2013 Dominator 5k & 10k
5k
Overall Finish List
September 06, 2013
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Luis Navarro Columbia MD 2538 36 M 1 Top Fin 18:18.9 18:19.9 5:54/M
2 Jon Shorter Havre de Grace MD 2540 31 M 2 Top Fin 20:06.9 20:07.8 6:29/M
3 Fran Mergler Nottingham MD 2547 54 M 3 Top Fin 20:30.0 20:30.5 6:37/M
4 Julie Bacso Bel Air MD 2557 38 F 1 Top Fin 21:13.5 21:13.9 6:51/M
5 Kevin Sharpe 2550 35 M 1 30-39 21:35.2 21:36.2 6:58/M
6 Steven Lagan 2551 34 M 2 30-39 22:02.0 22:10.2 7:06/M
7 Michael Woodring Forest Hill MD 2542 45 M 1 40-49 23:41.9 23:46.6 7:38/M
8 Michael Hall Bel Air MD 2379 36 M 3 30-39 23:59.4 24:01.4 7:44/M
9 Jonathan Clemens Baltimore MD 2206 56 M 1 50-59 23:59.5 24:03.3 7:44/M
10 Geoff McIntyre Bel Air MD 2537 42 M 2 40-49 24:06.3 24:08.1 7:46/M
11 rhonda utz forest hill MD 2559 52 F 2 Top Fin 24:19.7 24:20.7 7:51/M
12 Michael Reed Baltimore MD 2539 37 M 4 30-39 24:38.2 24:40.6 7:57/M
13 Laura Kelly Forest Hill MD 2481 29 F 3 Top Fin 24:58.2 24:59.0 8:03/M
14 Tom DeSantis 2560 50 M 2 50-59 25:05.6 25:14.0 8:05/M
15 Jake Barben Jarrettsville MD 2040 23 M 1 20-29 25:07.4 25:10.7 8:06/M
16 Bo Gerhard 2558 30 M 5 30-39 25:21.2 25:27.7 8:11/M
17 Michael Caldwell 2548 22 M 2 20-29 25:45.2 25:48.9 8:18/M
18 Steve Gardner Abingdon MD 2354 50 M 3 50-59 25:49.1 25:54.4 8:20/M
19 Michael Erway Abingdon MD 2286 50 M 4 50-59 26:06.7 26:12.7 8:25/M
20 Kelly Warden belcamp MD 2541 41 F 1 40-49 26:48.4 26:51.0 8:39/M
21 Jeffrey Mahaley Baltimore MD 2536 27 M 3 20-29 27:28.1 27:32.7 8:52/M
22 Rob Francis 2567 25 M 4 20-29 27:38.2 27:43.4 8:55/M
23 Jack Moyer Bel air MD 2497 32 M 6 30-39 27:45.0 27:51.2 8:57/M
24 Andrea Nooks Baltimore MD 2502 38 F 1 30-39 27:59.0 28:02.2 9:02/M
25 jody snyder abingdon MD 2518 52 F 1 50-59 28:16.8 28:20.5 9:07/M
26 Marcia Busschaert 2549 34 F 2 30-39 28:49.9 28:51.6 9:18/M
27 Pam Jones New Oxford PA 2480 32 F 3 30-39 29:10.7 29:29.0 9:25/M
28 Sarah Kosmer 2568 23 F 1 20-29 29:34.8 29:40.3 9:32/M
29 Allison Woodring Forest Hill MD 2534 12 F 1 0-19 30:29.5 30:32.7 9:50/M
30 Stuart Peters Jarrettsville MD 2505 44 M 3 40-49 30:35.6 30:43.5 9:52/M
31 Koby Reck New Oxford PA 2512 6 M 1 0-19 31:10.8 31:29.5 10:03/M
32 Terry Sangtinette Bel Air MD 2516 57 F 2 50-59 31:25.4 31:31.1 10:08/M
33 Duyen Brisker Bel Air MD 2125 60 F 1 60-99 31:42.4 31:43.5 10:14/M
34 Karen Barben Jarrettsville MD 2048 48 F 2 40-49 32:11.8 32:16.2 10:23/M
35 Les Rush Hunt Valley MD 2514 65 M 1 60-99 32:25.9 32:27.8 10:27/M
36 Sheena Testerman 2543 99 F 2 60-99 33:10.8 33:18.8 10:42/M
37 Ruth Clemens Baltimore MD 2208 57 F 3 50-59 33:23.2 33:28.1 10:46/M
38 Pam Knepshield Havre de Grace MD 2483 60 F 3 60-99 35:31.7 35:37.2 11:27/M
39 Scott Snyder 2556 28 M 5 20-29 37:15.2 37:22.8 12:01/M
40 Tina Stevens 2562 43 F 3 40-49 37:18.7 37:28.0 12:02/M
41 Tina Queen Catonsville MD 2509 34 F 4 30-39 37:43.7 37:46.8 12:10/M
42 NyAnn Smith 2553 49 F 4 40-49 37:46.2 37:51.1 12:11/M
43 Angelina Amick Joppa MD 2003 22 F 2 20-29 38:34.4 38:48.9 12:26/M
44 Angela Craig New Oxford PA 2227 12 F 2 0-19 39:21.6 39:39.4 12:42/M
45 Megan Stanton Forest Hill MD 2523 29 F 3 20-29 39:43.4 40:43.6 12:49/M
46 Carmie Messenger Monkton MD 2493 40 F 5 40-49 40:16.1 40:23.0 12:59/M
47 Tony Bonazzi Strasburg PA 2121 56 M 5 50-59 42:32.4 42:37.9 13:43/M
48 DJ Denato Baltimore MD 2262 40 M 4 40-49 42:48.4 42:51.3 13:48/M
49 Brittany Collins 2545 24 F 4 20-29 43:24.2 43:28.0 14:00/M
50 Lindsay Loveless Bel Air MD 2487 16 F 3 0-19 44:15.8 44:25.8 14:16/M
51 Tom Stachowski Joppa MD 2520 30 M 7 30-39 44:42.2 44:56.9 14:25/M
52 Sandy Bochenek Bel Air MD 2114 45 F 6 40-49 45:26.0 45:30.0 14:39/M
53 Samantha Miller Stewartstown PA 2495 30 F 5 30-39 45:33.1 45:37.2 14:42/M
54 Nicole Testerman Bel Air MD 2526 29 F 5 20-29 46:45.6 46:54.4 15:05/M
55 Pamela Moyer Bel Air MD 2498 33 F 6 30-39 46:57.9 47:07.2 15:09/M
56 Frederick Rajasekaran Chadds Ford PA 2511 12 M 2 0-19 50:18.4 50:26.0 16:14/M
57 Sigrid Langhans Chadds Ford PA 2484 45 F 7 40-49 50:19.4 50:26.2 16:14/M
58 Alexander Rajasekaran Chadds Ford PA 2510 13 M 3 0-19 50:26.0 50:26.0 16:16/M
59 Jonathan Butler Baltimore MD 2134 8 M 4 0-19 51:06.8 51:34.7 16:29/M
60 Stephanie Trumpower Baltimore MD 2529 37 F 7 30-39 51:32.6 52:01.1 16:37/M
61 James Reprogel Perry Hall MD 2513 29 M 6 20-29 51:45.0 52:14.7 16:42/M
62 Elaine Pinkus New Park PA 2507 60 F 4 60-99 56:19.7 56:27.0 18:10/M
63 Shotsie Mayfield New Oxford PA 2490 56 F 4 50-59 56:27.2 56:27.2 18:13/M
64 Dan Hetrick Parkville MD 2381 43 M 5 40-49 59:20.4 59:32.3 19:08/M
65 Monique Spagna Bel Air MD 2519 61 F 5 60-99 59:54.1 59:54.1 19:19/M
66 Walter Pfaft Baltimore MD 2506 42 M 6 40-49 1:11:26.3 1:11:26.3 23:03/M
67 Tia Timpson Abingdon MD 2528 23 F 6 20-29 2:30:11.7 2:30:11.7 48:27/M