Jewish Caring Network Men's 5k Run
5k
Overall Finish List
May 25, 2014
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Josh Rosemore 966 M 1 Top Fin 18:08.9 18:08.9 5:51/M
2 Walker Stump-Coale 2122 M 2 Top Fin 20:48.0 20:48.0 6:43/M
3 Yakov Preiserowicz 946 M 3 Top Fin 20:50.5 20:50.5 6:43/M
4 Michael Denise 57 M 1 20-29 20:50.7 20:51.4 6:44/M
5 Noah Broth 36 M 1 15-19 21:11.1 21:13.1 6:51/M
6 Eli Ankri 16 M 2 15-19 21:34.4 21:36.0 6:58/M
7 Ezra Lightman 2459 M 1 40-49 21:36.7 21:39.3 6:59/M
8 Tim Brosius 35 M 2 20-29 22:05.5 22:06.0 7:08/M
9 Aron Korobkin 2406 M 3 15-19 22:19.2 22:20.8 7:12/M
10 Dovid Herman 867 M 1 50-59 22:57.4 23:40.7 7:38/M
11 Yitzchak Saltz 2428 M 1 30-39 23:01.3 23:03.1 7:26/M
12 David Green 852 M 2 40-49 23:02.2 23:13.9 7:29/M
13 Mordechai Abrahams 3 M 2 30-39 23:08.2 23:10.8 7:28/M
14 Mordechai Palmer 941 M 4 15-19 23:09.6 23:35.3 7:36/M
15 Elliott Weinstein 2199 M 2 50-59 23:14.8 23:16.3 7:30/M
16 Eli Glaser 834 M 3 50-59 23:25.2 23:29.4 7:35/M
17 Davi Frank 80 M 1 11-14 23:28.0 23:28.4 7:34/M
18 Sammy Rosemore 965 M 2 11-14 23:28.2 23:28.5 7:34/M
19 Darrell Zaslow 2354 M 1 60-69 23:32.8 23:36.0 7:37/M
20 Zack Ram 2421 M 5 15-19 23:34.9 23:58.8 7:44/M
21 Kalman Finkelstein 78 M 3 40-49 23:35.7 23:58.7 7:44/M
22 Yisroel Meir Abrahams 4 M 1 8-10 23:43.1 23:45.4 7:40/M
23 yosef birnbaum 28 M 6 15-19 23:49.5 23:56.4 7:43/M
24 Shmuel Dinovitz 59 M 3 20-29 23:51.3 24:09.3 7:47/M
25 asher blum 31 M 7 15-19 23:59.0 24:13.6 7:49/M
26 Reuven Abedon 2380 M 4 50-59 24:01.8 24:39.1 7:57/M
27 Aaron Frank 81 M 4 40-49 24:09.5 24:11.5 7:48/M
28 Noah Oshry 940 M 3 30-39 24:14.6 24:22.5 7:52/M
29 Yossi Frydman 832 M 4 30-39 24:15.3 24:26.1 7:53/M
30 Zvi Kushner 885 M 5 30-39 24:23.0 24:23.5 7:52/M
31 Jacob Selis 2454 M 6 30-39 24:27.8 24:36.9 7:56/M
32 Doni Greenwald 855 M 7 30-39 24:48.0 24:52.1 8:01/M
33 Avron Elbaum 2426 M 8 30-39 24:51.4 24:52.5 8:01/M
34 Yoni Klein 2439 M 8 15-19 24:52.7 24:55.4 8:02/M
35 David Wealcatch BALTIMORE MD 2152 M 4 20-29 25:21.2 25:39.7 8:16/M
36 Chanan Oshry 939 M 3 11-14 25:27.5 25:35.1 8:15/M
37 Joshua Sophen 2448 M 9 30-39 25:28.0 25:33.1 8:15/M
38 Meir Lasson 889 M 9 15-19 25:33.5 25:40.9 8:17/M
39 Yaakov Luxenburg 913 M 10 30-39 25:34.8 25:54.7 8:21/M
40 chanoch spetner 2111 M 11 30-39 25:38.5 25:57.1 8:22/M
41 Daniel Wealcatch 2415 M 10 15-19 25:44.8 25:51.6 8:20/M
42 Avi Gunzburg 861 M 12 30-39 25:46.7 26:17.9 8:29/M
43 David Daniel 54 M 5 20-29 25:49.3 26:12.3 8:27/M
44 Gil Horwitz 869 M 13 30-39 25:52.6 26:10.3 8:26/M
45 Moshe Miller 2461 M 6 20-29 25:56.2 26:02.4 8:24/M
46 Dovid Sanders 981 M 7 20-29 26:01.4 26:15.6 8:28/M
47 Yehudah Prero 948 M 5 40-49 26:03.6 26:23.2 8:31/M
48 David Charnowitz 46 M 14 30-39 26:09.3 27:06.4 8:45/M
49 Aryeh Dickstein 58 M 15 30-39 26:18.9 26:29.1 8:33/M
50 Gregg Levitan 902 M 5 50-59 26:23.0 26:29.8 8:33/M
51 Jonathan Landau 2450 M 16 30-39 26:23.1 26:46.3 8:38/M
52 Yosef Waldman 2151 M 11 15-19 26:31.4 26:52.3 8:40/M
53 yitzy tendler 2128 M 8 20-29 26:42.7 27:26.6 8:51/M
54 leon sheynman 994 M 17 30-39 26:44.1 26:57.1 8:42/M
55 Rafael Berger 20 M 9 20-29 26:54.3 26:54.3 8:41/M
56 Ross Jandorf 873 M 2 60-69 26:54.5 26:57.7 8:42/M
57 Kenneth Friedman 827 M 6 40-49 26:55.6 27:05.2 8:44/M
58 Moshe Cotton 51 M 4 11-14 26:55.6 26:56.5 8:41/M
59 Shalom Kovacs 883 M 18 30-39 27:01.8 27:22.0 8:50/M
60 Jonathan Hamburger 2413 M 7 40-49 27:19.8 27:32.0 8:53/M
61 Meir Jakubowicz 872 M 19 30-39 27:19.9 27:26.2 8:51/M
62 Yehuda Traub 2434 M 2 8-10 27:26.8 27:42.8 8:56/M
63 Ari Krupp 884 M 20 30-39 27:29.4 27:38.3 8:55/M
64 Joel Drabkin 65 M 6 50-59 27:29.4 27:46.3 8:57/M
65 Meir Lightman 2460 M 12 15-19 27:29.7 27:32.5 8:53/M
66 ari blum 30 M 8 40-49 27:38.0 27:53.1 9:00/M
67 Derek Fine 75 M 9 40-49 27:43.6 27:53.4 9:00/M
68 Binyomin Wealcatch 2155 M 10 20-29 27:46.4 28:01.7 9:02/M
69 Aaron Rubin 971 M 21 30-39 27:47.6 28:08.4 9:05/M
70 Shmuel Teichman 2386 M 13 15-19 28:15.4 28:21.6 9:09/M
71 Binyamin Guttman 863 M 11 20-29 28:16.3 28:25.2 9:10/M
72 Shmuel Luxenberg 2437 M 22 30-39 28:20.0 28:28.9 9:11/M
73 Yisroel Luchansky 910 M 5 11-14 28:22.9 28:24.0 9:10/M
74 Moshe Marwick 917 M 6 11-14 28:23.0 28:25.2 9:10/M
75 Yakov Mark 916 M 23 30-39 28:33.0 28:38.1 9:14/M
76 Yanky Statman 2115 M 24 30-39 28:38.4 29:23.4 9:29/M
77 David Ziffer 2355 M 25 30-39 28:38.7 29:32.0 9:32/M
78 Mordy Goldenberg 839 M 12 20-29 28:40.1 28:41.3 9:15/M
79 yitzchak schwob 990 M 7 11-14 28:41.7 28:58.0 9:21/M
80 Moshe Meystel 2416 M 13 20-29 28:46.8 29:07.8 9:24/M
81 Matt Schonfeld 983 M 10 40-49 28:51.0 29:03.8 9:22/M
82 Y. Jeffrey Spatz 2097 M 11 40-49 28:51.9 28:56.1 9:20/M
83 Hananiah Lasker 888 M 26 30-39 28:54.8 29:02.2 9:22/M
84 David Brenner 33 M 12 40-49 28:55.5 29:03.9 9:22/M
85 Avrami Gross 857 M 14 20-29 28:56.1 29:03.2 9:22/M
86 Leib Don 60 M 27 30-39 28:57.9 29:16.6 9:26/M
87 Akivra Hamburger 2414 M 15 20-29 29:00.0 29:12.5 9:25/M
88 Yechezkal Newman 2455 M 3 8-10 29:03.0 29:05.1 9:23/M
89 Moshe Margolese 2365 M 28 30-39 29:08.3 29:25.7 9:29/M
90 Peretz Wertenteil 2351 M 29 30-39 29:12.6 29:55.1 9:39/M
91 Yedidyah Charner 45 M 30 30-39 29:16.3 29:20.2 9:28/M
92 Dovid Flamm 79 M 1 0- 7 29:16.8 29:56.8 9:39/M
93 mordehai friedman 2362 M 16 20-29 29:18.8 29:42.5 9:35/M
94 Moshe Heinemann 2440 M 31 30-39 29:22.3 29:39.4 9:34/M
95 yosef Ference 74 M 17 20-29 29:24.6 30:17.8 9:46/M
96 Scott Ference 73 M 7 50-59 29:26.7 29:45.7 9:36/M
97 William Sharfman 2422 M 8 50-59 29:27.7 29:57.4 9:40/M
98 Ross Mailman 2435 M 32 30-39 29:29.3 30:15.3 9:45/M
99 Sruli Teichman 2387 M 4 8-10 29:34.4 29:39.6 9:34/M
100 Aryeh Gross 858 M 33 30-39 29:35.2 30:11.2 9:44/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Yisrael Schwartz 988 M 34 30-39 29:49.6 30:11.3 9:44/M
102 Jonathan Sebbog 2444 M 35 30-39 29:52.2 29:58.7 9:40/M
103 netanel schwob 989 M 13 40-49 29:55.1 30:09.7 9:44/M
104 Asher Samberg 974 M 14 15-19 29:57.0 30:07.4 9:43/M
105 Michael Lockman 905 M 36 30-39 29:57.0 30:22.1 9:48/M
106 Adam lombardo 908 M 15 15-19 29:59.6 30:09.6 9:44/M
107 Eli Klein 879 M 37 30-39 30:02.2 30:05.0 9:42/M
108 Noah Fine 76 M 16 15-19 30:09.1 30:22.7 9:48/M
109 Mark Goldenberg 840 M 9 50-59 30:09.4 30:13.9 9:45/M
110 Eli Drabkin 64 M 18 20-29 30:12.4 30:28.1 9:50/M
111 Aharon Rosen 2445 M 5 8-10 30:20.1 30:41.4 9:54/M
112 Nathan Franco 2417 M 38 30-39 30:21.2 30:33.0 9:51/M
113 Moishe Abramson 6 M 39 30-39 30:23.0 30:29.8 9:50/M
114 Moshe P Cohen 48 M 14 40-49 30:23.9 31:00.1 10:00/M
115 Levi Friedman 828 M 15 40-49 30:25.0 30:47.4 9:56/M
116 Tsvi Palmer 942 M 19 20-29 30:32.1 30:55.3 9:58/M
117 Yeshaya Lerner 2433 M 8 11-14 30:42.4 31:45.6 10:15/M
118 Yacov Benzaquen 19 M 40 30-39 30:47.5 31:17.7 10:05/M
119 David Eagle 66 M 10 50-59 30:55.1 31:11.1 10:04/M
120 Saul Weinreb 2187 M 16 40-49 30:58.0 31:22.7 10:07/M
121 Zevi Traub 2140 M 17 15-19 30:58.6 31:01.7 10:00/M
122 Baruch Bitman 2419 M 17 40-49 31:00.1 31:03.7 10:01/M
123 Yehudah Buchwalter 39 M 18 40-49 31:05.9 31:15.6 10:05/M
124 Ryan Felps 72 M 19 40-49 31:09.4 31:20.9 10:06/M
125 Robert Lehman 894 M 3 60-69 31:10.6 31:17.2 10:05/M
126 Reuven Bronfin 34 M 20 40-49 31:23.3 31:31.5 10:10/M
127 Cullen Cook 50 M 20 20-29 31:26.3 31:40.0 10:13/M
128 Simcha Luchansky 909 M 18 15-19 31:31.4 32:11.6 10:23/M
129 Bruce Luchansky 911 M 11 50-59 31:32.3 32:11.4 10:23/M
130 chaim sanders 980 M 41 30-39 31:40.1 31:55.4 10:18/M
131 tzaki miller 2366 M 19 15-19 31:46.7 32:19.1 10:25/M
132 Alon Dek 2361 M 42 30-39 31:48.3 32:04.8 10:21/M
133 Rabbi Binyamin Marwick 918 M 21 40-49 31:48.6 32:03.1 10:20/M
134 Yitzy Goldberg 837 M 21 20-29 31:52.9 32:34.4 10:30/M
135 Yechiel (Josep Levin 901 M 43 30-39 31:53.1 32:01.6 10:20/M
136 Azi Rosenblum 967 M 44 30-39 31:58.7 32:37.0 10:31/M
137 Etan Gross 856 M 22 40-49 32:02.9 32:54.7 10:37/M
138 Itchy Weingot 2407 M 45 30-39 32:08.9 32:28.8 10:28/M
139 M R 951 M 22 20-29 32:10.6 32:46.2 10:34/M
140 Yaakov Sonnenblick 2077 M 23 20-29 32:11.1 32:26.4 10:28/M
141 Joshua Wealcatch 2393 M 24 20-29 32:11.7 32:26.4 10:28/M
142 Yaakov Goldman 843 M 6 8-10 32:15.7 32:32.3 10:30/M
143 Daniel Goldman 842 M 46 30-39 32:16.1 32:32.7 10:30/M
144 Zevi Daniel 56 M 47 30-39 32:16.7 32:43.5 10:33/M
145 Efrayim Bulka 40 M 7 8-10 32:19.6 32:53.3 10:36/M
146 Raphael Waldman 2150 M 12 50-59 32:24.7 32:30.6 10:29/M
147 Binyamin Soskil 2078 M 20 15-19 32:26.3 32:29.9 10:29/M
148 Gary Guttenberg 862 M 48 30-39 32:29.7 33:26.0 10:47/M
149 Reuven Goodman 849 M 49 30-39 32:34.3 32:58.7 10:38/M
150 Gavi Goodman 2377 M 8 8-10 32:34.6 32:58.7 10:38/M
151 Eliyahu Lauer 2379 M 9 8-10 32:38.7 33:28.7 10:48/M
152 Shmuel Cotton 52 M 50 30-39 32:45.3 32:53.9 10:36/M
153 Ari Casper 42 M 23 40-49 32:47.6 32:51.4 10:36/M
154 Zevi Charner 44 M 10 8-10 32:54.2 32:55.6 10:37/M
155 Avraham Sonenthal 2076 M 13 50-59 32:54.8 33:12.5 10:43/M
156 yaakov meister 922 M 21 15-19 33:11.0 33:17.8 10:44/M
157 Dovid Yitzchok Buchwalter 38 M 11 8-10 33:11.2 33:13.7 10:43/M
158 Nathan Levin 899 M 51 30-39 33:13.9 33:23.0 10:46/M
159 Joshua Gonsher 848 M 52 30-39 33:16.4 33:37.2 10:51/M
160 Doni Weichbrod 2160 M 12 8-10 33:26.1 33:28.3 10:48/M
161 Yeshiya Simcha Silverman 2040 M 13 8-10 33:45.4 34:13.4 11:02/M
162 Allan Feldman 71 M 53 30-39 33:47.5 34:03.1 10:59/M
163 Yosef Masinter 920 M 14 8-10 33:47.6 34:11.8 11:02/M
164 Menachem Samberg 976 M 22 15-19 33:49.6 33:55.5 10:56/M
165 Max Masinter 921 M 54 30-39 33:50.2 34:14.6 11:03/M
166 Uriel Schwartz 987 M 23 15-19 33:50.2 33:56.1 10:57/M
167 Reuven Frank 82 M 55 30-39 33:54.0 34:04.3 10:59/M
168 Noam Alper 14 M 56 30-39 33:55.1 34:46.4 11:13/M
169 Uri Meyers 923 M 57 30-39 33:59.5 34:16.9 11:03/M
170 Isaac Klein 2438 M 14 50-59 34:09.9 34:12.2 11:02/M
171 Ephraim Goldenberg 838 M 25 20-29 34:13.7 34:26.3 11:06/M
172 Yehuda Bazelon 18 M 9 11-14 34:23.1 34:30.9 11:08/M
173 Shmueli Tenenbaum 2130 M 15 8-10 34:33.3 34:34.0 11:09/M
174 Shuie Anisfeld 15 M 58 30-39 34:38.0 35:14.3 11:22/M
175 Yaakov Cotton 53 M 16 8-10 34:40.6 34:41.4 11:11/M
176 Shmuel Korobkin 2405 M 24 40-49 34:46.5 34:49.6 11:14/M
177 Dani Oaken 2458 M 17 8-10 34:48.5 34:51.3 11:15/M
178 Simcha Malin 915 M 26 20-29 34:49.7 35:07.4 11:20/M
179 Simcha Gross 2457 M 2 0- 7 34:49.8 34:51.3 11:15/M
180 Moshe Silver 999 M 25 40-49 34:51.9 35:02.7 11:18/M
181 Moshe Storch 2371 M 59 30-39 34:54.6 34:54.6 11:15/M
182 Shua Bier 27 M 27 20-29 34:56.6 36:17.5 11:42/M
183 Daniel Green 851 M 60 30-39 34:59.4 35:19.3 11:24/M
184 David Green 2381 M 10 11-14 35:01.0 35:21.3 11:24/M
185 Boruch Bernstein 23 M 61 30-39 35:05.8 35:20.2 11:24/M
186 Yaakov Reches 959 M 11 11-14 35:07.4 35:32.4 11:28/M
187 Shmuel Frankel 826 M 28 20-29 35:09.9 35:14.8 11:22/M
188 Ariel Drabkin 63 M 29 20-29 35:19.9 35:37.7 11:29/M
189 Harry Spar 2370 M 62 30-39 35:29.7 36:15.9 11:42/M
190 Daniel Schwartz 986 M 26 40-49 35:49.3 35:57.5 11:36/M
191 Natan Berry 26 M 63 30-39 35:54.1 35:59.5 11:36/M
192 Glenn Porcelain 944 M 4 60-69 36:17.0 36:43.4 11:51/M
193 Ethan Kaplan 2412 M 12 11-14 36:17.3 36:28.8 11:46/M
194 Ron Mitnick 927 M 15 50-59 36:33.6 37:00.3 11:56/M
195 Mordechai Michael 924 M 18 8-10 36:33.7 37:36.4 12:08/M
196 Sholom Aaron Michael 925 M 64 30-39 36:33.7 37:36.7 12:08/M
197 Aaron Friedman 830 M 65 30-39 36:35.5 36:53.2 11:54/M
198 Avi Greenlinger 854 M 66 30-39 36:38.3 37:05.6 11:58/M
199 Moishe Hefter 866 M 67 30-39 36:46.6 37:21.0 12:03/M
200 Robert Lang 887 M 27 40-49 36:59.1 37:26.8 12:05/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Avi Press 949 M 24 15-19 37:01.3 37:05.9 11:58/M
202 Meir Samberg 975 M 25 15-19 37:21.4 38:08.5 12:18/M
203 Zev Samberg 979 M 19 8-10 37:21.7 38:08.8 12:18/M
204 Russell Rosen 2427 M 28 40-49 37:24.1 37:46.1 12:11/M
205 Yoni Levin 900 M 20 8-10 37:29.5 37:31.2 12:06/M
206 Samson Wach 2148 M 16 50-59 37:33.2 37:43.4 12:10/M
207 Daniel Weissmann 2200 M 17 50-59 37:33.9 38:01.2 12:16/M
208 Chaim Baruch (J Silverman 1000 M 68 30-39 37:41.4 38:09.2 12:18/M
209 Meir Dek 2447 M 21 8-10 37:58.0 38:14.0 12:20/M
210 Gobbie Cohn 49 M 69 30-39 38:05.0 38:16.4 12:21/M
211 Yehuda Elman 2442 M 22 8-10 38:25.6 38:54.3 12:33/M
212 Ari Elman 67 M 70 30-39 38:25.7 38:54.4 12:33/M
213 Chaim Mainstain 914 M 30 20-29 38:25.8 39:13.6 12:39/M
214 Morty Tenenbaum 2373 M 18 50-59 38:28.2 38:33.3 12:26/M
215 Yitzie Pretter 950 M 71 30-39 38:41.7 39:17.4 12:40/M
216 Binyomin Seidel 2398 M 3 0- 7 38:51.3 38:58.7 12:34/M
217 Michael Seidel 2397 M 31 20-29 39:00.8 39:09.1 12:38/M
218 Dovid Kossman 880 M 13 11-14 39:05.1 39:39.3 12:47/M
219 Josh Solomon 2061 M 72 30-39 39:08.7 39:29.5 12:44/M
220 Dov Ocken 936 M 73 30-39 39:16.2 39:20.5 12:41/M
221 Ben Blackman 29 M 74 30-39 39:25.7 39:30.4 12:45/M
222 Yehuda Lerner 2430 M 14 11-14 40:17.5 41:22.1 13:21/M
223 Shlomo Pollock 2394 M 26 15-19 40:25.8 41:25.1 13:22/M
224 Kalman Hazins 865 M 75 30-39 40:25.9 40:54.5 13:12/M
225 Micha Lager 886 M 19 50-59 40:29.3 40:42.2 13:08/M
226 Yaakov Abramson 2389 M 23 8-10 40:31.6 41:23.8 13:21/M
227 David Spigelman 2403 M 29 40-49 40:55.5 41:09.3 13:16/M
228 Yaakov Rappaport 952 M 32 20-29 41:02.5 41:09.3 13:16/M
229 Jason simanowitz 2043 M 33 20-29 41:04.8 41:12.5 13:17/M
230 Shlomo Shulman 996 M 20 50-59 41:25.0 41:56.8 13:32/M
231 Dovid Lipnitsky 2436 M 24 8-10 41:26.3 41:27.4 13:22/M
232 Allan Genut 2363 M 5 60-69 41:40.3 41:59.6 13:33/M
233 Yosef Steinberg 2116 M 25 8-10 42:11.0 42:43.7 13:47/M
234 Paul Weinberg 2404 M 6 60-69 42:26.4 42:34.9 13:44/M
235 Dov Solomon 2060 M 26 8-10 42:30.1 42:51.4 13:49/M
236 Dovid Spatz 2094 M 15 11-14 42:36.1 42:55.0 13:51/M
237 Jorj Felder 70 M 34 20-29 42:36.5 46:46.7 15:05/M
238 Avi shuman 2369 M 27 8-10 42:46.8 43:09.4 13:55/M
239 Dovie Gibber 833 M 76 30-39 42:46.9 43:19.6 13:58/M
240 Hillel Traub 2383 M 21 50-59 42:54.2 43:25.7 14:00/M
241 Jerry Wolasky 2401 M 22 50-59 42:55.7 43:21.4 13:59/M
242 Yehuda Green 853 M 28 8-10 43:02.5 43:14.8 13:57/M
243 Menachem Abramson 5 M 29 8-10 43:08.5 43:48.4 14:08/M
244 Nachie Kohn 2395 M 30 8-10 43:11.9 43:50.8 14:08/M
245 Avi Goldsmith 844 M 77 30-39 43:13.1 43:53.3 14:09/M
246 Elie Ciment 47 M 78 30-39 43:13.7 43:40.5 14:05/M
247 Yechiel Goldsmith 845 M 31 8-10 43:13.8 43:53.3 14:09/M
248 Zev Green 2382 M 32 8-10 43:19.7 43:59.6 14:11/M
249 Asher Wildman 2375 M 79 30-39 43:56.4 44:45.7 14:26/M
250 Uri Grunhut 860 M 33 8-10 44:31.7 44:37.9 14:24/M
251 Nachman Gibber 2400 M 34 8-10 44:43.6 45:15.7 14:36/M
252 Yosef Abramson 9 M 16 11-14 44:52.5 45:17.4 14:36/M
253 CJ Finkelstein 77 M 17 11-14 44:54.2 45:18.4 14:37/M
254 Jon Kaplan 2410 M 30 40-49 45:07.7 45:19.1 14:37/M
255 Moshe Tzvi Wildman 2376 M 35 8-10 45:08.8 45:57.8 14:49/M
256 Yaakov Moshe 2446 M 36 8-10 45:13.4 45:14.8 14:35/M
257 Ephraim Wiener 2399 M 18 11-14 45:18.9 45:44.8 14:45/M
258 Jordan Wiener 2352 M 31 40-49 45:19.1 45:45.1 14:45/M
259 Eliyahu Masinter 919 M 37 8-10 45:23.7 45:45.4 14:45/M
260 Yehuda Spero 2392 M 80 30-39 45:39.1 46:07.6 14:53/M
261 Samuel Goldstein 847 M 35 20-29 45:48.5 46:17.9 14:56/M
262 Dani Zuckerbrod 2408 M 36 20-29 46:06.0 46:44.9 15:05/M
263 Shloime Grunhut 859 M 81 30-39 46:06.3 46:16.0 14:55/M
264 Abraham Zuckerbrod 2357 M 82 30-39 46:06.9 46:44.9 15:05/M
265 netanel moeinzadeh 928 M 27 15-19 46:15.1 46:18.6 14:56/M
266 Nechemya Jakobovits 871 M 32 40-49 46:25.2 46:34.8 15:01/M
267 Mark Gold 836 M 37 20-29 46:31.9 46:37.7 15:02/M
268 Ben Zuckerman 2358 M 83 30-39 46:35.5 47:06.1 15:12/M
269 Ari Sperling 2104 M 38 8-10 46:56.7 47:08.8 15:12/M
270 Ben Ram 2367 M 33 40-49 47:08.2 47:30.6 15:19/M
271 Nesanel Ram 2420 M 39 8-10 47:09.8 47:31.3 15:20/M
272 Samuel Sperling 2109 M 34 40-49 47:17.0 47:30.6 15:19/M
273 William Sherwood 993 M 35 40-49 47:58.4 48:50.9 15:45/M
274 Moshe Lauer 2378 M 19 11-14 47:59.9 48:49.5 15:45/M
275 Eliezer Zweig 2359 M 38 20-29 48:12.9 48:18.6 15:35/M
276 Zacharia Lerner 2431 M 40 8-10 48:21.5 49:10.4 15:52/M
277 Yosef Lerner 2432 M 4 0- 7 48:33.8 49:22.8 15:55/M
278 Yanky Lefkovitz 893 M 36 40-49 48:43.2 48:47.7 15:44/M
279 BZ Openden 2418 M 1 70-99 48:47.9 48:48.5 15:45/M
280 Eliezer Bulka 41 M 84 30-39 48:57.5 49:32.5 15:59/M
281 Daniel Yoe-Abramson 2353 M 39 20-29 49:07.5 49:29.3 15:58/M
282 Eli Silver 2425 M 20 11-14 49:08.8 49:28.3 15:57/M
283 Rabbi Yisroel Roll 964 M 37 40-49 49:11.7 49:32.6 15:59/M
284 Gavriel Bazelon 2409 M 41 8-10 49:20.0 49:21.2 15:55/M
285 Chaim Kohn 2396 M 38 40-49 49:37.0 50:15.6 16:13/M
286 Yechiel Rubin 972 M 39 40-49 50:04.0 50:14.6 16:12/M
287 RabbiShmuel Kaplan 875 M 23 50-59 50:07.0 50:15.1 16:13/M
288 Eli Pollock 2441 M 24 50-59 50:08.2 51:08.0 16:30/M
289 Yosef Samberg 978 M 40 40-49 51:09.7 51:55.8 16:45/M
290 Reuven Prero 947 M 21 11-14 51:35.1 52:16.2 16:52/M
291 Ariel Sadwin 973 M 85 30-39 51:48.9 52:24.1 16:54/M
292 Chaim Blum 32 M 41 40-49 53:22.5 53:59.7 17:25/M
293 Ari Schwartz 985 M 42 40-49 54:05.0 54:35.5 17:36/M
294 Moshe Abramson 7 M 22 11-14 54:48.0 55:43.0 17:58/M
295 Benyamin Ziman 2356 M 25 50-59 54:53.9 55:07.5 17:47/M
296 Zalman Abramson 10 M 43 40-49 55:13.4 56:09.4 18:07/M
297 Stephen Kossman 882 M 7 60-69 57:48.4 58:21.8 18:49/M
298 Josh Weichbrod 2179 M 5 0- 7 57:49.4 58:21.9 18:49/M
299 Shimon Weichbrod 2183 M 86 30-39 57:58.6 58:30.3 18:52/M
300 Yehuda Samberg 977 M 23 11-14 58:16.6 58:21.8 18:49/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Danny Rosinsky 2462 M 87 30-39 58:33.4 59:20.6 19:08/M
302 Ari Lerner 2364 M 44 40-49 1:00:22.5 1:01:14.9 19:45/M
303 Menachem Sheen 992 M 40 20-29 1:00:25.9 1:01:15.0 19:45/M
304 Shlomo Pean 2423 M 24 11-14 1:00:27.2 1:01:12.2 19:45/M
305 Dov Pear 943 M 26 50-59 1:00:29.9 1:01:13.7 19:45/M
306 Yossi Openden 937 M 88 30-39 1:01:37.0 1:02:55.1 20:18/M
307 Jonathan Raun 955 M 45 40-49 1:01:57.6 1:02:42.7 20:14/M
308 Donald Berman 21 M 89 30-39 1:01:59.2 1:02:51.3 20:16/M