Run For Your Lives - Boston, MA (SAT) 9:30AM
Overall Finish List
May 05, 2012
Results By Elite Race Management - EliteRaces.com www.EliteRaces.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Patrick ryan hanson MA 8685 17 M ***** 14-19 30:56.6 8:50/M
2 Nicholas Williams Somerville MA 10523 27 M ***** 20-29 33:02.6 9:26/M
3 nikolay dubov e. boston MA 4448 37 M ***** 30-39 34:36.9 9:53/M
4 Mark Regan Queensbury NY 8367 56 M 1 40-99 35:25.3 10:07/M
5 Michael Bailey Mendon MA 2652 23 M 1 20-29 36:55.3 10:33/M
6 Thomas Giordano Fiskdale MA 5114 21 M 2 20-29 37:03.8 10:35/M
7 Cody Reeb West Point NY 8359 24 M 3 20-29 39:24.9 11:15/M
8 Ryan McCarthy Eastham MA 6997 25 M 4 20-29 40:58.5 11:42/M
9 Michael MacClary Lexington MA 6674 40 M 2 40-99 41:01.0 11:43/M
10 Sal Napoli Lexington MA 7511 40 M 3 40-99 41:05.2 11:44/M
11 joe dansak quincy MA 4101 23 M 5 20-29 41:50.5 11:57/M
12 Darren mathis Acton MA 6938 37 M 1 30-39 41:53.7 11:58/M
13 Jason Strobel Attleboro MA 9368 41 M 4 40-99 42:17.4 12:05/M
14 Mary Luce Hopkinton MA 6626 37 F ***** 30-39 42:31.8 12:09/M
15 Jason Luce Hopkinton MA 6625 38 M 2 30-39 42:33.7 12:09/M
16 Darin Kimball Still River MA 6084 36 M 3 30-39 43:13.5 12:21/M
17 Kent Hibbard Acton MA 5586 38 M 4 30-39 43:14.2 12:21/M
18 Meredith Hibbard Acton MA 5587 38 F ***** 30-39 43:22.3 12:23/M
19 Justin Melbourne Monson MA 7164 24 M 6 20-29 43:54.0 12:33/M
20 Cassie Parah St. Albans VT 7867 29 F ***** 20-29 43:56.5 12:33/M
21 Matthew Plainte Merrimack NH 8137 29 M 7 20-29 43:59.2 12:34/M
22 Derick Sanders Goffstown NH 8744 34 M 5 30-39 44:02.7 12:35/M
23 patrick Mattia valley cottage NY 6947 28 M 8 20-29 44:03.6 12:35/M
24 Marcello Gasdia Astoria NY 5007 27 M 9 20-29 44:07.9 12:36/M
25 Michael Cotter Manchester NH 3928 42 M 5 40-99 44:38.1 12:45/M
26 Patricia Lovenstein Nashua NH 6607 45 F 1 40-99 44:50.2 12:49/M
27 Courtney Bowen Bradford MA 3094 32 F 1 30-39 45:51.2 13:06/M
28 David Gamsby Hopatcong NJ 4978 30 M 6 30-39 46:21.3 13:15/M
29 Jason Turcotte West Roxbury MA 9712 33 M 7 30-39 46:25.0 13:16/M
30 Michael Strange South Boston MA 9363 30 M 8 30-39 46:28.5 13:17/M
31 Nick Nardone South Boston MA 7517 28 M 10 20-29 46:29.0 13:17/M
32 Mark Wilson Manchester NH 10630 29 M 11 20-29 46:31.2 13:17/M
33 Casey Finch New Haven CT 4727 28 M 12 20-29 46:46.7 13:22/M
34 Brian Schwab Ledyard CT 8878 23 M 13 20-29 46:49.1 13:23/M
35 Stuart Duncan New Haven CT 4472 28 M 14 20-29 46:56.6 13:25/M
36 Sam McDaniel North Andover MA 7025 16 M 1 14-19 47:07.5 13:28/M
37 Nicholas Meyer Manchester CT 7199 23 M 15 20-29 47:22.0 13:32/M
38 John Dobrowolski Boston MA 4345 32 M 9 30-39 47:37.4 13:36/M
39 Christine Campanella Manchester NH 3370 47 F 2 40-99 47:52.9 13:41/M
40 John Honan Danvers MA 5666 23 M 16 20-29 47:54.2 13:41/M
41 Joseph DeLisia Melrose MA 4186 25 M 17 20-29 47:54.5 13:41/M
42 Thomas Casiello Worcester MA 3493 30 M 10 30-39 48:19.3 13:48/M
43 James McDaniel North Andover MA 7024 16 M 2 14-19 48:23.2 13:49/M
44 Emese Nemeth Brookline MA 7559 21 F 1 20-29 48:23.2 13:49/M
45 Sharmeen Browarek Cambridge MA 3216 26 F 2 20-29 48:23.8 13:49/M
46 Andrea Gagner St. Albans VT 4940 39 F 2 30-39 48:29.5 13:51/M
47 Dean Mannings Fairfax VT 6801 27 M 18 20-29 48:36.7 13:53/M
48 Tara Cucurello North Haven CT 4004 24 F 3 20-29 48:37.4 13:53/M
49 Michele Kissel North Haven CT 6110 25 F 4 20-29 48:40.4 13:54/M
50 David Ainsworth Cambridge VT 2408 51 M 6 40-99 48:49.8 13:57/M
51 David Dutil Waterville ME 4489 22 M 19 20-29 49:04.4 14:01/M
52 Elizabeth Wood Nashua NH 269 31 F 3 30-39 49:31.1 14:09/M
53 Meghann Fallon New York NY 4626 29 F 5 20-29 49:31.2 14:09/M
54 Ron Kermisch Lexington MA 6044 45 M 7 40-99 49:39.0 14:11/M
55 Josh Rudin Danvers MA 8645 41 M 8 40-99 49:40.1 14:11/M
56 Steven Corriere Cambridge MA 3903 27 M 20 20-29 49:51.4 14:15/M
57 Christopher Pedicone Groton CT 7946 23 M 21 20-29 50:16.6 14:22/M
58 Tyler Nice Groton CT 7595 24 M 22 20-29 50:20.1 14:23/M
59 Megan Backsen Uncasville CT 2633 30 F 4 30-39 50:20.5 14:23/M
60 John Hayward Andover MA 5513 46 M 9 40-99 50:22.0 14:23/M
61 nathan cook groton CT 3852 21 M 23 20-29 50:25.6 14:24/M
62 Jonathon Adams Groveland MA 2389 28 M 24 20-29 50:46.3 14:30/M
63 Jason Montano Boston MA 7309 91 M 10 40-99 50:49.1 14:31/M
64 Seth Pajka Cambridge MA 7814 25 M 25 20-29 50:49.1 14:31/M
65 Millicent Dumont Woonsocket RI 4469 28 F 6 20-29 50:56.8 14:33/M
66 Matthew Dumont Woonsocket RI 4468 32 M 11 30-39 50:58.2 14:34/M
67 Natalie kingsbury reading MA 6101 39 F 5 30-39 51:09.7 14:37/M
68 Maia Dinsmore Sudbury MA 4326 17 F 1 14-19 51:35.0 14:44/M
69 Erik Sette Amherst NH 8939 41 M 11 40-99 51:38.4 14:45/M
70 Natalie Howard Sudbury MA 5690 17 F 2 14-19 51:39.3 14:45/M
71 Kimberly Matheson Raymond ME 6935 33 F 6 30-39 51:43.1 14:47/M
72 Andrew Hoagland Waterville ME 5621 22 M 26 20-29 51:43.7 14:47/M
73 Brian Cotter Acton MA 3926 41 M 12 40-99 51:44.2 14:47/M
74 Corey Matheson Raymond ME 6934 33 M 12 30-39 51:45.6 14:47/M
75 Cydney Cotter Acton MA 3927 36 F 7 30-39 51:52.2 14:49/M
76 James Lovenstein Nashua NH 6606 46 M 13 40-99 51:58.4 14:51/M
77 Stefanie Wilson New York NY 10672 26 F 7 20-29 52:28.5 14:59/M
78 Melanie Schleich Epping NH 8839 42 F 3 40-99 52:44.6 15:04/M
79 Ed Schleich Epping NH 8838 40 M 14 40-99 52:46.4 15:05/M
80 Brian Anton Boston MA 2534 44 M 15 40-99 52:52.1 15:06/M
81 Emily Cobb cambridge MA 3746 23 F 8 20-29 52:56.2 15:07/M
82 Katie Leonard Groton MA 6431 33 F 8 30-39 52:56.7 15:07/M
83 Katherine Kelly Weymouth MA 6011 20 F 9 20-29 53:00.7 15:09/M
84 Christopher Provost Nashua NH 8235 41 M 16 40-99 53:05.1 15:10/M
85 Elizabeth Bogdanowicz Latham NY 3009 24 F 10 20-29 53:11.4 15:12/M
86 corey hodges amesbury MA 5628 28 M 27 20-29 53:16.5 15:13/M
87 Amanda Pelissier Brockton MA 7954 25 F 11 20-29 53:20.1 15:14/M
88 Colin Mahony Lexington MA 6745 37 M 13 30-39 53:23.8 15:15/M
89 Ashley King Southbridge MA 6087 21 F 12 20-29 53:45.0 15:21/M
90 Patrick Lawless Stoneham MA 6344 27 M 28 20-29 54:00.3 15:26/M
91 Eric Fulgham Wakefield Ppppp MA 4912 31 M 14 30-39 54:08.4 15:28/M
92 Bao Ho Plainview NY 5618 40 M 17 40-99 54:15.4 15:30/M
93 matthew Kane newport RI 5945 32 M 15 30-39 54:16.1 15:30/M
94 Andrew Gonyea Essexjunction VT 5180 27 M 29 20-29 54:20.2 15:31/M
95 Sara Winthrop Newport RI 43 31 F 9 30-39 54:23.8 15:32/M
96 mary Bauer Underhill Center V 2748 39 F 10 30-39 54:24.2 15:33/M
97 Tess McCarthy Eastham MA 6998 22 F 13 20-29 54:29.5 15:34/M
98 Chad Wegner Sudbury MA 1439 35 M 16 30-39 54:34.6 15:35/M
99 Monica Ho Plainview NY 5619 34 F 11 30-39 54:35.5 15:36/M
100 Hana Akselrod New York NY 2413 26 F 14 20-29 54:43.6 15:38/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Steven Blais Woonsocket RI 2966 35 M 17 30-39 55:06.9 15:45/M
102 Molly Dempsey Milton MA 4225 17 F 3 14-19 55:08.2 15:45/M
103 Jason Florio Canton MA 4788 35 M 18 30-39 55:09.5 15:45/M
104 Matthew Hayward Brockton MA 5514 34 M 19 30-39 55:09.9 15:45/M
105 Morgan Kelley Milton MA 6004 16 F 4 14-19 55:13.5 15:47/M
106 Todd Lovell Somerville MA 6605 31 M 20 30-39 55:15.4 15:47/M
107 James Vooys Chicopee MA 9896 32 M 21 30-39 55:16.1 15:47/M
108 Nick Vooys West Springfield M 9898 27 M 30 20-29 55:17.9 15:48/M
109 Grace Hymer Bridgeton NJ 5755 28 F 15 20-29 55:22.9 15:49/M
110 Jeffrey Heavener West Grove PA 5529 31 M 22 30-39 55:25.3 15:50/M
111 Genevieve Powers NYC NY 8186 31 F 12 30-39 55:34.0 15:53/M
112 Michelle Daubar Newton MA 4114 32 F 13 30-39 55:37.2 15:53/M
113 Brendan Fearon Shelton CT 4654 23 M 31 20-29 55:37.2 15:53/M
114 amy kobelski bozrah CT 6133 35 F 14 30-39 55:41.8 15:55/M
115 steve kobelski bozrah CT 6134 37 M 23 30-39 55:42.0 15:55/M
116 Nicole Markey Seymour CT 6840 25 F 16 20-29 55:45.0 15:56/M
117 Donald Bradbury Salem MA 3124 25 M 32 20-29 55:47.6 15:56/M
118 Sarah Batchelor Providence RI 2738 24 F 17 20-29 56:05.6 16:01/M
119 Casey Bancroft Lebanon NH 2686 29 M 33 20-29 56:19.2 16:05/M
120 Reynaldo Rivera Danvers MA 8491 35 M 24 30-39 56:26.7 16:07/M
121 Shannon Rivera danvers MA 8494 34 F 15 30-39 56:27.5 16:08/M
122 Daniel Bercht Amherst MA 2870 23 M 34 20-29 56:33.7 16:09/M
123 Michael Ulin Waltham MA 9740 22 M 35 20-29 56:44.5 16:13/M
124 Bryant Shao Brookline MA 8950 14 M 3 14-19 56:47.0 16:13/M
125 Marette LeBoeuf Ipswich MA 6370 28 F 18 20-29 56:56.7 16:16/M
126 Danielle Blades Everett MA 2964 28 F 19 20-29 56:57.4 16:16/M
127 Jason Matthews Seymour CT 6946 32 M 25 30-39 57:10.4 16:20/M
128 Kristen Orzolek Kensington CT 7770 26 F 20 20-29 57:10.9 16:20/M
129 Elizabeth Raynor Glastonbury CT 8339 27 F 21 20-29 57:13.2 16:21/M
130 richard froio dorchester MA 4904 36 M 26 30-39 57:59.8 16:34/M
131 Timothy Sweet Sterling MA 9439 49 M 18 40-99 58:05.4 16:36/M
132 shauna cochrane dorchester MA 3749 30 F 16 30-39 58:05.8 16:36/M
133 Shannon Sweet Sterling MA 9438 14 F 5 14-19 58:09.8 16:37/M
134 Mara Perry Newmarket NH 8024 40 F 4 40-99 58:32.0 16:43/M
135 Matthew Shellenberger Boston MA 8981 30 M 27 30-39 58:34.9 16:44/M
136 Margaret Wentworth Brighton MA 10107 25 F 22 20-29 58:40.2 16:46/M
137 Jennifer Martin Newbury MA 6876 27 F 23 20-29 58:40.8 16:46/M
138 Arielle Payes Brookline MA 7931 28 F 24 20-29 58:41.1 16:46/M
139 Alfred Kaminsky Elmont NY 5939 24 M 36 20-29 58:41.3 16:46/M
140 Ryan O'Connor North Reading MA 7690 26 M 37 20-29 58:42.5 16:46/M
141 Christopher King Endicott NY 6088 37 M 28 30-39 58:49.0 16:48/M
142 Josh Schadel Marlborough MA 8817 35 M 29 30-39 58:52.5 16:49/M
143 Daniel Heiter Topsfield MA 5542 47 M 19 40-99 59:08.6 16:54/M
144 Curtis Miarecki Feeding Hills MA 7203 28 M 38 20-29 59:11.1 16:55/M
145 Joanna Bybee Somerville MA 3325 27 F 25 20-29 59:23.5 16:58/M
146 Lindsey Perrotti Plantsville CT 8019 29 F 26 20-29 59:25.3 16:59/M
147 Erick Dobis Woodhaven NY 4344 36 M 30 30-39 59:33.8 17:01/M
148 casey Madinger Beverly MA 6722 36 F 17 30-39 59:37.2 17:02/M
149 Joe DelVecchio Hamden CT 4206 23 M 39 20-29 59:38.0 17:02/M
150 Amanda Cunningham Wilton CT 4027 23 F 27 20-29 59:42.7 17:03/M
151 Christina Sakelarakis Allston MA 8709 24 F 28 20-29 59:44.9 17:04/M
152 Sean Martin Tyngsboro MA 6884 43 M 20 40-99 59:59.0 17:08/M
153 Zach Martin Tyngsboro MA 6885 15 M 4 14-19 1:00:03.2 17:09/M
154 Thomas Hart Brooklyn NY 5477 65 M 21 40-99 1:00:04.4 17:10/M
155 tom morales woburn MA 7343 30 M 31 30-39 1:00:22.4 17:15/M
156 Rodolpho Zelaya woburn MA 991 33 M 32 30-39 1:00:24.6 17:15/M
157 Aaron Ryan Manchester NH 8678 29 M 40 20-29 1:00:34.7 17:18/M
158 Jacqueline Sheerin East Greenbush NY 8975 19 F 6 14-19 1:00:40.3 17:20/M
159 Amy McIntire Portland ME 7080 22 F 29 20-29 1:00:42.1 17:21/M
160 Keith Reinemann Amherst MA 8385 25 M 41 20-29 1:00:43.9 17:21/M
161 Erica Higginbotham Portland ME 5596 22 F 30 20-29 1:00:48.4 17:22/M
162 Jessica DeLosa Boston MA 4197 25 F 31 20-29 1:00:49.8 17:23/M
163 Erin O'Neill Hartford CT 7747 25 F 32 20-29 1:00:50.3 17:23/M
164 Hilary Binks Dorchester MA 2942 26 F 33 20-29 1:00:56.6 17:25/M
165 Brian DeCleene North Reading MA 4160 46 M 22 40-99 1:00:59.6 17:25/M
166 Keith White Littleton MA 10258 48 M 23 40-99 1:01:00.3 17:26/M
167 Joseph Gallagher Littleton MA 4957 47 M 24 40-99 1:01:02.1 17:26/M
168 Jeff Johnston Wilmington MA 5885 46 M 25 40-99 1:01:04.1 17:27/M
169 Adam Rowe Lynn MA 8622 35 M 33 30-39 1:01:10.8 17:29/M
170 Gabriel Ricard salem MA 8424 32 M 34 30-39 1:01:12.2 17:29/M
171 Jonathan Morales woburn MA 7339 20 M 42 20-29 1:01:19.2 17:31/M
172 Sarah Spence Amherst MA 9225 28 F 34 20-29 1:01:29.1 17:34/M
173 Neal van Reesch brockton MA 9776 38 M 35 30-39 1:01:40.8 17:37/M
174 Myia-Alexandra Marcotte QuÈbec QC 6823 27 F 35 20-29 1:02:00.3 17:43/M
175 Diane Desmarais Goffstown NH 4256 46 F 5 40-99 1:02:05.4 17:44/M
176 Kelly von Ruden Goffstown NH 9895 51 F 6 40-99 1:02:05.4 17:44/M
177 TERRILYN MILLING SOMERVILLE MA 7252 27 F 36 20-29 1:02:44.7 17:55/M
178 Nicolas Ducharme Montreal QC 4452 26 M 43 20-29 1:02:45.9 17:56/M
179 Kate Phillipson Brighton MA 8086 42 F 7 40-99 1:02:57.4 17:59/M
180 Emma Robinson Stamford CT 8521 39 F 18 30-39 1:03:01.6 18:00/M
181 DORJAY BUITRAGO East Rockaway NY 3271 25 F 37 20-29 1:03:05.3 18:01/M
182 RICHARD ELLIOTT East Rockaway NY 4545 31 M 36 30-39 1:03:05.9 18:01/M
183 Christine Rauseo Boston MA 8329 33 F 19 30-39 1:03:11.6 18:03/M
184 Doug Campbell Derry NH 3376 41 M 26 40-99 1:03:22.6 18:06/M
185 Molly Superchi Athol MA 9414 29 F 38 20-29 1:03:22.7 18:06/M
186 Jean-Pierre Picard Montreal QC 8090 28 M 44 20-29 1:03:32.8 18:09/M
187 Sean Rooney West Roxbury MA 8577 32 M 37 30-39 1:03:37.4 18:11/M
188 Matthew McCarthy West roxbury MA 6994 32 M 38 30-39 1:03:37.5 18:11/M
189 Michael Przygoda Brighton MA 8240 31 M 39 30-39 1:03:47.3 18:13/M
190 christine atturio hanover MA 2601 28 F 39 20-29 1:03:48.3 18:14/M
191 Erica Bell Brighton MA 2818 29 F 40 20-29 1:03:50.7 18:14/M
192 Kathy Shinnick Waltham MA 8999 34 F 20 30-39 1:03:50.9 18:14/M
193 Brian Shinnick Waltham MA 8998 35 M 40 30-39 1:03:51.3 18:15/M
194 Jeffrey Bail Cambridge MA 2649 37 F 21 30-39 1:03:51.7 18:15/M
195 Kunal Khanna Boston MA 6055 26 M 45 20-29 1:03:55.7 18:16/M
196 Maureen Murphy Cambridge MA 7468 29 F 41 20-29 1:04:00.8 18:17/M
197 Lisa Gould New Hartford NY 5228 35 M 41 30-39 1:04:03.4 18:18/M
198 Christina Fagan Blackwood NJ 4617 29 F 42 20-29 1:04:09.2 18:20/M
199 Jennifer Sop Blairstown NJ 9195 20 F 43 20-29 1:04:20.6 18:23/M
200 Peter Niles Jr. Quincy MA 7615 33 M 42 30-39 1:04:27.2 18:25/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Joseph Cambareri Hoboken NJ 3364 34 M 43 30-39 1:04:34.0 18:27/M
202 Allison Woods Dracut MA 300 27 F 44 20-29 1:04:36.8 18:27/M
203 Lenore Dion franklin MA 4328 30 F 22 30-39 1:04:37.3 18:28/M
204 Shelby LaMothe Fiskdale MA 6270 21 F 45 20-29 1:04:38.1 18:28/M
205 Nic magliaro Fiskdale MA 6732 21 M 46 20-29 1:04:38.8 18:28/M
206 Alissa Wilcox Somerville MA 10396 26 F 46 20-29 1:04:40.2 18:29/M
207 Sean Driscoll Staten Island NY 4437 34 M 44 30-39 1:04:41.5 18:29/M
208 Anthony Socci Hoboken NJ 9177 33 M 45 30-39 1:04:41.7 18:29/M
209 jackson brock clifton NJ 3198 37 M 46 30-39 1:04:54.4 18:33/M
210 Ruth Stucky Somerville MA 9376 25 F 47 20-29 1:04:55.2 18:33/M
211 jennifer sellitti clifton NJ 8918 37 F 23 30-39 1:05:03.5 18:35/M
212 Andrea Conway Somerville MA 3840 30 F 24 30-39 1:05:07.4 18:36/M
213 Jillian Martin Mashpee MA 6878 33 F 25 30-39 1:05:17.6 18:39/M
214 Amy Johnson Woonsocket RI 5863 37 F 26 30-39 1:05:21.8 18:40/M
215 Jason Badrinarain Dorchester MA 2638 30 M 47 30-39 1:05:40.6 18:46/M
216 Robert Simpson Revere MA 9056 30 M 48 30-39 1:05:52.9 18:49/M
217 Ryan Bedisee North Providence R 2794 29 M 47 20-29 1:05:53.6 18:49/M
218 Leah Simpson Revere MA 9054 29 F 48 20-29 1:05:58.9 18:51/M
219 Peter Cullinane Hudson MA 4014 30 M 49 30-39 1:06:12.9 18:55/M
220 Michael Goode Groton CT 5190 24 M 48 20-29 1:06:20.1 18:57/M
221 Matthew Helbig Quincy MA 5544 26 M 49 20-29 1:06:28.2 18:59/M
222 Leah Sutton Hudson MA 9423 33 F 27 30-39 1:06:29.4 19:00/M
223 eric palmatier Clifton Park NY 7829 26 M 50 20-29 1:06:37.2 19:02/M
224 Mike Ranalli Niskayuna NY 8313 24 M 51 20-29 1:06:43.1 19:04/M
225 Tom Cherry Conshohocken PA 3620 24 M 52 20-29 1:06:47.2 19:05/M
226 Lindsey Alvis Sterling VA 2467 23 F 49 20-29 1:06:49.9 19:05/M
227 Alaina Ranalli Niskayuna NY 8312 22 F 50 20-29 1:06:53.4 19:07/M
228 Greg Meade Rochester NY 7144 23 M 53 20-29 1:06:53.9 19:07/M
229 Marianne Cataldo Farmington ME 3515 27 F 51 20-29 1:06:56.4 19:07/M
230 Jason MOniz Northport NY 7642 33 M 50 30-39 1:07:03.8 19:09/M
231 Stephen Leavitt Woodbine MD 6362 59 M 27 40-99 1:07:06.5 19:10/M
232 Frank Simoncelli south bound brook 9045 26 M 54 20-29 1:07:07.5 19:11/M
233 Morgan Leavitt New York NY 6361 20 F 52 20-29 1:07:08.8 19:11/M
234 David Charnuska Boston MA 3585 25 M 55 20-29 1:07:12.7 19:12/M
235 Kylie Leland Palmer MA 6410 16 F 7 14-19 1:07:27.6 19:16/M
236 Megan Tobey Sterling MA 9610 22 F 53 20-29 1:07:28.4 19:17/M
237 Nicole Snizek Roslindale MA 9163 27 F 54 20-29 1:07:28.7 19:17/M
238 Jacqueline DeMaio Dunbarton NH 4207 47 F 8 40-99 1:07:36.4 19:19/M
239 Jenni Finch Sunnyside NY 4728 27 F 55 20-29 1:07:36.7 19:19/M
240 Holly Leland Palmer MA 6409 36 F 28 30-39 1:07:37.2 19:19/M
241 Jennifer Polleys East Bridgewater M 8154 22 F 56 20-29 1:07:39.8 19:20/M
242 Monica Fowler Roslindale MA 4849 24 F 57 20-29 1:07:44.1 19:21/M
243 Berhan Yeh Boxborough MA 642 41 M 28 40-99 1:07:45.1 19:21/M
244 Connie Chang Needham MA 3573 32 F 29 30-39 1:07:50.3 19:23/M
245 Stephanie Sickler Washington DC 9016 25 F 58 20-29 1:07:57.4 19:25/M
246 MaryEllen Macek Arlington VA 6687 24 F 59 20-29 1:08:00.6 19:26/M
247 Thomas Walker New Haven CT 9940 27 M 56 20-29 1:08:03.5 19:27/M
248 Kevin Antonik Jersey City NJ 2535 29 M 57 20-29 1:08:10.5 19:29/M
249 Kristen Chiappone Jersey City NJ 3630 29 F 60 20-29 1:08:16.7 19:30/M
250 Gina Rudin danvers MA 8644 43 F 9 40-99 1:08:23.2 19:32/M
251 Dominique Vitelli West Haven CT 9887 26 F 61 20-29 1:08:31.6 19:35/M
252 Meryl MacCormack Watertown MA 6675 27 F 62 20-29 1:08:37.0 19:36/M
253 LeighAnn Howland Somerville MA 5696 28 F 63 20-29 1:09:05.3 19:44/M
254 Roberto Mendoza North Attleboro MA 7176 33 M 51 30-39 1:09:06.2 19:45/M
255 Ryan Murrin Canton MA 7486 22 M 58 20-29 1:09:08.3 19:45/M
256 Sarah Blackmore Northampton MA 2960 26 F 64 20-29 1:09:13.2 19:47/M
257 Danielle Belden West Springfield M 2813 29 F 65 20-29 1:09:13.9 19:47/M
258 Justin Forman Norwood MA 4829 23 M 59 20-29 1:09:16.2 19:47/M
259 Brian Williams West Springfield M 10454 31 M 52 30-39 1:09:17.0 19:48/M
260 Jon Tirrell Northampton MA 9603 28 M 60 20-29 1:09:23.1 19:49/M
261 Jennifer Willhide Berlin CT 10450 33 F 30 30-39 1:09:28.5 19:51/M
262 Arielle Cohen Cambridge MA 3759 30 F 31 30-39 1:09:29.9 19:51/M
263 Lisa Curtis Malden MA 4049 26 F 66 20-29 1:09:34.9 19:53/M
264 Lou Lim Medford MA 6491 28 M 61 20-29 1:09:49.4 19:57/M
265 Cristina Padilla Boston MA 7807 26 F 67 20-29 1:10:00.2 20:00/M
266 Brian Kimball Winslow ME 6083 30 M 53 30-39 1:10:04.0 20:01/M
267 Robert Lafyatis Arlington MA 6242 55 M 29 40-99 1:10:10.9 20:03/M
268 Amy Harris Sunderland MA 5464 32 F 32 30-39 1:10:51.0 20:15/M
269 Margaret Kelley Attleboro MA 6002 44 F 10 40-99 1:10:52.9 20:15/M
270 Allison Rubin Watertown MA 8637 30 F 33 30-39 1:10:56.7 20:16/M
271 Dan T Charbonneau Concord NH 3579 27 M 62 20-29 1:12:01.3 20:35/M
272 Scott Anderson Manchester NH 2503 28 M 63 20-29 1:12:04.3 20:35/M
273 Catherine Ryan Somerville MA 8680 38 F 34 30-39 1:12:25.8 20:41/M
274 Joseph Romano Rowley MA 8561 15 M 5 14-19 1:12:50.4 20:49/M
275 MARC CHARLES Litchfield NH 3584 25 M 64 20-29 1:12:56.2 20:50/M
276 Chris Walant Amesbury MA 9927 24 M 65 20-29 1:13:04.7 20:53/M
277 Corin Wells North Andover MA 10058 27 F 68 20-29 1:13:11.6 20:55/M
278 Ray Vaden North Andover MA 9754 35 M 54 30-39 1:13:14.0 20:55/M
279 Linda Walsh Rowley MA 9952 44 F 11 40-99 1:13:36.2 21:02/M
280 Kristen Corkum Brookline MA 3886 25 F 69 20-29 1:13:44.3 21:04/M
281 Julie Pasquino Billerica MA 7899 26 F 70 20-29 1:13:46.8 21:05/M
282 Lindsay Corkum Hudson NH 3887 20 F 71 20-29 1:13:48.1 21:05/M
283 Sasha Mash Brighton MA 6914 24 F 72 20-29 1:14:02.3 21:09/M
284 Madeline Jones Virginia Beach VA 5897 22 F 73 20-29 1:14:31.2 21:17/M
285 jason arditi bethel CT 2557 31 M 55 30-39 1:14:35.4 21:19/M
286 nicole jakimjuk virginia beach VA 5809 22 F 74 20-29 1:14:39.3 21:20/M
287 Emily Altmann Virginia Beach VA 2461 23 F 75 20-29 1:14:42.6 21:21/M
288 Justin Krane New York NY 6174 29 M 66 20-29 1:15:36.4 21:36/M
289 abrahan martinez elmsford NY 6888 31 M 56 30-39 1:15:37.1 21:36/M
290 Christopher Hall Exton PA 5398 23 M 67 20-29 1:15:39.0 21:37/M
291 Diana Hall Arlington VA 5399 25 F 76 20-29 1:15:40.7 21:37/M
292 sam letts boston MA 6443 30 M 57 30-39 1:15:40.9 21:37/M
293 John McCollough Manchester NH 7009 34 M 58 30-39 1:15:41.4 21:37/M
294 Edgar Bajana Sunnyside NY 2664 36 M 59 30-39 1:15:42.3 21:38/M
295 Candice Gillett Sunnyside NY 5099 35 F 35 30-39 1:15:49.2 21:40/M
296 Kathryn Worden Lexington Park MD 358 30 F 36 30-39 1:15:51.6 21:40/M
297 chrissey arditi bethel CT 2556 27 F 77 20-29 1:15:53.2 21:41/M
298 Yugo Nakai Cambridge MA 7506 34 M 60 30-39 1:16:06.2 21:45/M
299 Jessica Hall Boston MA 5401 27 F 78 20-29 1:16:08.0 21:45/M
300 Kenneth Cox Concord NH 3945 48 M 30 40-99 1:16:34.2 21:53/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Michael Scibelli Ludlow MA 8891 44 M 31 40-99 1:16:57.9 21:59/M
302 Bernard Chan Rockaway NJ 3564 42 M 32 40-99 1:16:59.8 22:00/M
303 Jessica Coradin Owings Mills MD 3868 24 F 79 20-29 1:17:01.0 22:00/M
304 Julie Diaz Hamilton NJ 4288 29 F 80 20-29 1:17:18.8 22:05/M
305 Elisabeth Wary Quincy MA 9996 24 F 81 20-29 1:17:44.3 22:13/M
306 Dustin Vertrees Quincy MA 9844 26 M 68 20-29 1:17:44.5 22:13/M
307 Daniel Panico Beverly MA 7842 44 M 33 40-99 1:18:04.4 22:18/M
308 Susan Wamboldt Fountain Hills AZ 9966 46 F 12 40-99 1:18:10.4 22:20/M
309 kristie lavalley derry NH 6335 36 F 37 30-39 1:18:12.0 22:21/M
310 Heather Panico Beverly MA 7843 43 F 13 40-99 1:18:12.6 22:21/M
311 Sarah peck sandown NH 7945 27 F 82 20-29 1:18:14.5 22:21/M
312 Roberto Direnzo Brooklyn NY 4335 34 M 61 30-39 1:18:49.9 22:31/M
313 Heather Paradise Brooklyn NY 7864 34 F 38 30-39 1:18:54.4 22:33/M
314 Rebecca Rendell New York NY 8395 31 F 39 30-39 1:18:59.4 22:34/M
315 James Lozada New York NY 6616 35 M 62 30-39 1:18:59.8 22:34/M
316 Angela Franco West Haven CT 4860 25 F 83 20-29 1:19:06.3 22:36/M
317 Marci Beadle Somerville MA 2753 29 F 84 20-29 1:19:07.0 22:36/M
318 Christine Paturzo west haven CT 7918 25 F 85 20-29 1:19:07.5 22:36/M
319 Jessica Burns Wilmington MA 3305 35 F 40 30-39 1:19:08.1 22:37/M
320 LYNNE BESSE BUZZARDS BAY MA 2909 47 F 14 40-99 1:19:09.4 22:37/M
321 Dave Brown reading MA 3221 38 M 63 30-39 1:19:12.8 22:38/M
322 Philip Balas Reading MA 2675 36 M 64 30-39 1:19:13.4 22:38/M
323 george bresler leesport PA 3174 37 M 65 30-39 1:19:14.0 22:38/M
324 Melissa Soto Endicott NY 9201 33 F 41 30-39 1:19:20.9 22:40/M
325 Jennifer Bressler West Reading PA 3177 39 F 42 30-39 1:19:27.6 22:42/M
326 Natalie Balas Reading MA 2674 36 F 43 30-39 1:19:30.8 22:43/M
327 Hernando Escobar Hawthorne NJ 4588 25 M 69 20-29 1:20:00.6 22:51/M
328 Ana Escobar Hawthorne NJ 4587 23 F 86 20-29 1:20:01.3 22:52/M
329 Amanda Ruta Hawthorne NJ 8672 22 F 87 20-29 1:20:05.9 22:53/M
330 Laura Betancur Hawthorne NJ 2912 26 F 88 20-29 1:20:07.7 22:53/M
331 Amelia Celona New York NY 3536 22 F 89 20-29 1:20:15.1 22:56/M
332 Barbara Lukeman New York NY 6634 43 F 15 40-99 1:20:17.0 22:56/M
333 Andrew Simone Cherry Hill NJ 9047 24 M 70 20-29 1:20:17.4 22:56/M
334 Renee Vogl Chicago IL 9892 41 F 16 40-99 1:20:38.2 23:02/M
335 SARAH GOLDEN STUART FL 5160 37 F 44 30-39 1:20:40.2 23:03/M
336 Jennifer Stoll Chicago IL 9349 35 F 45 30-39 1:20:48.7 23:05/M
337 Dan Meinders Haverhill MA 7159 30 M 66 30-39 1:21:32.3 23:18/M
338 Linda Pollicita Waterbury CT 8156 28 F 90 20-29 1:21:49.6 23:23/M
339 Mick McCarthy Naugatuck CT 6996 53 M 34 40-99 1:21:55.0 23:24/M
340 Jeffrey Bodnar Naugatuck CT 3002 31 M 67 30-39 1:21:58.9 23:25/M
341 Jill Bodnar Naugatuck CT 3003 29 F 91 20-29 1:22:11.7 23:29/M
342 James DeMaio Dunbarton NH 4208 45 M 35 40-99 1:22:11.7 23:29/M
343 James Suttie Lowell MA 9421 30 M 68 30-39 1:22:14.0 23:30/M
344 Danielle Suttie Lowell MA 9420 27 F 92 20-29 1:22:16.9 23:30/M
345 Ruff Into Stamford CT 5768 27 M 71 20-29 1:22:40.6 23:37/M
346 Mark McKay Gloucester MA 7086 38 M 69 30-39 1:23:26.9 23:50/M
347 andrea ferrucci hicksville NY 4706 31 F 46 30-39 1:24:04.8 24:01/M
348 Shannon Boni Meriden CT 3040 26 F 93 20-29 1:24:26.0 24:07/M
349 Bonnie Lemelin Wallingford CT 6413 26 F 94 20-29 1:24:28.8 24:08/M
350 Krystal Angeli wallingford CT 2520 26 F 95 20-29 1:24:29.2 24:08/M
351 Nicole Ginolfi Wallingford CT 5112 26 F 96 20-29 1:24:29.8 24:08/M
352 cheryl englehardt Newbury MA 4566 30 F 47 30-39 1:24:33.9 24:09/M
353 george palladino saugus MA 7824 36 M 70 30-39 1:24:48.6 24:14/M
354 Christopher Farnsworth Brighton MA 4638 33 M 71 30-39 1:24:59.8 24:17/M
355 Stacey Ziarno Rochester NY 1076 29 F 97 20-29 1:26:22.2 24:41/M
356 Dan Ziarno Rochester NY 1063 31 M 72 30-39 1:26:45.5 24:47/M
357 Matt Lamel deer park NY 6266 32 M 73 30-39 1:26:48.5 24:48/M
358 Jessica Conde Fairfield CT 3805 32 F 48 30-39 1:26:51.5 24:49/M
359 Evan Cannon East Northport NY 3395 31 M 74 30-39 1:26:53.5 24:49/M
360 Brian Blackman Fairfield CT 2959 26 M 72 20-29 1:26:56.2 24:50/M
361 Amanda Broughton Salem MA 3215 24 F 98 20-29 1:27:46.3 25:05/M
362 Kristine Murphy Peabody MA 7466 24 F 99 20-29 1:29:54.1 25:41/M
363 Patricia Murphy Peabody MA 7472 22 F 100 20-29 1:29:55.6 25:41/M
364 Sarah Thomas Salem MA 9568 30 F 49 30-39 1:30:00.6 25:43/M
365 Elizabeth Thomas Columbia CT 9557 54 F 17 40-99 1:30:21.1 25:49/M
366 Rebecca Kletnieks Medford MA 6116 37 F 50 30-39 1:32:07.2 26:19/M
367 Arnis Kletnieks Medford MA 6115 42 M 36 40-99 1:32:27.8 26:25/M
368 Garietta Falls Worcester MA 4630 35 F 51 30-39 1:33:51.8 26:49/M
369 Amanda Falls Spencer MA 4628 28 F 101 20-29 1:33:55.0 26:50/M
370 Amy Battocletti Westerly RI 2747 29 F 102 20-29 1:34:02.0 26:52/M
371 Ben Schweitzer Phoenixville PA 8886 26 M 73 20-29 1:34:42.8 27:03/M
372 Stephanie McKee Rochester NH 7089 45 F 18 40-99 1:34:44.8 27:04/M
373 Michelle Dann Worcester MA 4099 25 F 103 20-29 1:35:16.6 27:13/M
374 Nicholas McKee Rochester NH 7088 20 M 74 20-29 1:35:16.6 27:13/M
375 Houman Khaleeli Peekskill NY 6052 30 M 75 30-39 1:35:50.1 27:23/M
376 Anna Glezer san francisco CA 5135 30 F 52 30-39 1:45:11.1 30:03/M
377 Mara Block Cambridge MA 2985 27 F 104 20-29 1:45:11.2 30:03/M
378 Melissa Rodriguez Boston MA 8550 31 F 53 30-39 1:45:22.3 30:06/M
379 Laurie Corkery Millbury MA 3883 53 F 19 40-99 2:00:32.8 34:26/M
380 Michael Corkery Millbury MA 3884 49 M 37 40-99 2:00:45.4 34:30/M
381 Karen Cox Concord NH 3944 40 F 20 40-99 2:08:52.9 36:49/M
382 Mary Brosnan Garden City NY 3213 52 F 21 40-99 2:22:09.5 40:37/M
383 Elizabeth Wagner Brooklyn NY 9919 46 F 22 40-99 2:22:42.2 40:46/M
384 Mary Gregory Brooklyn NY 5295 46 F 23 40-99 2:23:46.3 41:05/M