Run For Your Lives - Boston, MA (SUN) 1:30PM
Overall Finish List
May 06, 2012
Results By Elite Race Management - EliteRaces.com www.EliteRaces.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 David Haber-Mattie Amherst MA 55383 21 M ***** 20-29 40:45.1 11:39/M
2 Sarah Smith West Bridgewater M 55861 36 F ***** 30-39 42:49.0 12:14/M
3 Chris Taylor Cambridge MA 55912 27 M ***** 20-29 45:00.4 12:51/M
4 Joshua Simmonds Maynard MA 55850 25 M ***** 20-29 45:08.6 12:54/M
5 Chase Laquidara Mansfield MA 55533 30 M 1 30-39 47:18.1 13:31/M
6 Bob Smith West Bridgewater M 55860 36 M 2 30-39 50:43.8 14:29/M
7 Nick Griffin Medford MA 55376 25 M 1 20-29 51:53.4 14:49/M
8 Jennifer Salucci Allston MA 55813 30 F ***** 30-39 52:46.9 15:05/M
9 David Meir Waterford CT 55630 24 M 2 20-29 52:47.3 15:05/M
10 Megan Winters Boston MA 56007 21 F ***** 20-29 53:00.2 15:09/M
11 Brandon Duffey Norwich CT 55270 28 M 3 20-29 53:00.6 15:09/M
12 Justin Fitch Ashland MA 55312 29 M 4 20-29 53:32.8 15:18/M
13 Christopher Wyser Nashua NH 56016 42 M 1 40-99 53:46.9 15:22/M
14 Alex St. Onge dudley MA 55873 14 M 1 14-19 53:48.4 15:22/M
15 Yuri Mataev Norwich NY 55603 24 M 5 20-29 54:37.7 15:36/M
16 Kyle Keitz Coventry RI 55491 18 M 2 14-19 55:23.7 15:49/M
17 paul calder Rockland MA 55139 32 M 3 30-39 58:35.6 16:44/M
18 Sinead Gallivan Oxford MA 55333 21 F 1 20-29 58:41.5 16:46/M
19 Orlagh Pawlyk Hampton Falls NH 55722 24 F 2 20-29 58:41.6 16:46/M
20 Gil Tolley Dover NH 55927 24 M 6 20-29 58:48.4 16:48/M
21 Derek Lloyd Hanover MA 55563 40 M 2 40-99 58:58.8 16:51/M
22 Kyle Stewart Franklin NH 55883 28 M 7 20-29 1:00:08.1 17:11/M
23 corey wilcox portland ME 55996 29 M 8 20-29 1:00:08.1 17:11/M
24 Daniel Bonney Wakefield MA 55089 35 M 4 30-39 1:00:17.9 17:13/M
25 Michael Simon East Bridgewater M 55852 39 M 5 30-39 1:00:36.9 17:19/M
26 danny nadeau Swansea MA 55677 54 M 3 40-99 1:01:18.4 17:31/M
27 Omar Wright Waltham MA 56014 24 M 9 20-29 1:01:28.0 17:34/M
28 Michael Moulding Dighton MA 55663 53 M 4 40-99 1:01:33.0 17:35/M
29 Bruno Furtado Abington MA 55328 32 M 6 30-39 1:02:06.2 17:45/M
30 AMY BOWSER ABINGTON MA 55101 24 F 3 20-29 1:02:09.2 17:45/M
31 DON MACPHERSON ABINGTON MA 55586 33 M 7 30-39 1:02:10.3 17:46/M
32 Lindsay Howie Boxborough MA 55444 29 F 4 20-29 1:02:20.9 17:49/M
33 Jim Howie Boxborough MA 55445 59 M 5 40-99 1:02:25.9 17:50/M
34 Derek Doran Stratford CT 55263 27 M 10 20-29 1:03:29.1 18:08/M
35 Nicole Kraieski Cambridge MA 55515 25 F 5 20-29 1:03:35.7 18:10/M
36 Islam Elsedoudi Cambridge MA 55293 27 M 11 20-29 1:03:36.5 18:10/M
37 michael santone stafford springs C 55818 25 M 12 20-29 1:03:59.2 18:17/M
38 Lance Larkin Billerica MA 55535 41 M 6 40-99 1:05:06.8 18:36/M
39 Marion Tonini Billerica MA 55930 65 F 1 40-99 1:05:20.1 18:40/M
40 Matt Tonini Cambridge MA 55931 31 M 8 30-39 1:05:44.1 18:47/M
41 Caleb Mills Somerville MA 55651 30 M 9 30-39 1:05:46.1 18:47/M
42 Paulette Moulding Dighton MA 55662 47 F 2 40-99 1:07:16.9 19:13/M
43 Michael Yanofsky Newington CT 56017 21 M 13 20-29 1:11:03.9 20:18/M
44 Jennifer Blackstock Wakefield MA 55073 32 F 1 30-39 1:12:20.2 20:40/M
45 Ricardo Feliz Sosa Woburn MA 55308 28 M 14 20-29 1:12:24.4 20:41/M
46 David Seidel Holyoke MA 55831 27 M 15 20-29 1:14:31.1 21:17/M
47 Alicia Drew Salem MA 55268 27 F 6 20-29 1:14:56.7 21:25/M
48 Szymon Wolanczyk Holyoke MA 56009 27 M 16 20-29 1:15:10.8 21:29/M
49 Cara Seidel Boston MA 55830 25 F 7 20-29 1:15:18.5 21:31/M
50 Megan Gazda Sharon MA 55347 26 F 8 20-29 1:15:41.8 21:37/M
51 Bryan St. George lowell MA 55871 27 M 17 20-29 1:17:43.4 22:12/M
52 Eric Dery Dracut MA 55241 33 M 10 30-39 1:17:54.1 22:15/M
53 April Dufresne Lowell MA 55273 24 F 9 20-29 1:18:00.5 22:17/M
54 Des McGeough Bronxville NY 55617 43 M 7 40-99 1:18:10.5 22:20/M
55 Kevin Sullivan Belmont MA 55897 42 M 8 40-99 1:19:14.5 22:38/M
56 Lucia Sullivan Belmont MA 55898 39 F 2 30-39 1:19:23.4 22:41/M
57 Kenny Carpenter dudley MA 55148 30 M 11 30-39 1:20:47.1 23:05/M
58 Dawn St. Onge dudley MA 55874 30 F 3 30-39 1:20:53.6 23:07/M
59 Katie Sansoucy Douglas MA 55816 22 F 10 20-29 1:21:24.4 23:15/M
60 Lisa Lloyd Hanover MA 55564 42 F 3 40-99 1:21:45.9 23:21/M
61 Victoria Domijan Sturbridge MA 55258 20 F 11 20-29 1:22:04.8 23:27/M
62 Christopher Beckwith East Brookfield MA 55058 21 M 18 20-29 1:22:05.9 23:27/M
63 Ryan Voytek West Haven CT 55970 20 M 19 20-29 1:22:11.8 23:29/M
64 Maksym Dmytruk III new haven CT 55253 20 M 20 20-29 1:22:38.7 23:37/M
65 Adam Hejmowski New Haven CT 55417 20 M 21 20-29 1:22:40.8 23:37/M
66 Christy Collins West Haven CT 55190 20 F 12 20-29 1:22:41.0 23:37/M
67 Richard Botelho Pawtucket RI 55096 31 M 12 30-39 1:24:27.8 24:08/M
68 Adam Zaremba Stoughton MA 56024 30 M 13 30-39 1:24:36.3 24:10/M
69 Cale Laquidara Stoughton MA 55534 26 M 22 20-29 1:24:37.0 24:11/M
70 Catherine Garcia Corona NY 55337 20 F 13 20-29 1:27:15.2 24:56/M
71 Ray Fonseca Corona NY 55317 20 M 23 20-29 1:27:46.2 25:05/M
72 saritta hines cambridge MA 55428 33 F 4 30-39 1:28:16.3 25:13/M
73 Trevor Peduzzi greenfield MA 55727 16 M 3 14-19 1:28:37.5 25:19/M
74 Heather Browning Greenfield MA 55115 33 F 5 30-39 1:28:44.0 25:21/M
75 Darrin Bryan Reisterstown MD 55116 42 M 9 40-99 1:31:36.8 26:10/M
76 Alex Bell Sunderland MA 55061 22 M 24 20-29 1:32:10.3 26:20/M
77 Jonathan Stokes Somerville MA 55888 26 M 25 20-29 1:32:34.8 26:27/M
78 James Ellersick Sudbury MA 55290 22 M 26 20-29 1:32:39.5 26:28/M
79 Trevor Young nashua NH 56019 17 M 4 14-19 1:33:00.5 26:34/M
80 Charles Eldridge nashua NH 55286 40 M 10 40-99 1:33:07.5 26:36/M
81 Jill St. Onge Dudley MA 55872 32 F 6 30-39 1:49:00.1 31:09/M
82 Devon Sutton dudley MA 55905 20 F 14 20-29 1:49:02.2 31:09/M
83 paul bonczyk dudley MA 55087 29 M 27 20-29 1:49:03.7 31:09/M