2013 Racing to Feed the Hungry Daily
Overall Finish List
June 22, 2013
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lazarus Cardwell 46 18 M 1 Open 18:15 5:53/M
2 Charles Powell II 262 47 M 2 Open 18:32 5:59/M
3 Damion Bishoff 379 16 M 3 Open 19:12 6:12/M
4 Ryan Rivera 382 18 M 1 0-19 19:43 6:22/M
5 Michael Feinberg 395 49 M 1 Masters 19:49 6:24/M
6 David Stevenson 301 37 M 1 30-39 20:09 6:30/M
7 Justin Morris 227 16 M 2 0-19 20:29 6:36/M
8 Brian Burke 383 17 M 3 0-19 20:33 6:38/M
9 Matthew Creacroft 402 38 M 2 30-39 20:35 6:38/M
10 Steven Frayne 380 54 M 1 G Maste 20:38 6:39/M
11 George Weber III 329 50 M 1 50-59 21:41 7:00/M
12 Kevin Harned 140 16 M 4 0-19 21:51 7:03/M
13 Matthew Lusardi 205 13 M 5 0-19 22:01 7:06/M
14 Hunter Lidke 201 15 M 6 0-19 22:13 7:10/M
15 Kyle Erway 94 15 M 7 0-19 22:28 7:15/M
16 Rachel Morehouse 226 31 F 1 Open 22:29 7:15/M
17 Heidi Myers 232 26 F 2 Open 22:38 7:18/M
18 Nigel Hammett 136 16 M 8 0-19 22:51 7:22/M
19 Darrell Jackson 167 45 M 1 40-49 23:09 7:28/M
20 Corbett Wantz 353 18 M 9 0-19 23:24 7:33/M
21 Anna Wasielewski 363 25 F 3 Open 23:26 7:34/M
22 Megan Doleschal 85 16 F 1 0-19 23:28 7:34/M
23 John Mangold 381 16 M 10 0-19 23:29 7:35/M
24 Patrick Fell 100 46 M 2 40-49 23:33 7:36/M
25 D.J. Grant 121 15 M 11 0-19 24:01 7:45/M
26 Barry Glassman 118 51 M 2 50-59 24:01 7:45/M
27 Ryan Floyd 106 99 M 1 S Maste 24:01 7:45/M
28 Alex Urban 375 33 M 3 30-39 24:01 7:45/M
29 Michael Woodring 406 45 M 3 40-49 24:01 7:45/M
30 Joshua North 238 18 M 12 0-19 24:02 7:45/M
31 Brenda Walker 322 36 F 1 30-39 24:04 7:46/M
32 Emily Doleschal 83 14 F 2 0-19 24:04 7:46/M
33 Eric Alonzo 3 41 M 4 40-49 24:09 7:47/M
34 Nancy Hill 152 55 F 1 Masters 24:12 7:48/M
35 KEITH WIESSNER 334 40 M 5 40-49 24:13 7:49/M
36 Karen Kenney 190 50 F 1 G Maste 24:17 7:50/M
37 Dan Harned 139 50 M 3 50-59 24:43 7:58/M
38 Brent Van Scyoc 356 47 M 6 40-49 24:56 8:03/M
39 Brad Roberts 277 61 M 1 60-69 25:00 8:04/M
40 Chris Carter 372 17 M 13 0-19 25:06 8:06/M
41 Donna Lewis 198 58 F 1 50-59 25:08 8:06/M
42 Steve Boutilier 398 53 M 4 50-59 25:09 8:07/M
43 David Grant 122 35 M 4 30-39 25:22 8:11/M
44 Katie Doleschal 84 18 F 3 0-19 25:23 8:11/M
45 Victor Blevins 365 45 M 7 40-49 25:27 8:13/M
46 David Carter 373 15 M 14 0-19 25:33 8:15/M
47 Phoebe Steiger 299 16 F 4 0-19 25:45 8:18/M
48 Christopher Stein 300 43 M 8 40-49 25:46 8:19/M
49 Joseph Whitaker III 330 41 M 9 40-49 25:46 8:19/M
50 Ken Szymanski 305 55 M 5 50-59 25:49 8:20/M
51 Tyler Goulden 253 16 M 15 0-19 25:54 8:21/M
52 Karen Henry 147 49 F 1 40-49 26:01 8:24/M
53 Jessica Crump 57 32 F 2 30-39 26:04 8:25/M
54 David Hexter 390 51 M 6 50-59 26:04 8:25/M
55 Zachary Kiedrowski 392 9 M 16 0-19 26:20 8:30/M
56 Shane Bassetti 21 22 M 1 20-29 26:36 8:35/M
57 Paul Novak 432 55 M 7 50-59 26:38 8:35/M
58 Brian Bacso 355 39 M 5 30-39 26:41 8:36/M
59 Mike Trott 311 59 M 8 50-59 26:42 8:37/M
60 Brandon Floyd 103 22 M 2 20-29 26:44 8:37/M
61 Joe Dragunas 362 48 M 10 40-49 26:44 8:37/M
62 Coby Bracken 369 12 M 17 0-19 26:45 8:38/M
63 Carolyn Klein 191 12 F 5 0-19 26:48 8:39/M
64 Heather Martin 378 16 F 6 0-19 26:54 8:41/M
65 August Calvert Thurn 368 55 M 9 50-59 26:57 8:42/M
66 Natalie Fell 99 14 F 7 0-19 26:58 8:42/M
67 Chi-Chin Wu 348 47 F 2 40-49 26:58 8:42/M
68 Bandit Number 900 900 M 18 0-19 27:01 8:43/M
69 Wendy Wickham 404 46 F 3 40-49 27:15 8:47/M
70 Jake Barben 13 23 M 3 20-29 27:19 8:49/M
71 Bill Sangtinette 282 58 M 10 50-59 27:22 8:50/M
72 Russell Peyton 256 42 M 11 40-49 27:38 8:55/M
73 Barrett Kiedrowski 391 37 M 6 30-39 27:48 8:58/M
74 Thomas Flynn 370 60 M 2 60-69 27:49 8:58/M
75 Trinity Sprague 298 16 F 8 0-19 27:50 8:59/M
76 Terrance Flannery 102 43 M 12 40-49 27:51 8:59/M
77 Josh Barben 14 20 M 4 20-29 27:52 8:59/M
78 Anthony Parker 245 62 M 3 60-69 27:52 8:59/M
79 robert willard 336 51 M 11 50-59 27:58 9:01/M
80 Terri Broemm 39 61 F 1 S Maste 28:02 9:03/M
81 Dale Davis 59 61 F 1 60-69 28:05 9:04/M
82 Ashton Edwards 87 11 F 9 0-19 28:22 9:09/M
83 Offie Clark 53 55 M 12 50-59 28:23 9:09/M
84 Shana Hersh 148 41 F 4 40-49 28:48 9:17/M
85 Jeffrey Hart 142 42 M 13 40-49 28:50 9:18/M
86 James Chios 52 48 M 14 40-49 28:53 9:19/M
87 Michael Erway 95 50 M 13 50-59 29:03 9:22/M
88 Steve Gardner 116 50 M 14 50-59 29:05 9:23/M
89 Debbie Ropiski 280 54 F 2 50-59 29:16 9:26/M
90 Donovan Peyton 254 9 M 19 0-19 29:19 9:27/M
91 Robert Clatterbuck 54 41 M 15 40-49 29:20 9:28/M
92 Jacob Bassetti 19 17 M 20 0-19 29:23 9:29/M
93 Sam Bennett 396 21 M 5 20-29 29:32 9:32/M
94 Glenn Smith 293 49 M 16 40-49 29:53 9:38/M
95 Colin DeDeo 71 20 M 6 20-29 29:56 9:39/M
96 Michael Moore 224 35 M 7 30-39 30:02 9:41/M
97 Michael Turner 315 48 M 17 40-49 30:22 9:48/M
98 Deena Markel 387 31 F 3 30-39 30:27 9:49/M
99 Jim Foard 107 56 M 15 50-59 30:36 9:52/M
100 Beryl Wickham 333 11 F 10 0-19 30:42 9:54/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Tzueng-Bieng Li 200 55 M 16 50-59 30:55 9:58/M
102 Arnold Delacruz 75 38 M 8 30-39 31:07 10:02/M
103 Yani Peyton 257 41 F 5 40-49 31:09 10:03/M
104 Nathaniel Dean 68 27 M 7 20-29 31:10 10:03/M
105 Renee Haas 130 25 F 1 20-29 31:10 10:03/M
106 Thomas Young 350 39 M 9 30-39 31:12 10:04/M
107 John Kunzelman 192 45 M 18 40-49 31:13 10:04/M
108 Phil Anderson 9 68 M 4 60-69 31:49 10:16/M
109 Cathy Baldwin 389 38 F 4 30-39 31:57 10:18/M
110 Joe Bezek 30 56 M 17 50-59 32:07 10:22/M
111 Courtney Assur 399 32 F 5 30-39 32:07 10:22/M
112 Mary Lynn Bezek 31 55 F 3 50-59 32:13 10:24/M
113 Mary Johnson 366 59 F 4 50-59 32:20 10:26/M
114 Joe Fortier 110 44 M 19 40-49 32:25 10:27/M
115 Stacey Bentley 28 29 F 2 20-29 32:26 10:28/M
116 Bettina Sheppard 288 46 F 6 40-49 32:31 10:29/M
117 James Karayinopulos 186 52 M 18 50-59 32:33 10:30/M
118 Tatum Anderson 10 12 F 11 0-19 32:38 10:32/M
119 Colleen Leahy 418 20 F 3 20-29 32:40 10:32/M
120 Libby Plunkett 260 52 F 5 50-59 33:12 10:43/M
121 Karen Holbrook 161 18 F 12 0-19 33:37 10:51/M
122 Terry Sangtinette 283 57 F 6 50-59 33:42 10:52/M
123 Martina Carter 49 27 F 4 20-29 33:47 10:54/M
124 Jai Raccioppi 266 11 M 21 0-19 33:48 10:54/M
125 Debbie Turner 314 54 F 7 50-59 33:53 10:56/M
126 Gregory Wilkins 335 53 M 19 50-59 33:55 10:56/M
127 Marina Karayinopulos 187 18 F 13 0-19 33:58 10:57/M
128 John Raccioppi 267 42 M 20 40-49 34:00 10:58/M
129 Kiara Vito 319 18 F 14 0-19 34:02 10:59/M
130 Karen Barben 15 48 F 7 40-49 34:08 11:01/M
131 Avery DeDeo 70 17 F 15 0-19 34:20 11:05/M
132 Chuck Johnson 367 65 M 5 60-69 34:24 11:06/M
133 Duyen Brisker 38 60 F 2 60-69 34:27 11:07/M
134 Nikolai Melnikow 216 26 M 8 20-29 34:49 11:14/M
135 Eliana Peyton 255 9 F 16 0-19 34:53 11:15/M
136 Nia Hammett 135 13 F 17 0-19 34:53 11:15/M
137 Teresa Oeinck 239 27 F 5 20-29 35:04 11:19/M
138 Spencer Fell 397 42 M 21 40-49 35:22 11:25/M
139 Marla Goffin 120 26 F 6 20-29 35:42 11:31/M
140 Ellen Snyder 297 61 F 3 60-69 35:46 11:32/M
141 Kim Floyd 104 99 F 1 E Maste 35:54 11:35/M
142 Linwood Floyd 105 99 M 1 E Maste 35:55 11:35/M
143 Hannah Beegle 22 11 F 18 0-19 36:21 11:44/M
144 Kimberly Beegle 23 41 F 8 40-49 36:22 11:44/M
145 Joe Emmala 374 58 M 20 50-59 36:24 11:45/M
146 Saide Hood 163 12 F 19 0-19 36:25 11:45/M
147 Meara Kuriny 194 10 F 20 0-19 36:25 11:45/M
148 Deborah Sugg 386 43 F 9 40-49 36:35 11:48/M
149 Chaz Outing 241 99 M 1 70-99 36:56 11:55/M
150 Joyce Jamison 171 57 F 8 50-59 36:58 11:55/M
151 Norman Dean 69 58 M 21 50-59 37:47 12:11/M
152 Robert Lidke 202 47 M 22 40-49 37:51 12:13/M
153 Kathy Martin 210 50 F 9 50-59 37:54 12:14/M
154 Sharon Bongiovanni 35 50 F 10 50-59 37:55 12:14/M
155 Pat Palinakis 243 63 F 4 60-69 38:08 12:18/M
156 Laura Montgomery 220 52 F 11 50-59 38:32 12:26/M
157 Brandi Kuriny 193 39 F 6 30-39 39:20 12:41/M
158 Participant 425 425 99 M 2 70-99 39:38 12:47/M
159 Eugene Pettiford 393 41 M 23 40-49 39:39 12:47/M
160 Sandra Barstow 18 57 F 12 50-59 39:52 12:52/M
161 Jim Palinkas 244 68 M 6 60-69 39:58 12:54/M
162 Bandit Number 903 903 M 22 0-19 40:01 12:55/M
163 Essie Washington-Bennett 324 45 F 10 40-49 40:05 12:56/M
164 Participant 412 412 99 M 3 70-99 41:11 13:17/M
165 Shepard Bender 25 10 M 23 0-19 41:13 13:18/M
166 Jane Bassetti 20 50 F 13 50-59 41:14 13:18/M
167 Annabel Lusardi 204 45 F 11 40-49 41:15 13:18/M
168 Lora Williams 337 44 F 12 40-49 41:17 13:19/M
169 Bandit Number 904 904 M 24 0-19 41:24 13:21/M
170 Sandy Ashburn 12 49 F 13 40-49 41:25 13:22/M
171 Amy Steiger 403 51 F 14 50-59 41:39 13:26/M
172 Kathleen Flannery 101 39 F 7 30-39 41:42 13:27/M
173 Arnita Tunstall 354 40 F 14 40-49 42:06 13:35/M
174 O'Melia James 170 56 F 15 50-59 42:20 13:39/M
175 Ken Oldendick 240 50 M 22 50-59 42:21 13:40/M
176 Janet McElroy 214 55 F 16 50-59 42:28 13:42/M
177 Participant 414 414 99 M 4 70-99 42:40 13:46/M
178 Matthew Shoultz 290 47 M 24 40-49 42:52 13:50/M
179 Michcell Shoultz 291 43 F 15 40-49 42:53 13:50/M
180 Gino DeDeo 72 51 M 23 50-59 43:28 14:01/M
181 Regina Jones 181 47 F 16 40-49 43:31 14:02/M
182 Rose Mary Marabuto 207 50 F 17 50-59 43:32 14:03/M
183 Wesley Forchion 109 50 M 24 50-59 43:41 14:05/M
184 Nicole Forchion 108 38 F 8 30-39 43:52 14:09/M
185 Patricia Casner 50 45 F 17 40-49 43:54 14:10/M
186 Lily Barry 17 10 F 21 0-19 44:18 14:17/M
187 Jennifer Barry 16 44 F 18 40-49 44:59 14:31/M
188 Akin Jones 417 37 M 10 30-39 45:17 14:36/M
189 Georgianne Sheppard 289 48 F 19 40-49 45:25 14:39/M
190 Ebonie McClintock 213 30 F 9 30-39 47:47 15:25/M
191 Andree Mountain 229 55 F 18 50-59 48:48 15:45/M
192 Judy Eagan 364 58 F 19 50-59 49:07 15:51/M
193 Alex Adley 394 36 M 11 30-39 49:10 15:52/M
194 William Nethery 234 44 M 25 40-49 50:53 16:25/M