-29 1:36:03.0 27:27/M
380 Viviani Rodriguez Jackson Heights NY 8551 29 M 97 20-29 1:36:03.3 27:27/M
381 Oscar Taveras Glendale NY 9494 33 M 69 30-39 1:36:09.1 27:28/M
382 Emily Buffa Rahway NJ 3267 26 F 77 20-29 1:38:12.8 28:03/M
383 Avery LaPlante Cranston RI 6306 24 F 78 20-29 1:39:50.1 28:31/M
384 wyatt terwilliger shirley NY 9525 20 M 98 20-29 1:44:43.2 29:55/M
385 James Briner Shirley NY 3190 33 M 70 30-39 1:44:56.7 29:59/M
386 Jameira Brown West Haven CT 3228 34 F 64 30-39 1:44:57.2 29:59/M
387 Joseph Famiglietti Shirley NY 4631 32 M 71 30-39 1:45:13.3 30:04/M
388 victoria anderson holbrook NY 2507 25 F 79 20-29 1:45:13.7 30:04/M
389 Michael Anderson Beacon NY 2497 27 M 99 20-29 1:46:54.6 30:33/M
390 Mark Nolan Somerville MA 7627 24 M 100 20-29 1:47:15.1 30:39/M
391 Bekka Keithley Belmont MA 5987 23 F 80 20-29 1:47:33.3 30:44/M
392 Emily Nichols Boston MA 7597 24 F 81 20-29 1:48:01.1 30:52/M
393 Benjamin Breed Boston MA 3158 25 M 101 20-29 1:48:03.8 30:52/M
394 Matt Holmes Brighton MA 5661 26 M 102 20-29 1:48:05.8 30:53/M
395 Noah James Cranston RI 5817 14 M 23 14-19 1:48:25.7 30:59/M
396 Michael Pankievich peabody MA 7845 37 M 72 30-39 1:49:33.7 31:18/M
397 Krista Hoey Peabody MA 5631 38 F 65 30-39 1:49:44.3 31:21/M
398 Kerri Hoey Danvers MA 5630 36 F 66 30-39 1:49:44.5 31:21/M
399 Dave Saulnier New Bedford MA 8789 40 M 21 40-99 1:53:40.0 32:29/M
400 Nicholas James Cranston RI 5816 16 M 24 14-19 1:53:54.1 32:33/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Samantha Layher Wolcott CT 6348 99 F 22 40-99 1:58:41.8 33:55/M
402 Ross Johnson Fall River MA 5880 33 M 73 30-39 1:59:37.5 34:11/M
403 Louise Allerdt Fall River MA 2451 37 F 67 30-39 1:59:39.8 34:11/M
404 Xiao-qing Fung Oakland Gardens NY 4921 20 M 103 20-29 2:01:33.4 34:44/M
405 Jonathan So Brooklyn NY 9172 22 M 104 20-29 2:01:41.5 34:46/M
406 Kevin Grunenberg Riverside RI 5337 32 M 74 30-39 2:23:55.2 41:07/M
407 Jennifer Read Lincoln RI 8340 34 F 68 30-39 2:24:00.5 41:09/M
408 Samantha Preston Northbridge MA 8212 20 F 82 20-29 2:33:58.4 43:59/M